History for 2016 Apr 15th to Apr 16th
|
2016
Welcome to OregonRelays.com, the official website of the Oregon Relays! The Oregon Relays will be held at historic Hayward Field on April 15-16, 2016 and combine the Northwest’s premier High School meet with the Northwest’s premier College/Pro meet to form a two day, super meet with over 70 teams and thousands of athletes and fans. RunnerSpace.com will be onsite once again for the 2016 Oregon Relays with videos of all the races, athlete interviews, photos and more!
Meet Info
Published by Apr 14th 2016, 5:39pm
Oregon Relays
Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 16, 2016
Hayward Field
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 110h | 300h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer | Dec Score
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 100h | 300h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
12 |
North Medford
|
10.70 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Aono, Michael |
12 |
Seaquam
|
10.80 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
10.81 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lenzy, Braden |
10 |
Tigard
|
10.90 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Coon, Rory |
11 |
Tillamook
|
10.97 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Stewart, Donovan |
12 |
Coronado
|
11.06 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Taylor, Alex |
12 |
Federal Way
|
11.09 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Oden-Orr, Christopher |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
11.20 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Follett, Jake |
9 |
Oregon City
|
11.44 |
+1.6 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Hering, Jurrian |
9 |
Gig Harbor
|
11.45 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
3 |
Stewart, Dillon |
9 |
Coronado
|
11.50 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
4 |
Burgess, Matthew |
9 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
11.77 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
4 |
Greenwalt, Ryan |
9 |
Juanita
|
11.77 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
McGaughey, Glynne |
9 |
Sandy
|
11.78 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
7 |
Brands, Ethan |
9 |
Mountain View (I
|
11.80 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
8 |
Terry, Zachary |
9 |
Camas
|
11.81 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
Forte, Caleb |
9 |
North Medford
|
11.86 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Barrus, Jaymon |
9 |
Mountain View (I
|
11.87 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
11 |
Eady, Keyvaun |
9 |
Southridge
|
11.88 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
12 |
Francis, Guillermo |
9 |
Pitman
|
11.91 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
13 |
Thomas, Dallin |
9 |
Sandy
|
11.92 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
14 |
Emptage, Jaren |
9 |
Grants Pass
|
12.00 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
15 |
Norris, David |
9 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
12.01 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
16 |
Chan, Jason |
9 |
Westview
|
12.02 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
17 |
Thomas, Brandon |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
12.03 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hobbs, Blain |
9 |
Grants Pass
|
12.04 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
19 |
Sprain, Charles |
9 |
North Eugene
|
12.08 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
20 |
Knuth, Raymond |
9 |
Lebanon
|
12.11 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
21 |
Royster, James |
9 |
North Medford
|
12.16 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
22 |
Hamilton, Dillon |
9 |
St. George's
|
12.25 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
23 |
Iwata, Seji |
9 |
South Eugene
|
12.42 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kacey McCallister |
|
Unattached |
17.60 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
John Roberts |
|
Unattached |
20.98 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schuermyer, Josiah |
10 |
David Douglas
|
21.14 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Payne, Josh |
10 |
Siuslaw
|
21.59 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Joe Morris |
|
Ultimate Speed A |
10.22 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
2 |
Trevon Clay |
|
Unattached |
10.57 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
3 |
White, Travonn |
So |
Oregon
|
10.60 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Taylor, Tatum |
So |
Oregon
|
10.67 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gaylor, Marcus |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.69 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ortiz, Carlos |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
10.71 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
7 |
Shellmire, Julius |
Fr |
Southern Oregon
|
10.72 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kelly, Ben |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
10.73 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
9 |
Swank-Jones, Rashad |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.75 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
10 |
Sourapas, Christian |
Fr |
Oregon
|
10.78 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
11 |
Suddith III, Charles |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.80 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
12 |
Schmidt, Spenser |
So |
Portland State
|
10.82 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
13 |
Mustard, Alex |
So |
Montana
|
10.84 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
14 |
Garcia, Nick |
Jr |
Cerritos
|
10.95 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters College / Open Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
10.89w |
+3.3 |
0 |
885 |
2 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
11.16w |
+3.3 |
0 |
825 |
3 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
11.18w |
+3.3 |
0 |
821 |
4 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
11.30w |
+3.3 |
0 |
795 |
5 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
11.31w |
+3.3 |
0 |
793 |
6 |
Ivan Staeheli |
|
BC Thunderbirds |
11.41w |
+3.3 |
0 |
771 |
-- |
Fellows, Alec |
Sr |
Oregon
|
DNFw |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
12 |
North Medford
|
10.75 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
2 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
10.78 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
3 |
Lenzy, Braden |
10 |
Tigard
|
10.86 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
4 |
Taylor, Alex |
12 |
Federal Way
|
10.96 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
5 |
Oden-Orr, Christopher |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
10.99 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
6 |
Aono, Michael |
12 |
Seaquam
|
10.99 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
7 |
Coon, Rory |
11 |
Tillamook
|
11.03 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
8 |
Stewart, Donovan |
12 |
Coronado
|
11.05 |
+0.9 |
5 |
|
9 |
Ahmed, Salvon |
11 |
Juanita
|
11.11 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
10 |
Duru, Richwill |
12 |
Westview
|
11.12 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
11 |
Espiritu, Eric |
12 |
Reed
|
11.14 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
12 |
Campbell, Tayjion |
11 |
Reed
|
11.14 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
13 |
Lewis, Mason |
12 |
Southridge
|
11.16 |
+0.9 |
5 |
|
14 |
Collins, Keane |
12 |
Seattle Prep
|
11.16 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
15 |
Widmar, Bobby |
11 |
Reed
|
11.17 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
16 |
Beasley, Jordan |
12 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
11.17 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
16 |
White, Isaiah |
12 |
Eagle
|
11.17 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
18 |
Williams, Dimitri |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
11.17 |
+0.9 |
5 |
|
19 |
Daniel, Rieker |
11 |
Oregon City
|
11.18 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
20 |
Hyatt, Colin |
12 |
Newberg
|
11.20 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
21 |
Pratt, Dillon |
12 |
Chugiak
|
11.22 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
22 |
Brown, Elias |
12 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
11.24 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
23 |
Broxton, Willie |
12 |
Capital
|
11.27 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
24 |
Kahut, Isaiah |
12 |
Skyview
|
11.30 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
25 |
Tenn, Ryan |
10 |
Mountain View (I
|
11.30 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
26 |
Breaux, Zak |
12 |
South Eugene
|
11.32 |
+0.9 |
5 |
|
27 |
Sires, Cannon |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
11.33 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
28 |
Smith, Zach |
12 |
Capital
|
11.34 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
29 |
Stewart, Javel |
12 |
North Medford
|
11.36 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
30 |
Gattensby, Liam |
11 |
Oak Bay
|
11.37 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
31 |
Widman, Skylar |
12 |
Shorewood
|
11.39 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
32 |
Mark, Loren |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11.42 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
33 |
Mocha, Nick |
12 |
Seattle Prep
|
11.44 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
34 |
Matthews, Cody |
12 |
North Medford
|
11.44 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
35 |
Dennis, Marc |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
11.45 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
36 |
Lybarger, Ian |
12 |
Summit
|
11.46 |
+0.9 |
5 |
|
37 |
Magana, Juan |
11 |
David Douglas
|
11.50 |
+0.9 |
5 |
|
37 |
Brant, DeShawn |
12 |
Churchill
|
11.50 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
39 |
Hubbard, Mark |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
11.50 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
40 |
Elliss, Christian |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
11.54 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
41 |
Carnegie, Tanner |
12 |
Southpointe
|
11.56 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
42 |
Geelan, Brevin |
12 |
McMinnville
|
11.56 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
43 |
Maddox, Nathaniel |
11 |
Lebanon
|
11.67 |
+0.9 |
5 |
|
44 |
Correos, Camden |
10 |
Shorewood
|
11.71 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
45 |
Monks, Kaden |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
11.72 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
46 |
Issa, Ian |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
11.72 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
47 |
Montes, Justin |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
11.78 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
-- |
Chin, Jared |
12 |
Lincoln
|
DNF |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
12 |
North Medford
|
21.71 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
2 |
Ward, Eliot |
12 |
Strathcona
|
22.00 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
3 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
22.01 |
+1.2 |
6 |
|
4 |
Coon, Rory |
11 |
Tillamook
|
22.08 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
5 |
Aono, Michael |
12 |
Seaquam
|
22.08 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
6 |
Litherland, Quinn |
11 |
St. George's
|
22.24 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
7 |
Smith, Dante |
12 |
Westview
|
22.34 |
+1.2 |
6 |
|
8 |
Brehm, Evan |
12 |
Westview
|
22.36 |
+1.2 |
6 |
|
9 |
Barber, Christian |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
22.43 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
10 |
Carpenter, Josiah |
11 |
Southridge
|
22.46 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
11 |
Williams, Dimitri |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
22.46 |
+1.2 |
6 |
|
12 |
Campbell, Tayjion |
11 |
Reed
|
22.58 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
13 |
Waters, Ben |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
22.62 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
14 |
White, Isaiah |
12 |
Eagle
|
22.62 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
15 |
Oden-Orr, Christopher |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
22.65 |
+1.2 |
6 |
|
16 |
Gattensby, Liam |
11 |
Oak Bay
|
22.81 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
17 |
Stewart, Javel |
12 |
North Medford
|
22.82 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
18 |
Durfee, Brayden |
11 |
Summit
|
22.88 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
19 |
Carnegie, Tanner |
12 |
Southpointe
|
22.89 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
20 |
Pratt, Dillon |
12 |
Chugiak
|
22.91 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
21 |
Brown, Elias |
12 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
22.93 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
22 |
Los, Kenzo |
12 |
Lord Tweedsmuir
|
23.05 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
23 |
Widmar, Bobby |
11 |
Reed
|
23.07 |
+1.2 |
6 |
|
24 |
Espiritu, Eric |
12 |
Reed
|
23.07 |
+1.2 |
6 |
|
25 |
Botchway, Adza |
11 |
Lincoln
|
23.08 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
26 |
Kimball, Mark |
10 |
Gig Harbor
|
23.08 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
27 |
Widman, Skylar |
12 |
Shorewood
|
23.14 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
28 |
Lewis, Mason |
12 |
Southridge
|
23.20 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
29 |
Chandler, Aaron |
10 |
Ashland
|
23.30 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
30 |
Kahut, Isaiah |
12 |
Skyview
|
23.31 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
31 |
Palodichuk, James |
10 |
Junction City
|
23.40 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
32 |
Broxton, Willie |
12 |
Capital
|
23.45 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
33 |
DiRienzo, Isaiah |
10 |
Hillsboro
|
23.54 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
34 |
Davis, Zack |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
23.55 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
35 |
Mitchell, Daekwon |
10 |
Hillsboro
|
23.60 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
36 |
Padilla, Johnnie |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
23.61 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
37 |
Issa, Ian |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
23.75 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
38 |
Ishaq-Enoch, Khoraan |
12 |
Springfield
|
23.76 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
39 |
Soo, Alex |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
23.83 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
40 |
Amaya, Edgar |
12 |
Pitman
|
23.83 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
41 |
Kaufman, Zach |
11 |
Eastlake
|
23.87 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
42 |
Bonner, Chris |
12 |
St. George's
|
23.89 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
43 |
Kalamau III, Eddie |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
24.00 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
44 |
Sharma, Krish |
12 |
Pitman
|
24.08 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
45 |
Edwards, Drew |
10 |
Eagle
|
24.17 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
46 |
Lybarger, Ian |
12 |
Summit
|
24.25 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
47 |
Chism, Seth |
12 |
Seattle Prep
|
24.36 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
48 |
Ajayi, Josh |
12 |
Walnut Grove
|
24.46 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
49 |
Johal, Ravan |
12 |
Walnut Grove
|
24.62 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
50 |
Sorely, Liam |
- |
Oak Bay
|
24.65 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
51 |
Massey, Devonte |
9 |
Springfield
|
24.85 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allen, Devon |
Jr |
Oregon
|
20.68 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
2 |
Chambers, Marcus |
Jr |
Oregon
|
20.94 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
3 |
Fisher, Dusty |
Jr |
Boise State
|
21.37 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
4 |
Terpezan, Alexandru |
Jr |
Boise State
|
21.44 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
Kelly, Ben |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
21.57 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Jamarius McTear |
|
Seattle Spee |
21.65 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gaylor, Marcus |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
21.70 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Galpin, Jack |
Sr |
Oregon
|
21.73 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
9 |
Sourapas, Christian |
Fr |
Oregon
|
21.92 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
10 |
Taylor, Tatum |
So |
Oregon
|
21.93 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Prince, Sheldon |
Sr |
Portland State
|
21.97 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Mustard, Alex |
So |
Montana
|
21.99 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Powell, Anthony |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
22.24 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Scott, Clifford |
So |
Cerritos
|
22.79 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rettig, Schuller |
Fr |
Oregon
|
22.95 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
-- |
Wesley, Alex |
So |
Northern Colorad
|
DNF |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Body, Julian |
12 |
Jesuit
|
48.28 |
7 |
|
2 |
Lenzy, Braden |
10 |
Tigard
|
48.82 |
7 |
|
3 |
Litherland, Quinn |
11 |
St. George's
|
49.19 |
7 |
|
4 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
12 |
North Medford
|
49.74 |
6 |
|
5 |
O'Connor, Cade |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
50.49 |
7 |
|
6 |
Hardy, Caleb |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
50.65 |
6 |
|
7 |
Carpenter, Josiah |
11 |
Southridge
|
50.72 |
5 |
|
8 |
Williams, Damian |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
50.78 |
5 |
|
9 |
Durfee, Brayden |
11 |
Summit
|
50.93 |
7 |
|
10 |
Love, James |
11 |
Eagle
|
50.97 |
7 |
|
11 |
Marable, Isaiah |
11 |
Pitman
|
50.98 |
7 |
|
12 |
Wreggelsworth, Stile |
11 |
Eastlake
|
51.11 |
6 |
|
13 |
Bullo, Nick |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
51.17 |
4 |
|
14 |
Campbell, Tayjion |
11 |
Reed
|
51.35 |
3 |
|
15 |
Varner, John |
12 |
Eagle
|
51.76 |
7 |
|
16 |
Kimball, Mark |
10 |
Gig Harbor
|
51.89 |
6 |
|
17 |
Thomas, Jack |
10 |
Skyview
|
51.92 |
3 |
|
18 |
Brown, Adam |
11 |
Eagle
|
51.97 |
5 |
|
19 |
Sipos, Cole |
11 |
Lebanon
|
52.07 |
5 |
|
20 |
Chandler, Aaron |
10 |
Ashland
|
52.35 |
4 |
|
21 |
Turner, Jason |
11 |
Capital
|
52.53 |
4 |
|
22 |
Alexander, Marcel |
10 |
Gig Harbor
|
52.54 |
2 |
|
23 |
Stroup, Joey |
11 |
Lebanon
|
52.65 |
3 |
|
24 |
Hope, Trenton |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
52.71 |
4 |
|
25 |
Stanfield, Benjamin |
11 |
Richland
|
52.76 |
5 |
|
26 |
Emerson, Cameron |
10 |
Reed
|
52.93 |
4 |
|
27 |
Chavez, Jose |
12 |
Pitman
|
52.93 |
4 |
|
28 |
Ellingboe, Austin |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
52.95 |
6 |
|
29 |
Ingles, Branden |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
53.04 |
2 |
|
30 |
Mohammed, Naatoli |
9 |
David Douglas
|
53.06 |
3 |
|
31 |
Thompson, Brandon |
12 |
Sherwood
|
53.15 |
1 |
|
32 |
DeVita, John |
10 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
53.20 |
4 |
|
33 |
Mitchell, Kendrick |
12 |
Eastlake
|
53.29 |
2 |
|
34 |
Freeman, Calvin |
10 |
Eagle
|
53.31 |
2 |
|
35 |
Jolie, Zack |
12 |
Westview
|
53.40 |
5 |
|
36 |
Weaver, John |
11 |
Chugiak
|
53.40 |
2 |
|
37 |
Riggs, McKinley |
11 |
David Douglas
|
53.40 |
1 |
|
38 |
Payton, William |
11 |
McMinnville
|
53.51 |
2 |
|
39 |
Schmidt, Andrew |
11 |
Coronado
|
53.53 |
4 |
|
40 |
Flannery, Keaton |
12 |
Sherwood
|
53.63 |
1 |
|
41 |
Lenton, Jorrin |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
53.67 |
2 |
|
42 |
Galindo-Navarro, Benjami |
10 |
Seattle Prep
|
53.72 |
1 |
|
43 |
Mercado, Alexis |
11 |
Hermiston
|
53.80 |
5 |
|
44 |
Stone, Logan |
12 |
North Medford
|
54.16 |
1 |
|
45 |
Money, Matthew |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
54.26 |
3 |
|
46 |
Sorely, Liam |
- |
Oak Bay
|
54.37 |
2 |
|
47 |
Scott, Justin |
9 |
St. George's
|
54.76 |
1 |
|
48 |
Amaya, Edgar |
12 |
Pitman
|
54.80 |
1 |
|
49 |
Jones, Dominic |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
55.09 |
6 |
|
50 |
Mabry, Andrew |
10 |
Sherwood
|
55.23 |
1 |
|
-- |
Turkiewicz, Tristan |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kacey McCallister |
|
Unattached |
1:02.22 |
0 |
|
2 |
Schuermyer, Josiah |
10 |
David Douglas
|
1:16.90 |
0 |
|
3 |
John Roberts |
|
Unattached |
1:24.13 |
0 |
|
4 |
Payne, Josh |
10 |
Siuslaw
|
1:27.75 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chambers, Marcus |
Jr |
Oregon
|
46.95 |
2 |
|
2 |
Reneau, Sterling |
So |
Montana
|
47.96 |
2 |
|
3 |
Stone, Cameron |
Fr |
Oregon
|
48.41 |
2 |
|
4 |
Terpezan, Alexandru |
Jr |
Boise State
|
48.43 |
1 |
|
5 |
Gable, Mitchell |
Sr |
Portland State
|
48.47 |
1 |
|
6 |
Medina, Jordan |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
48.59 |
2 |
|
7 |
Pfefferkorn, Hunter |
So |
Portland State
|
48.66 |
1 |
|
8 |
Fisher, Dusty |
Jr |
Boise State
|
48.85 |
2 |
|
9 |
Galpin, Jack |
Sr |
Oregon
|
48.95 |
2 |
|
10 |
Berry, Cornelious |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
49.09 |
1 |
|
11 |
Capri, Michael |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
49.72 |
1 |
|
12 |
Nickol, Kyle |
So |
Carroll (MT)
|
49.85 |
1 |
|
13 |
Chin Ng |
|
Unattached |
49.91 |
2 |
|
14 |
Long, Jhamani |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
50.94 |
1 |
|
15 |
Clark, Trevon |
So |
Community Colleg
|
51.32 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters College / Open Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
49.35 |
0 |
845 |
2 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
49.59 |
0 |
834 |
3 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
51.73 |
0 |
737 |
4 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
52.11 |
0 |
720 |
5 |
Ivan Staeheli |
|
BC Thunderbirds |
53.24 |
0 |
671 |
6 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
54.44 |
0 |
622 |
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ellenwood, Dean |
12 |
Langley Secondar
|
1:55.60 |
5 |
|
2 |
Barley, Tyrell |
12 |
Carihi
|
1:56.63 |
5 |
|
3 |
Belcik, Noah |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
1:56.64 |
5 |
|
4 |
Kirk, Devan |
11 |
Shorewood
|
1:57.06 |
5 |
|
5 |
Geary, Tanner |
12 |
Sardis
|
1:57.18 |
5 |
|
6 |
Higgins, Jenner |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:57.46 |
5 |
|
7 |
Scheidel, Mason |
12 |
Skyview
|
1:58.88 |
5 |
|
8 |
Gibbons, Tucker |
10 |
Gig Harbor
|
1:58.89 |
4 |
|
9 |
Morzenti, Chris |
12 |
Mt Shasta
|
1:59.20 |
4 |
|
10 |
Fodge, Zane |
9 |
McMinnville
|
1:59.22 |
3 |
|
11 |
Morgan, Keizo |
10 |
Westview
|
1:59.36 |
3 |
|
12 |
Forsythe, Luke |
11 |
Semiahmoo
|
1:59.75 |
4 |
|
13 |
Rainboth, Aaron |
12 |
Shorewood
|
1:59.99 |
3 |
|
14 |
McAdams, Morgan |
12 |
Junction City
|
2:00.68 |
4 |
|
15 |
Kaps, Linden |
10 |
Dover Bay Second
|
2:01.09 |
3 |
|
16 |
Porter-Keese, Carson |
10 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
2:01.31 |
3 |
|
17 |
Jordan, Ty |
12 |
Chugiak
|
2:01.44 |
5 |
|
18 |
Turner, Shannon |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
2:01.57 |
4 |
|
19 |
Candelaria, Matt |
11 |
Coronado
|
2:02.15 |
5 |
|
20 |
Riley, Will |
11 |
Walnut Grove
|
2:02.35 |
5 |
|
21 |
Buckingham, Paul |
11 |
Walnut Grove
|
2:02.36 |
4 |
|
22 |
Cooper, Jack |
11 |
Oak Bay
|
2:02.41 |
3 |
|
23 |
Wallace, Garrett |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
2:02.55 |
4 |
|
24 |
Hall, Christopher |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
2:03.05 |
5 |
|
25 |
Rinefort, Ian |
10 |
Ashland
|
2:03.12 |
4 |
|
26 |
Ledesma, Aryton |
12 |
Tillamook
|
2:03.17 |
2 |
|
27 |
Bergren, Jacob |
11 |
Phoenix
|
2:03.74 |
3 |
|
28 |
Thompson, Daniel |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
2:03.89 |
2 |
|
29 |
James, Daniel |
10 |
Sardis
|
2:03.94 |
4 |
|
30 |
Wagnon, Sean |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
2:04.26 |
1 |
|
31 |
Swancutt, Benjamin |
10 |
Junction City
|
2:04.26 |
2 |
|
32 |
Harrison, Malcolm |
11 |
Oak Bay
|
2:04.44 |
4 |
|
33 |
Richards, Andrew |
9 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
2:04.51 |
3 |
|
34 |
Darakjian, Andrew |
12 |
Coronado
|
2:05.34 |
2 |
|
35 |
Pratt, Spencer |
12 |
Sentinel
|
2:05.34 |
3 |
|
36 |
Miller, Scott |
12 |
Jesuit
|
2:05.46 |
2 |
|
37 |
Wagstaff, Benjamin |
12 |
Seattle Prep
|
2:05.76 |
2 |
|
38 |
Sanchez, Isaac |
10 |
Hermiston
|
2:05.79 |
2 |
|
39 |
Hugate, Peyton |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
2:05.80 |
1 |
|
40 |
Keane, Connor |
11 |
Holy Cross
|
2:06.00 |
3 |
|
41 |
Weaver, John |
11 |
Chugiak
|
2:06.04 |
2 |
|
42 |
Tom, Jordan |
11 |
Grant
|
2:06.09 |
2 |
|
43 |
Thibodeau, Matthew |
11 |
Mt Douglas
|
2:06.42 |
2 |
|
44 |
Ibbitt, Ryan |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
2:06.66 |
2 |
|
45 |
Ross, Trevor |
10 |
Westview
|
2:06.72 |
1 |
|
46 |
Isnor, Jackson |
10 |
Dover Bay Second
|
2:07.18 |
1 |
|
47 |
Deacon, Robbie |
11 |
Pacific Christia
|
2:07.21 |
2 |
|
48 |
Lubrin, Christian |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
2:07.24 |
3 |
|
49 |
Hall, Roan |
12 |
Chugiak
|
2:07.42 |
1 |
|
50 |
Muse, Hassan |
12 |
David Douglas
|
2:08.96 |
1 |
|
51 |
Turknett, Richard |
12 |
Pitman
|
2:09.20 |
1 |
|
52 |
Meighan, Ryan |
11 |
Junction City
|
2:09.46 |
1 |
|
53 |
Richards, Alan |
9 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
2:10.58 |
3 |
|
54 |
Moreno, Erik |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
2:10.98 |
1 |
|
55 |
Shupe, Marshall |
9 |
Maple Ridge
|
2:16.34 |
1 |
|
56 |
Barber, Michael |
9 |
Oak Bay
|
2:20.02 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tyler Mulder |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
1:50.50 |
2 |
|
2 |
Grosvenor, Grant |
Sr |
Oregon
|
1:50.70 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hans Roelle |
|
Team Run Eugene |
1:51.08 |
2 |
|
4 |
Nathan Fleck |
|
High Perform |
1:51.32 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ricky Garcia |
|
Unattached |
1:51.63 |
2 |
|
6 |
Jarron, Lukas |
Jr |
British Columbia
|
1:51.90 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ryan Booth |
|
Team Run Eugene |
1:52.05 |
2 |
|
8 |
Speidel, Paris |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
1:52.75 |
2 |
|
9 |
Russell, Spencer |
Jr |
Portland State
|
1:53.10 |
1 |
|
10 |
Mick Stanovsek |
|
Unattached |
1:53.17 |
2 |
|
11 |
Marshall, Isaiah |
So |
Cerritos
|
1:53.40 |
1 |
|
12 |
Richardson, Ben |
Jr |
Portland State
|
1:53.62 |
1 |
|
13 |
Pease, Karsten |
Fr |
Montana
|
1:53.76 |
1 |
|
14 |
Beau Armstrong |
|
Team Run Eugene |
1:54.00 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hoerner, Frankie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:54.42 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ferguson, Jonathan |
Sr |
Northwest
|
1:54.67 |
1 |
|
17 |
Keely, Evan |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
1:55.25 |
1 |
|
18 |
Spiller, Keaton |
Fr |
Western Washingt
|
1:56.54 |
1 |
|
19 |
Lape, Keegan |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
1:56.62 |
1 |
|
20 |
Eastwood, Jonathan |
Fr |
Montana
|
1:57.72 |
1 |
|
21 |
Larsen, Cole |
Jr |
British Columbia
|
1:57.81 |
1 |
|
22 |
Hughey, Mitchell |
Jr |
St Martin's
|
1:58.80 |
1 |
|
23 |
Trummer, Max |
So |
British Columbia
|
2:00.45 |
1 |
|
24 |
Bennett Gagnon |
|
Unattached |
2:02.62 |
1 |
|
25 |
Chris Stubbs |
|
Unattached |
2:03.89 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hoff, Brendon |
12 |
Reynolds
|
3:57.59 |
5 |
|
2 |
Mestler, Jackson |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
3:59.11 |
5 |
|
3 |
Jordan, Ty |
12 |
Chugiak
|
3:59.59 |
5 |
|
4 |
Horsburgh, Noah |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
4:01.40 |
5 |
|
5 |
Ocegueda, Anthony |
11 |
Reed
|
4:01.74 |
5 |
|
6 |
Gravatt, Ransom |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4:01.84 |
5 |
|
7 |
Sandoval, Jonah |
12 |
Richland
|
4:01.87 |
5 |
|
8 |
Nobbs, Thomas |
11 |
Point Grey
|
4:02.82 |
5 |
|
9 |
Morzenti, Chris |
12 |
Mt Shasta
|
4:02.86 |
5 |
|
10 |
Bergman, Sean |
12 |
Kelowna
|
4:05.14 |
4 |
|
11 |
Crabill, Beau |
11 |
Capital
|
4:07.49 |
5 |
|
12 |
Mikkelson, Tom |
12 |
Juanita
|
4:07.79 |
5 |
|
13 |
Raftis, Anthony |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
4:08.02 |
3 |
|
14 |
Bryant, Adamson |
12 |
Eastlake
|
4:08.30 |
4 |
|
15 |
Fodge, Zane |
9 |
McMinnville
|
4:08.30 |
4 |
|
16 |
Miller, Pierce |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4:08.51 |
3 |
|
17 |
Kells, Noah |
12 |
Juanita
|
4:08.56 |
5 |
|
18 |
Pendleton, Nate |
10 |
Eastlake
|
4:08.68 |
4 |
|
19 |
Biela, Kristian |
12 |
Sardis
|
4:08.73 |
5 |
|
20 |
Jemison, Liam |
12 |
Grant
|
4:09.52 |
4 |
|
21 |
Goodwin, Adrian |
11 |
Juanita
|
4:10.50 |
5 |
|
22 |
Sealand, Daniel |
11 |
Jesuit
|
4:10.56 |
4 |
|
23 |
Bankston, Cole |
11 |
Tigard
|
4:11.05 |
3 |
|
24 |
Gregory, Ryan |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
4:11.16 |
4 |
|
25 |
Huynh-Watkins, Vincent |
11 |
South Eugene
|
4:11.49 |
3 |
|
26 |
Stanley, Jack |
11 |
Oak Bay
|
4:12.21 |
4 |
|
27 |
Pelayo-Mazzone, Roberto |
11 |
St. George's
|
4:12.33 |
2 |
|
28 |
Shields, Jack |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
4:13.04 |
3 |
|
29 |
Meyer, Avi |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4:13.68 |
2 |
|
30 |
Flynn, Sean |
10 |
Skyview
|
4:13.70 |
3 |
|
31 |
Cytrynbaum, Eli |
12 |
South Eugene
|
4:14.30 |
2 |
|
32 |
Hutchinson, Spencer |
11 |
Lincoln
|
4:15.16 |
2 |
|
33 |
Hugie, Ryan |
11 |
Lebanon
|
4:15.44 |
3 |
|
34 |
Lyesin, Vladyslav |
11 |
Oak Bay
|
4:15.55 |
2 |
|
35 |
Cummins, Xavier |
12 |
Coronado
|
4:15.92 |
2 |
|
36 |
Cooper, Jack |
11 |
Oak Bay
|
4:16.28 |
3 |
|
37 |
Mackey, Grant |
12 |
Juanita
|
4:16.57 |
4 |
|
38 |
Refaey, Connor |
10 |
Meridian (ID)
|
4:16.91 |
2 |
|
39 |
Huynh, Miles |
12 |
Dover Bay Second
|
4:17.21 |
4 |
|
40 |
Peters, Drew |
12 |
Sherwood
|
4:17.45 |
2 |
|
41 |
Earl, Hayden |
12 |
Hermiston
|
4:17.54 |
1 |
|
42 |
Ford, Chad |
10 |
South Eugene
|
4:18.08 |
3 |
|
43 |
Thompson, Cameron |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
4:18.16 |
1 |
|
44 |
Arenz, Cole |
12 |
Jesuit
|
4:18.41 |
4 |
|
45 |
Low, Connor |
12 |
Federal Way
|
4:18.58 |
4 |
|
46 |
Ramirez, Marcelo |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
4:18.62 |
4 |
|
47 |
Schoderbek, Thomas |
11 |
Summit
|
4:19.02 |
4 |
|
48 |
Niederwerfer, Josiah |
12 |
Hermiston
|
4:19.33 |
3 |
|
49 |
Frank, Jackson |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
4:19.66 |
2 |
|
50 |
Larsen, Rylan |
12 |
Crow
|
4:19.71 |
1 |
|
51 |
Impara, Ray |
12 |
Ashland
|
4:19.76 |
3 |
|
52 |
Shlesinger, Noah |
12 |
South Eugene
|
4:21.22 |
1 |
|
53 |
Watt, Nathan |
11 |
Phoenix
|
4:21.55 |
1 |
|
54 |
Cruz-Vieyra, Eulises |
12 |
Tillamook
|
4:21.67 |
1 |
|
55 |
Deacon, Robbie |
11 |
Pacific Christia
|
4:21.91 |
1 |
|
57 |
Jorgenson, Ammon |
11 |
Reed
|
4:23.73 |
1 |
|
58 |
Stoner, Frankie |
12 |
Seattle Prep
|
4:24.33 |
1 |
|
59 |
Haugbro, Eirik |
11 |
Southridge
|
4:24.68 |
1 |
|
60 |
Forward, Jonathan |
12 |
Federal Way
|
4:25.31 |
3 |
|
61 |
Ross, Alexander |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
4:26.37 |
1 |
|
62 |
Slovic, Cameron |
12 |
Oregon Episcopal
|
4:26.75 |
2 |
|
63 |
Ginter, Jack |
12 |
Chugiak
|
4:27.39 |
2 |
|
64 |
Dodson, Ethan |
12 |
Oregon City
|
4:27.62 |
1 |
|
65 |
Richards, Alan |
9 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:27.94 |
2 |
|
66 |
Smith, Aidan |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
4:29.64 |
1 |
|
67 |
Moreno, Erik |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
4:30.20 |
2 |
|
68 |
Kaelin, Timothy |
11 |
Churchill
|
4:32.30 |
1 |
|
69 |
Richards, Andrew |
9 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:33.57 |
3 |
|
-- |
Harrison, Malcolm |
11 |
Oak Bay
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Eric Avila |
|
Team Run Eugene |
3:43.86 |
2 |
|
2 |
Brewer, Chris |
Sr |
Oregon
|
3:45.31 |
2 |
|
3 |
Daniel Herrera |
|
High Perform |
3:45.46 |
2 |
|
4 |
Harun Abda |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
3:45.49 |
2 |
|
5 |
Villarma, Mason |
Fr |
Gonzaga
|
3:47.12 |
2 |
|
6 |
Leingang, Jake |
So |
Oregon
|
3:47.40 |
2 |
|
7 |
Edward Kemboi |
|
High Perform |
3:49.06 |
2 |
|
8 |
Mark Wieczorek |
|
Unattached |
3:49.15 |
2 |
|
9 |
Garrard, Zac |
So |
Gonzaga
|
3:49.61 |
2 |
|
10 |
DJ Flores |
|
Team Run Eugene |
3:50.75 |
1 |
|
11 |
Levermore, Kyle |
Fr |
Oregon
|
3:51.06 |
1 |
|
12 |
Jarron, Lukas |
Jr |
British Columbia
|
3:51.13 |
1 |
|
13 |
Stephen Bullard |
|
Team Run Eugene |
3:51.58 |
1 |
|
14 |
Willyard, Brett |
So |
Oregon
|
3:51.67 |
1 |
|
15 |
Pocha, Lyle |
Sr |
Carroll (MT)
|
3:51.91 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cody McCranie |
|
Unattached |
3:52.70 |
1 |
|
17 |
Goldizen, Ian |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
3:53.54 |
1 |
|
18 |
Rob McLauchlan |
|
Team Run Eugene |
3:53.82 |
1 |
|
19 |
Eastwood, Jonathan |
Fr |
Montana
|
3:54.16 |
1 |
|
20 |
Jordan Welling |
|
Bowerman TC |
3:54.80 |
1 |
|
21 |
Mick Stanovsek |
|
Unattached |
3:56.85 |
2 |
|
22 |
John Crobit |
|
Unattached |
3:59.47 |
2 |
|
23 |
Kinsly Smith |
|
Unattached |
4:01.44 |
1 |
|
-- |
Mulverhill, Chris |
Jr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Grosvenor, Grant |
Sr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters College / Open Section B
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thor, David |
So |
Carroll (MT)
|
3:54.42 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ferguson, Jonathan |
Sr |
Northwest
|
3:55.55 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sammy Truax |
|
Unattached |
3:57.17 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bennett Gagnon |
|
Unattached |
3:57.38 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jerry Sicalo |
|
Unattached |
3:57.73 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trummer, Max |
So |
British Columbia
|
3:59.52 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mitchell Beard |
|
Unattached |
4:00.49 |
0 |
|
8 |
Richardson, Ben |
Jr |
Portland State
|
4:02.13 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hyatt, Chance |
So |
Carroll (MT)
|
4:02.41 |
0 |
|
10 |
Moises Martinez |
|
Unattached |
4:06.73 |
0 |
|
11 |
Walker, Dylan |
Jr |
College of Idaho
|
4:07.42 |
0 |
|
12 |
Walker, Andre |
Sr |
University of Or
|
4:10.18 |
0 |
|
-- |
Collins, Gabe |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters College / Open Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
4:20.17 |
0 |
810 |
2 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
4:49.63 |
0 |
621 |
3 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
4:56.19 |
0 |
582 |
4 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
5:06.47 |
0 |
523 |
5 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
5:08.52 |
0 |
512 |
|
Mens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mestler, Jackson |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
8:29.04 |
3 |
|
2 |
Martin, Michael |
12 |
South Eugene
|
8:31.10 |
3 |
|
3 |
Guermali, Yacine |
11 |
Camas
|
8:32.15 |
3 |
|
4 |
Bergman, Sean |
12 |
Kelowna
|
8:36.36 |
3 |
|
5 |
Ocegueda, Anthony |
11 |
Reed
|
8:37.57 |
3 |
|
6 |
Gregory, Ryan |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
8:39.08 |
3 |
|
7 |
Becker, Adin |
12 |
Lincoln
|
8:39.30 |
3 |
|
8 |
Milic, Michael |
12 |
Seaquam
|
8:40.86 |
3 |
|
9 |
Ribeiro, Dawson |
12 |
Semiahmoo
|
8:50.90 |
3 |
|
10 |
Tsai, Spencer |
11 |
South Eugene
|
8:53.60 |
3 |
|
11 |
Wegener, Mason |
12 |
South Eugene
|
8:53.87 |
3 |
|
12 |
Mikkelson, Tom |
12 |
Juanita
|
8:56.63 |
3 |
|
13 |
Raftis, Anthony |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
8:57.46 |
3 |
|
14 |
Shields, Jack |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
8:57.81 |
3 |
|
15 |
Pelayo-Mazzone, Roberto |
11 |
St. George's
|
8:59.94 |
2 |
|
16 |
Sutherland, Austin |
11 |
Collingwood
|
9:00.90 |
3 |
|
17 |
Ostrander, Luke |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
9:03.18 |
3 |
|
18 |
Crabill, Beau |
11 |
Capital
|
9:03.73 |
3 |
|
19 |
Callaway, Michael |
11 |
Sandy
|
9:03.91 |
2 |
|
20 |
McCausland, Michael |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
9:04.79 |
2 |
|
21 |
Lance, Brady |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
9:08.91 |
2 |
|
22 |
Cohn, Carson |
11 |
Lincoln
|
9:10.38 |
2 |
|
23 |
Corbett, Marcus |
12 |
Lebanon
|
9:11.44 |
2 |
|
24 |
Truitt, Jacob |
11 |
North Eugene
|
9:12.55 |
2 |
|
25 |
Huynh, Miles |
12 |
Dover Bay Second
|
9:12.80 |
3 |
|
26 |
Walker, Brandon |
10 |
Mountain View (I
|
9:13.73 |
2 |
|
27 |
Niederwerfer, Josiah |
12 |
Hermiston
|
9:14.34 |
2 |
|
28 |
Arenz, Cole |
12 |
Jesuit
|
9:14.57 |
3 |
|
29 |
Ramirez, Marcelo |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
9:15.59 |
2 |
|
30 |
Patel, Deven |
10 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
9:16.44 |
2 |
|
31 |
Macpherson, Gavin |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
9:17.33 |
2 |
|
32 |
Lyesin, Vladyslav |
11 |
Oak Bay
|
9:18.72 |
2 |
|
33 |
Jorgenson, Ammon |
11 |
Reed
|
9:18.97 |
2 |
|
34 |
Peters, Drew |
12 |
Sherwood
|
9:19.56 |
2 |
|
35 |
Shields, Ethan |
12 |
Grant
|
9:19.59 |
1 |
|
36 |
Quinton, Philip |
10 |
Grant
|
9:19.86 |
3 |
|
37 |
Kortenhof, Joe |
12 |
Lincoln
|
9:19.89 |
2 |
|
38 |
Cruz-Vieyra, Eulises |
12 |
Tillamook
|
9:21.01 |
2 |
|
39 |
Ramos, Nathanael |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
9:21.21 |
2 |
|
40 |
Cummins, Xavier |
12 |
Coronado
|
9:22.26 |
1 |
|
41 |
Thoma, Harry |
12 |
Lincoln
|
9:22.69 |
2 |
|
42 |
Titus, Barrett |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
9:23.37 |
1 |
|
43 |
Summers, Grant |
10 |
Jesuit
|
9:23.66 |
1 |
|
44 |
Humble, Deklan |
10 |
Jesuit
|
9:25.76 |
2 |
|
45 |
Hall, Roan |
12 |
Chugiak
|
9:25.87 |
2 |
|
46 |
Speth, Nicholas |
11 |
Tigard
|
9:26.18 |
1 |
|
47 |
Augustine, Jude |
10 |
Jesuit
|
9:28.94 |
1 |
|
48 |
McCaw, Gavin |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
9:32.14 |
2 |
|
49 |
Grode, Caleb |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
9:37.72 |
1 |
|
50 |
Martin, Seth |
11 |
Tillamook
|
9:38.02 |
1 |
|
51 |
Laszlo, Henry |
12 |
Tillamook
|
9:38.22 |
1 |
|
52 |
Rome, Donell |
12 |
Hermiston
|
9:39.69 |
1 |
|
53 |
Smith, Aidan |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
9:40.36 |
1 |
|
54 |
Olson, Daniel |
11 |
Southridge
|
9:48.77 |
1 |
|
55 |
Isnor, Jackson |
10 |
Dover Bay Second
|
9:49.93 |
1 |
|
56 |
Bader, Gabe |
12 |
Grant
|
9:53.60 |
2 |
|
57 |
Reed, Darien |
11 |
Oregon City
|
9:59.39 |
1 |
|
58 |
Phillips, Sam |
12 |
Capital
|
10:00.19 |
2 |
|
59 |
Howlett, Derrick |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
10:05.01 |
1 |
|
60 |
Brozstek, Brandon |
10 |
Sandy
|
10:11.30 |
1 |
|
61 |
Hite, Sam |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
10:12.06 |
1 |
|
62 |
Mercado, Luis |
10 |
Hillsboro
|
10:12.60 |
1 |
|
63 |
Frazee, Pete |
11 |
Junction City
|
10:16.09 |
1 |
|
64 |
Hodge, Max |
10 |
David Douglas
|
10:16.72 |
1 |
|
65 |
Wiger, Cade |
12 |
Skyview
|
10:24.61 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Maton, Daniel |
9 |
Camas
|
9:06.12 |
0 |
|
2 |
Peloquin, Bradley |
9 |
Gig Harbor
|
9:08.61 |
0 |
|
3 |
Moore, Riley |
9 |
Richland
|
9:09.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tostenson, Jantz |
9 |
Crater
|
9:15.04 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sherman, Ben |
9 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
9:16.40 |
0 |
|
6 |
Skoog, Joseph |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
9:18.79 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bingham, Murray |
9 |
Siuslaw
|
9:18.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lyne, Jackson |
9 |
Camas
|
9:26.45 |
0 |
|
9 |
Allmaras, Jacob |
9 |
North Medford
|
9:28.48 |
0 |
|
10 |
Lechman, Peter |
9 |
Churchill
|
9:28.82 |
0 |
|
11 |
Beckstead, Daniel |
9 |
Grants Pass
|
9:29.25 |
0 |
|
12 |
Grieb, Cole |
9 |
Tigard
|
9:41.41 |
0 |
|
13 |
Barnett, Hal |
9 |
Churchill
|
9:44.61 |
0 |
|
14 |
Twyman, Ian |
9 |
South Eugene
|
9:48.65 |
0 |
|
15 |
Javurek, Jalen |
9 |
Lincoln
|
9:49.18 |
0 |
|
16 |
Day, Finlay |
9 |
Oak Bay
|
9:56.06 |
0 |
|
17 |
Lovell, Wyatt |
9 |
Oregon City
|
9:57.43 |
0 |
|
18 |
Baker, Tyson |
9 |
Tamanawis
|
9:58.34 |
0 |
|
19 |
Dwyer, Liam |
9 |
Mt Douglas
|
9:58.39 |
0 |
|
20 |
Galway, Devin |
9 |
Brodeur
|
9:58.47 |
0 |
|
21 |
Shupe, Marshall |
9 |
Maple Ridge
|
9:59.33 |
0 |
|
22 |
Robertson, Joe |
9 |
Oak Bay
|
10:00.24 |
0 |
|
23 |
Drew, Elliot |
9 |
Southridge
|
10:00.65 |
0 |
|
24 |
Mueller, Stefan |
9 |
Shorewood
|
10:02.17 |
0 |
|
25 |
Adjibly, Reed |
9 |
Shorewood
|
10:06.62 |
0 |
|
26 |
Heagler, Ben |
9 |
Shorewood
|
10:14.02 |
0 |
|
27 |
Kunert, Carter |
9 |
Tillamook
|
10:27.72 |
0 |
|
28 |
Palma, Jerric |
9 |
St. George's
|
10:29.20 |
0 |
|
29 |
Bradley, Peter |
9 |
Crater
|
10:48.71 |
0 |
|
30 |
Barber, Michael |
9 |
Oak Bay
|
11:03.92 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Suguru Osako |
|
NIKE Oregon Proj |
13:45.39 |
0 |
|
2 |
Luc Bruchet |
|
Asics Canada |
13:49.30 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jordan McNamara |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
13:57.87 |
0 |
|
4 |
Isaac Updike |
|
Team Run Eugene |
13:59.35 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tanner Anderson |
|
Unattached |
14:00.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Troy Fraley |
|
Unattached |
14:02.43 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dan Kremske |
|
Team Run Eugene |
14:02.92 |
0 |
|
8 |
Matthew Clowes |
|
Cardiff AAC |
14:08.01 |
0 |
|
9 |
Melancon, Matthew |
Sr |
Oregon
|
14:21.19 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hooton, Jesse |
Jr |
British Columbia
|
14:26.33 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fernandez, Bryan |
So |
Oregon
|
14:29.02 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gay, John |
So |
British Columbia
|
14:36.95 |
0 |
|
13 |
Brendan Scanlon |
|
Team Run Eugene |
14:39.42 |
0 |
|
14 |
McCandless, Conor |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
14:44.33 |
0 |
|
-- |
Leingang, Jake |
So |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Brewer, Chris |
Sr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Levermore, Kyle |
Fr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters College / Open Section B
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hampton, Max |
Jr |
College of Idaho
|
14:47.46 |
0 |
|
2 |
Elder, Evan |
Jr |
British Columbia
|
14:49.74 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Dan |
Sr |
College of Idaho
|
14:50.95 |
0 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Andy |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
14:51.95 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jones, Ryan |
Sr |
University of Or
|
14:52.84 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cisneros, Alejandro |
Fr |
Portland State
|
14:54.98 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lunder, Danny |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
14:56.96 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wollant, Adam |
Jr |
Montana
|
15:06.47 |
0 |
|
9 |
Goodwin, Matt |
Sr |
College of Idaho
|
15:08.00 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hayes, Dylan |
Fr |
Western Washingt
|
15:12.74 |
0 |
|
11 |
Matthew Jackson |
|
Denver Track |
15:20.17 |
0 |
|
12 |
Fred, Austin |
Fr |
College of Idaho
|
15:21.09 |
0 |
|
13 |
Berdahl, Seth |
Fr |
University of Or
|
15:21.18 |
0 |
|
14 |
Tyler Dozzi |
|
Prairie Inn |
15:21.86 |
0 |
|
15 |
Jack Stanley |
|
Prairie Inn |
15:23.03 |
0 |
|
16 |
Alexander, Paden |
So |
Montana
|
15:33.65 |
0 |
|
17 |
Jonny Tombs |
|
Prairie Inn |
15:35.05 |
0 |
|
18 |
Jose Macias |
|
Unattached |
15:36.76 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ranck, Miles |
Sr |
College of Idaho
|
15:44.19 |
0 |
|
20 |
Harter, Ben |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
15:49.25 |
0 |
|
-- |
Gordon, Josh |
Sr |
University of Or
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Diaz, Chris |
12 |
Shorewood
|
14.20w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Braverman, Josh |
11 |
River Ridge
|
14.24w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Eliopoulos, Anastas |
11 |
Vancouver Colleg
|
14.49w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bracken, Carter |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
14.54w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jones, Andre |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
14.73w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Roy, Dylan |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
15.16w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bates, John |
12 |
Lebanon
|
15.24w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gamza, Andrey |
12 |
David Douglas
|
15.34w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allen, Devon |
Jr |
Oregon
|
13.48 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
2 |
Robinson, Dario |
So |
Cerritos
|
14.27 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Leininger, Jacob |
Sr |
Montana
|
14.43 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
4 |
Bowden, Parker |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
14.90w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
5 |
Robinson, Kevin |
Jr |
Portland State
|
14.98 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
6 |
Trollope, Taylor |
Fr |
Montana
|
14.98 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
7 |
Durden, David |
Jr |
St Martin's
|
14.99w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
8 |
Brown, Isaiah |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
15.41w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hannan, Zach |
Fr |
Southern Oregon
|
15.44w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
10 |
Jury, Micah |
Fr |
Northwest Christ
|
16.01w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
11 |
Smith, AJ |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
16.15w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
12 |
Macnab, Callum |
Fr |
Montana
|
16.20 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
13 |
Tabbachi, Bastian |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
16.53w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
-- |
Verdieck, Danny |
Jr |
Boise State
|
FS |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles College / Open Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
14.67 |
+1.2 |
1 |
890 |
2 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
15.58 |
+1.2 |
1 |
781 |
3 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
15.66 |
+1.8 |
2 |
772 |
4 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
15.96 |
+1.2 |
1 |
737 |
5 |
Ivan Staeheli |
|
BC Thunderbirds |
16.06 |
+1.8 |
2 |
726 |
6 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
16.07 |
+1.8 |
2 |
725 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Eliopoulos, Anastas |
11 |
Vancouver Colleg
|
14.54 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
2 |
Braverman, Josh |
11 |
River Ridge
|
14.57 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Diaz, Chris |
12 |
Shorewood
|
14.62 |
+1.8 |
6 |
|
4 |
Jones, Andre |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
14.94 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bates, John |
12 |
Lebanon
|
15.02 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Bracken, Carter |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
15.13 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
7 |
Gamza, Andrey |
12 |
David Douglas
|
15.25 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
8 |
Roy, Dylan |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
15.36 |
+1.8 |
6 |
|
9 |
Brown, Jakota |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
15.40w |
+2.2 |
5 |
|
10 |
McLean, Chase |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
15.45 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
11 |
Alteneder, Cole |
10 |
Newberg
|
15.45 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
12 |
DeWolfe, Austin |
12 |
Sandy
|
15.50 |
+1.8 |
6 |
|
13 |
Bullo, Nick |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
15.67w |
+2.2 |
5 |
|
14 |
Petersen, Lucas |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
15.72 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
15 |
Casebier, Nathan |
12 |
Juanita
|
15.74 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
16 |
Dagnon, Hunter |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
15.82 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sanders, David |
12 |
Reed
|
15.86 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
18 |
Schmidt, Michael |
12 |
Prairie
|
16.03 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
19 |
Altuhov, Vasiliy |
11 |
Lebanon
|
16.03 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
20 |
Gamza, Anatoliy |
11 |
David Douglas
|
16.04 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
21 |
Vega-Harris, Silas |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
16.07 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
22 |
Collins, Payson |
12 |
Ashland
|
16.15 |
+1.8 |
6 |
|
23 |
Rohrman, Tyler |
10 |
Hermiston
|
16.16w |
+2.2 |
5 |
|
24 |
Small, Isaiah |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
16.20 |
+1.8 |
6 |
|
25 |
Hering, Jurrian |
9 |
Gig Harbor
|
16.23 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
26 |
Varela, Santiago |
10 |
Juanita
|
16.28w |
+2.2 |
5 |
|
27 |
Calulot, Jayson |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
16.36 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
28 |
Edwards, Beau |
12 |
Coronado
|
16.36 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
29 |
Hardaway, Justen |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
16.47 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
30 |
Sun, William |
10 |
Camas
|
16.65 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
31 |
Godwin, Skyler |
12 |
McMinnville
|
16.84w |
+2.2 |
5 |
|
32 |
Eria, Niko |
11 |
Skyview
|
16.85 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
33 |
Leever, Aidan |
11 |
Junction City
|
16.93 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
34 |
Dunaway, Khalil |
12 |
Churchill
|
17.09 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
35 |
Sammons, Ben |
10 |
Parkland
|
17.17 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
36 |
Willett, Dalton |
11 |
Churchill
|
17.44 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
37 |
Schuck, Skyler |
11 |
McMinnville
|
17.51 |
+1.8 |
6 |
|
38 |
Castaneda, Christopher |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
17.72 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
39 |
McVicker, Sam |
9 |
Oregon City
|
17.94 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
40 |
Knoop, Trevor |
12 |
Crow
|
18.01 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
41 |
Bagley, Ben |
11 |
Junction City
|
18.35 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
42 |
Miles, Israel |
10 |
Oregon City
|
18.65 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Andre |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
38.81 |
7 |
|
2 |
Braverman, Josh |
11 |
River Ridge
|
39.17 |
7 |
|
3 |
McLaughlin, Matt |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
39.76 |
7 |
|
4 |
McLean, Chase |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
39.91 |
7 |
|
5 |
Dagnon, Hunter |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
40.02 |
6 |
|
6 |
Brown, Jakota |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
40.29 |
6 |
|
7 |
Vega-Harris, Silas |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
40.37 |
6 |
|
8 |
Hardaway, Justen |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
40.37 |
6 |
|
9 |
Diaz, Chris |
12 |
Shorewood
|
41.01 |
7 |
|
10 |
Bradley, Jaylan |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
41.22 |
5 |
|
11 |
Gamza, Andrey |
12 |
David Douglas
|
41.29 |
6 |
|
12 |
Tate, Marcus |
12 |
Federal Way
|
41.53 |
4 |
|
13 |
Roy, Dylan |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
41.65 |
6 |
|
14 |
Holland, David |
12 |
South Eugene
|
41.84 |
5 |
|
15 |
Hering, Jurrian |
9 |
Gig Harbor
|
41.86 |
5 |
|
16 |
Sylvester, Jacob |
12 |
Pitman
|
42.12 |
4 |
|
17 |
Schireman, Brian |
12 |
North Medford
|
42.33 |
5 |
|
18 |
Leever, Aidan |
11 |
Junction City
|
42.42 |
2 |
|
19 |
Casebier, Nathan |
12 |
Juanita
|
42.42 |
6 |
|
20 |
Jarvis, Alex |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
42.59 |
4 |
|
21 |
Mundy, William |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
42.60 |
3 |
|
22 |
Schmidt, Michael |
12 |
Prairie
|
42.66 |
5 |
|
23 |
Seidel, Wyatt |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
42.67 |
3 |
|
24 |
Calulot, Jayson |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
42.67 |
4 |
|
25 |
Brabham, Jared |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
42.75 |
3 |
|
26 |
Sammons, Ben |
10 |
Parkland
|
43.06 |
4 |
|
27 |
Garske, Eric |
12 |
Southridge
|
43.08 |
3 |
|
28 |
Daniels, Isaiah |
11 |
Westview
|
43.11 |
2 |
|
29 |
Wright, Walker |
12 |
Coronado
|
43.24 |
6 |
|
30 |
Stiles, Tommy |
10 |
Sandy
|
43.31 |
2 |
|
31 |
Rohrman, Tyler |
10 |
Hermiston
|
43.36 |
2 |
|
32 |
Slade, Tyler |
10 |
Richland
|
43.44 |
2 |
|
33 |
Dunaway, Khalil |
12 |
Churchill
|
43.76 |
1 |
|
34 |
Eria, Niko |
11 |
Skyview
|
44.03 |
4 |
|
35 |
Murchison, Taylor |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
44.05 |
4 |
|
36 |
Altuhov, Vasiliy |
11 |
Lebanon
|
44.13 |
5 |
|
37 |
Collins, Carlos |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
44.18 |
3 |
|
38 |
Hill, Austin |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
44.31 |
3 |
|
39 |
Hoene, Jackson |
11 |
Lebanon
|
44.35 |
1 |
|
40 |
Nguyen, Randy |
10 |
David Douglas
|
44.71 |
1 |
|
41 |
Roberts, Kai |
11 |
South Eugene
|
44.71 |
4 |
|
42 |
Cowley, Nicholas |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
44.83 |
3 |
|
43 |
Carlson, Ethan |
12 |
Walnut Grove
|
44.91 |
1 |
|
44 |
Schuck, Skyler |
11 |
McMinnville
|
44.97 |
1 |
|
45 |
Jenkins, Savion |
10 |
Seattle Prep
|
46.07 |
1 |
|
46 |
Barth, Tanner |
9 |
Junction City
|
46.07 |
1 |
|
47 |
Small, Isaiah |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
47.52 |
5 |
|
48 |
Knoop, Trevor |
12 |
Crow
|
47.66 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allen, Devon |
Jr |
Oregon
|
51.32 |
2 |
|
2 |
Martinez, Fernando |
Sr |
Boise State
|
51.84 |
2 |
|
3 |
Thiel, Ben |
Jr |
Oregon
|
52.69 |
2 |
|
4 |
Stich, Andrew |
So |
Community Colleg
|
52.76 |
2 |
|
5 |
Stanley, Rex |
Sr |
Boise State
|
53.05 |
2 |
|
6 |
Reynolds, Dylan |
Jr |
Montana
|
53.81 |
2 |
|
7 |
Artner, Kodie |
Sr |
Lewis & Clark
|
54.30 |
2 |
|
8 |
Rettig, Schuller |
Fr |
Oregon
|
54.50 |
1 |
|
9 |
Joshua Rambert |
|
Unattached |
54.64 |
1 |
|
10 |
Dickinson, Scott |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
54.79 |
2 |
|
11 |
Macnab, Callum |
Fr |
Montana
|
55.67 |
1 |
|
12 |
Smollack, Bobby |
Jr |
Montana
|
56.11 |
1 |
|
13 |
Albright, Glenn |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
57.05 |
1 |
|
14 |
Leininger, Jacob |
Sr |
Montana
|
57.74 |
1 |
|
15 |
Wrout, Cameron |
Fr |
Boise State
|
58.54 |
1 |
|
16 |
Robinson, Dario |
So |
Cerritos
|
1:05.51 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Adrian |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
9:34.38 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ledesma, Aryton |
12 |
Tillamook
|
9:54.42 |
0 |
|
3 |
Raftis, Anthony |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
10:00.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Zimmerly, Dustin |
12 |
Camas
|
10:08.20 |
0 |
|
5 |
Refaey, Connor |
10 |
Meridian (ID)
|
10:08.47 |
0 |
|
6 |
Goodwin, Adrian |
11 |
Juanita
|
10:46.84 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stewart, Hayden |
12 |
Springfield
|
10:59.64 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ellson, Colten |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11:15.27 |
0 |
|
9 |
Turknett, Richard |
12 |
Pitman
|
11:38.11 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Manley, Kellen |
So |
Gonzaga
|
9:01.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Branch, Kyle |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
9:04.18 |
0 |
|
3 |
Darland, Jackson |
Jr |
Oregon
|
9:06.80 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mulverhill, Chris |
Jr |
Oregon
|
9:06.88 |
0 |
|
5 |
Carlton, Corbin |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
9:18.91 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jackson Baker |
|
Ultimook XC |
9:21.61 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lewis, Judd |
So |
Community Colleg
|
9:22.09 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wellington, Nathan |
So |
Montana
|
9:24.88 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wendle, Graham |
So |
Gonzaga
|
9:30.30 |
0 |
|
10 |
Will Rial |
|
Run Fast |
9:30.71 |
0 |
|
11 |
Godfrey, Billy |
Fr |
College of Idaho
|
9:30.77 |
0 |
|
12 |
Heckman, Jasper |
Jr |
St Martin's
|
9:32.66 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ripley, Noah |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
9:39.79 |
0 |
|
14 |
Littrell, Jake |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
9:52.53 |
0 |
|
15 |
Davis, Scott |
Sr |
University of Or
|
9:59.26 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duru, Brehm, Smith, Toure' |
|
Westview
|
42.41 |
5 |
|
2 |
Schirema, Stewart, Matthews, Wolfe |
|
North Medford
|
42.95 |
4 |
|
3 |
Barber, Elliss, McCaffre, Waters |
|
Valor Christian
|
43.57 |
5 |
|
4 |
Grinner, Brown, Beasley, Brooks |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
43.60 |
5 |
|
5 |
Cornett, Durfee, Tennant, Lybarger |
|
Summit
|
43.60 |
3 |
|
6 |
Williams, O'Connor, Burgess, Williams |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
43.75 |
5 |
|
7 |
Lindmark, Fletcher, Alexande, Horwath |
|
Gig Harbor
|
43.78 |
3 |
|
8 |
Blash, Coleman, Smith, Braverma |
|
River Ridge
|
43.84 |
2 |
|
9 |
Casebier, Gilmer, Greenwal, Ahmed |
|
Juanita
|
43.90 |
5 |
|
10 |
Sires, Alfrey, Friend, Daggs |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
43.96 |
4 |
|
11 |
Garske, Carpente, Eady, Lewis |
|
Southridge
|
44.10 |
4 |
|
12 |
Moss, Espiritu, Ferral, Widmar |
|
Reed
|
44.13 |
5 |
|
13 |
Correos, Widman, Gary, Diaz |
|
Shorewood
|
44.19 |
3 |
|
14 |
Mironich, Daniel, Follett, Bone |
|
Oregon City
|
44.21 |
4 |
|
15 |
Fisher, Smith, Turner, Broxton |
|
Capital
|
44.29 |
3 |
|
16 |
Chin, Hereth, Temple, Botchway |
|
Lincoln
|
44.34 |
4 |
|
17 |
Mitchell, DiRienzo, Kalamau , Chapman |
|
Hillsboro
|
44.46 |
4 |
|
18 |
Johnson, Holloway, Paralkar, Lenzy |
|
Tigard
|
44.53 |
4 |
|
19 |
Barrus, Hardy, Brands, Tenn |
|
Mountain View (I
|
44.65 |
3 |
|
20 |
Crabb, Eria, Thomas, Kahut |
|
Skyview
|
44.76 |
2 |
|
21 |
Breaux, Holland, Roberts, McCulloc |
|
South Eugene
|
44.81 |
2 |
|
22 |
Sharma, Marable, Lafaver, Francis |
|
Pitman
|
44.98 |
2 |
|
23 |
McCary, Stanfiel, Walters, Stanfiel |
|
Richland
|
45.10 |
2 |
|
24 |
Trimble, Williams, Cootey, Geelan |
|
McMinnville
|
45.13 |
2 |
|
25 |
Wiemer, Hope, Amendola, Monks |
|
Meridian (ID)
|
45.16 |
1 |
|
26 |
Merges, McCabe, Lawler, Kaufman |
|
Eastlake
|
45.27 |
1 |
|
27 |
Mundy, Soo, Hill, Oden-Orr |
|
Central Catholic
|
45.34 |
3 |
|
28 |
Thomas, McGaughe, Gilbert, Lundry |
|
Sandy
|
45.65 |
2 |
|
29 |
Montes, Padilla, Jones, Harrison |
|
Eagle Rock
|
45.97 |
3 |
|
30 |
Haapanen, Garcia, Moore, Coon |
|
Tillamook
|
46.66 |
1 |
|
-- |
Robbins, Bullo, Murchiso, Mark |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Ponomare, Conley, Tran, Tripp |
|
Prairie
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Horn, Ena, Reardon, Mercado |
|
Hermiston
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Fields, , Vega-Har, Herrera, Stow |
|
Henry Jackson
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allen, Merritt, Brooks-J, Chambers |
|
Oregon
|
40.18 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Ultimate Speed A |
40.35 |
2 |
|
3 |
Sourapas, Galpin, Thiel, Taylor |
|
Oregon
|
40.90 |
2 |
|
4 |
Suddith , Kelly, Swank-Jo, Gaylor |
|
Lane (OR)
|
40.95 |
2 |
|
5 |
Shellmir, Hannan, Saparto, Bremner |
|
Southern Oregon
|
41.73 |
1 |
|
6 |
Brown, Powell, Adams, Mead |
|
Northern Colorad
|
41.85 |
2 |
|
7 |
Schmidt, Prince, Pfefferk, Gable |
|
Portland State
|
41.88 |
2 |
|
8 |
Washingt, Morelli, Torres, Berry |
|
Lane (OR)
|
41.90 |
1 |
|
9 |
Manago, Swayne, Durden, Hand |
|
St Martin's
|
42.37 |
1 |
|
10 |
Scott, Garcia, Thomas, Coleman |
|
Cerritos
|
42.63 |
1 |
|
11 |
Andrews, Campos, Chesnut, Jury |
|
Northwest Christ
|
44.00 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duru, Brehm, Toure', Smith |
|
Westview
|
1:28.53 |
4 |
|
2 |
Barber, Elliss, McLean, Waters |
|
Valor Christian
|
1:29.95 |
4 |
|
3 |
Varner, Love, Brown, White |
|
Eagle
|
1:30.02 |
4 |
|
4 |
Issa, Camacho, Bradley, Hall |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:31.14 |
4 |
|
5 |
Ferrel, Espiritu, Spivack, Widmar |
|
Reed
|
1:31.24 |
4 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Paralkar, Holloway, Lenzy |
|
Tigard
|
1:31.70 |
4 |
|
7 |
Barrus, Tenn, Brands, Hardy |
|
Mountain View (I
|
1:31.75 |
4 |
|
8 |
Ahmed, Greenwal, Maughan, Gilmer |
|
Juanita
|
1:31.81 |
3 |
|
9 |
Williams, Burgess, Williams, Quade |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:31.88 |
4 |
|
10 |
Mundy, Oden-Orr, Hill, Soo |
|
Central Catholic
|
1:32.28 |
3 |
|
11 |
Fisher, Turner, Smith, Broxton |
|
Capital
|
1:33.32 |
3 |
|
12 |
Jones, Eubanks, Tate, Taylor |
|
Federal Way
|
1:33.50 |
3 |
|
13 |
Jackson, Brant, Lopez, Mootz |
|
Churchill
|
1:33.52 |
2 |
|
14 |
Cornett, Hager, Tennant, Lybarger |
|
Summit
|
1:33.54 |
3 |
|
15 |
Trimble, Cootey, Skeffing, Geelan |
|
McMinnville
|
1:33.73 |
1 |
|
16 |
Steine, Reynolds, Monks, Hope |
|
Meridian (ID)
|
1:34.53 |
2 |
|
17 |
Emptage, Hobbs, Moe, Hubbard |
|
Grants Pass
|
1:35.14 |
2 |
|
18 |
Thomas, Murchiso, Robbins, Bullo |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
1:35.48 |
3 |
|
19 |
Fields, , Stow, Herrera, Roy |
|
Henry Jackson
|
1:36.02 |
2 |
|
20 |
Fullerto, Dancausa, Moore, Rogers |
|
Junction City
|
1:37.28 |
1 |
|
21 |
Anker, Francis, Williams, Lafaver |
|
Pitman
|
1:37.53 |
3 |
|
22 |
Kim, Janes, Jensen, Newsome |
|
South Eugene
|
1:37.62 |
2 |
|
23 |
Trejo-St, Friend, Ury, Marksbur |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
1:38.02 |
2 |
|
24 |
Lenton, Cowley, Ibbitt, Bayer |
|
Maple Ridge
|
1:38.10 |
2 |
|
25 |
Haapanen, Garcia, Moore, Silveira |
|
Tillamook
|
1:40.46 |
1 |
|
26 |
Prchal, Sato-O'H, Chu, Pescitel |
|
West Point Grey
|
1:42.07 |
1 |
|
27 |
Ayers, Grenfell, Bangsber, Tu |
|
Shorewood
|
1:43.52 |
1 |
|
-- |
Powell, Kurtz, Walters, Stanfiel |
|
Richland
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Hamilton, Bonner, Kirkwood, Scott |
|
St. George's
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hardy, Camacho, Bradley, Hall |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:20.40 |
5 |
|
2 |
Williams, Lancaste, Williams, O'Connor |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
3:20.61 |
5 |
|
3 |
Jones, Hardy, Oswald, Horsburg |
|
Mountain View (I
|
3:21.77 |
5 |
|
4 |
McLean, Barber, Dagnon, Waters |
|
Valor Christian
|
3:22.68 |
5 |
|
5 |
LeRoux, Lowe, Angel, Body |
|
Jesuit
|
3:25.27 |
4 |
|
6 |
Love, Freeman, Brown, Varner |
|
Eagle
|
3:25.81 |
5 |
|
7 |
Jolie, Ross, Toure', Morgan |
|
Westview
|
3:28.81 |
2 |
|
8 |
Stroup, Hugie, Altuhov, Sipos |
|
Lebanon
|
3:29.22 |
2 |
|
9 |
Alexande, Gibbons, Davis, Kimball |
|
Gig Harbor
|
3:29.41 |
4 |
|
10 |
Spivack, Campbell, Pine, Emerson |
|
Reed
|
3:29.72 |
2 |
|
11 |
Camacho, Jarvis, Wallace, Moe |
|
Grants Pass
|
3:29.82 |
3 |
|
12 |
Gamza, Mohammed, Ayers, Riggs |
|
David Douglas
|
3:30.36 |
3 |
|
13 |
Maughan, Jones, Mikkelso, Kells |
|
Juanita
|
3:30.80 |
4 |
|
14 |
Stone, Reece, Allmaras, Schirema |
|
North Medford
|
3:30.83 |
3 |
|
15 |
Liu, Payton, Skeffing, Fodge |
|
McMinnville
|
3:31.07 |
2 |
|
16 |
McLaughl, Amendola, Hope, Wiemer |
|
Meridian (ID)
|
3:31.22 |
3 |
|
17 |
Stanfiel, Kurtz, Strasser, Sandoval |
|
Richland
|
3:31.22 |
4 |
|
18 |
Padilla, Collins, Jones, Turner |
|
Eagle Rock
|
3:32.00 |
5 |
|
19 |
Mitchell, Kaufman, Pendleto, Wreggels |
|
Eastlake
|
3:32.30 |
5 |
|
20 |
Mironich, Bone, Follett, Daniel |
|
Oregon City
|
3:32.35 |
4 |
|
21 |
Chavez, Amaya, Dwight, Marable |
|
Pitman
|
3:32.55 |
3 |
|
22 |
Domingue, Susoeff, Amerman, Dokter |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
3:32.60 |
4 |
|
23 |
Biela, Hamilton, James, Geary |
|
Sardis
|
3:33.88 |
4 |
|
24 |
Collins, Wagstaff, Chism, Galindo |
|
Seattle Prep
|
3:34.13 |
3 |
|
25 |
Mabry, Quaglio, Flannery, Thompson |
|
Sherwood
|
3:34.80 |
2 |
|
26 |
Diaz, Widman, Rainboth, Kirk |
|
Shorewood
|
3:34.84 |
4 |
|
27 |
Guitierr, Earl, Sanchez, Mercado |
|
Hermiston
|
3:35.83 |
1 |
|
28 |
Botchway, Aguilar, Hereth, Arce |
|
Lincoln
|
3:37.00 |
3 |
|
29 |
Carroll, Brothers, Fields, Lopez |
|
Churchill
|
3:38.61 |
1 |
|
30 |
Stewart, Schmidt, Darakjia, Candelar |
|
Coronado
|
3:39.31 |
5 |
|
31 |
Lenton, Bayer, Ibbitt, Cowley |
|
Maple Ridge
|
3:41.15 |
1 |
|
32 |
Coon, Silveira, Collett, Ledesma |
|
Tillamook
|
3:45.54 |
1 |
|
33 |
Larsen, Roberts, Armstron, Perry |
|
Crow
|
3:50.97 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Galpin, Grosveno, Stone, Laubache |
|
Oregon
|
3:14.46 |
2 |
|
2 |
Capri, Gaylor, Berry, Kelly |
|
Lane (OR)
|
3:16.70 |
2 |
|
3 |
Medina, Lape, Adams, Powell |
|
Northern Colorad
|
3:18.51 |
2 |
|
4 |
Renfrud, King, Long, Winans |
|
Cerritos
|
3:19.03 |
2 |
|
5 |
Vigesaa, Hoerner, Ransom, Kitchens |
|
Community Colleg
|
3:19.45 |
1 |
|
6 |
Saparto, Fanelli, Hannan, Quartey |
|
Southern Oregon
|
3:23.46 |
1 |
|
7 |
Grimm, Swank-Jo, Torres, Morelli |
|
Lane (OR)
|
3:25.29 |
1 |
|
8 |
Byrd, Campos, Jury, Duncan |
|
Northwest Christ
|
3:27.15 |
1 |
|
9 |
Rashada, Jones, Klausen, Smet |
|
University of Or
|
3:33.19 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Oswald, Horsburg, Horsburg |
|
Mountain View (I
|
7:53.81 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ryan, Greseth, Guermali, Zimmerly |
|
Camas
|
7:54.42 |
2 |
|
3 |
Yearian, Fischer, Ostrande, Wyman |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
8:02.01 |
2 |
|
4 |
Garcia, Ramos, Kim, Watkins |
|
Henry Jackson
|
8:14.98 |
2 |
|
5 |
Lubrin, Ridgeway, Gonzalez, Camacho |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
8:15.37 |
2 |
|
6 |
Sealand, Frech, Ishac, Patki |
|
Jesuit
|
8:18.84 |
2 |
|
7 |
Carman, McCausla, McCausla, Brecht |
|
Central Catholic
|
8:23.09 |
1 |
|
8 |
DeMesa, Dokter, Ruiz, Giordano |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
8:23.85 |
2 |
|
9 |
Becker, Arce, Hutchins, Graham |
|
Lincoln
|
8:24.86 |
2 |
|
10 |
Rene, Ballanty, Hammer, Sjogren |
|
Summit
|
8:27.15 |
1 |
|
11 |
Geisinge, Pine, Emerson, Ocegueda |
|
Reed
|
8:28.58 |
1 |
|
12 |
McCulloc, Tsai, Ford, Huynh-Wa |
|
South Eugene
|
8:34.25 |
2 |
|
13 |
Spence, Stipic, Cotton, Willis |
|
Capital
|
8:36.43 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kinnucan, Quinton, Holt, Shields |
|
Grant
|
8:40.62 |
1 |
|
15 |
Schrock, Milner, Haugbro, Mann |
|
Southridge
|
8:43.85 |
2 |
|
16 |
Goodwin, Glickman, Tyler, Gengo |
|
Juanita
|
8:56.65 |
1 |
|
17 |
Kuffel, Stephens, Smith, Sanchez |
|
Tigard
|
9:04.75 |
1 |
|
18 |
Hollick, Nilsen, Murphy, Nilsen |
|
Richland
|
9:13.70 |
1 |
|
19 |
Harazim, Korn, Tong, Hailai |
|
Shorewood
|
9:15.37 |
1 |
|
20 |
Richards, Martin, Dickson, Laszlo |
|
Tillamook
|
9:30.28 |
1 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Issa, Bradley, Hardy, Hall |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:30.48 |
4 |
|
2 |
Gilmer, Ahmed, Jones, Kells |
|
Juanita
|
3:33.58 |
4 |
|
3 |
White, Love, Varner, Freeman |
|
Eagle
|
3:34.69 |
4 |
|
4 |
Plock, Driver, Ryan, Greseth |
|
Camas
|
3:35.44 |
4 |
|
5 |
Stewart, Stewart, Darakjia, Candelar |
|
Coronado
|
3:36.28 |
4 |
|
6 |
Camacho, Hubbard, Moe, Wallace |
|
Grants Pass
|
3:38.64 |
3 |
|
7 |
Lewis, Carpente, Milner, Mann |
|
Southridge
|
3:39.05 |
3 |
|
8 |
Breaux, Holland, McCulloc, Martin |
|
South Eugene
|
3:40.09 |
4 |
|
9 |
Thomas, McGaughe, DeWolfe, Callaway |
|
Sandy
|
3:42.14 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sires, Friend, Benjamin, Porter-K |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
3:42.35 |
3 |
|
11 |
Brown, Beasley, Susoeff, Dokter |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
3:45.13 |
4 |
|
12 |
Lawler, Merges, Mitchell, Falkner |
|
Eastlake
|
3:46.17 |
3 |
|
13 |
Franklin, Thompson, Foster, Sledd |
|
Westview
|
3:47.54 |
1 |
|
14 |
Fields, , Stow, Herrera, Grode |
|
Henry Jackson
|
3:47.87 |
2 |
|
15 |
Birkholz, Traeger, Palazzo, Conley |
|
Valor Christian
|
3:49.99 |
3 |
|
16 |
Jones, Taylor, Eubanks, Alverez |
|
Federal Way
|
3:50.56 |
2 |
|
17 |
Trimble, Geelan, Liu, Austin |
|
McMinnville
|
3:51.51 |
2 |
|
18 |
Castaned, Turner, Harrison, Montes |
|
Eagle Rock
|
3:52.76 |
4 |
|
19 |
Litherla, Bonner, Scott, Pelayo M |
|
St. George's
|
3:53.47 |
2 |
|
20 |
Thompson, Ward, Lopez, Truitt |
|
North Eugene
|
3:53.74 |
1 |
|
21 |
Dancausa, Vandenbe, Potwora, Drag-Erl |
|
Junction City
|
3:53.92 |
1 |
|
22 |
Stroup, Sipos, Alley, Alley |
|
Lebanon
|
3:54.19 |
2 |
|
23 |
Thomas, Conley, Ingles, Ellson |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
3:55.44 |
3 |
|
24 |
Milligan, Mabry, Czerwins, Chidlaw |
|
Sherwood
|
3:55.68 |
1 |
|
25 |
Strasser, Kurtz, Powell, Stone |
|
Richland
|
3:55.69 |
2 |
|
26 |
Anker, Dwight, Williams, Turknett |
|
Pitman
|
3:58.20 |
2 |
|
27 |
Savage, Ajayi, Johal, Smithson |
|
Walnut Grove
|
4:02.10 |
3 |
|
28 |
Pescitel, Chu, Prchal, Sato-O'H |
|
West Point Grey
|
4:07.23 |
2 |
|
29 |
Lachenme, Haapanen, Garcia, Laszlo |
|
Tillamook
|
4:08.63 |
1 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wyman, DeVita, Fischer, Yearian |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
10:16.33 |
2 |
|
2 |
Garcia, Vega-Har, Kim, Watkins |
|
Henry Jackson
|
10:20.81 |
2 |
|
3 |
Maton, Ryan, Zimmerly, Guermali |
|
Camas
|
10:26.94 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jones, Oswald, Petty, Horsburg |
|
Mountain View (I
|
10:36.53 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gravatt, Temple, Miller, Arce |
|
Lincoln
|
10:38.69 |
2 |
|
6 |
Pendleto, Wreggels, Pixler, Bryant |
|
Eastlake
|
10:38.98 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ridgeway, Ung, Lubrin, Gonzalez |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
10:42.45 |
2 |
|
8 |
Flynn, Kiyasu, Johnson, Scheidel |
|
Skyview
|
10:43.17 |
2 |
|
9 |
Shelton, Lancaste, Faulkner, Higgins |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
10:44.60 |
2 |
|
10 |
Rainboth, Harazim, Luis Gan, Kirk |
|
Shorewood
|
10:46.28 |
2 |
|
11 |
Giordano, Domingue, DeMesa, Ruiz |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
10:51.82 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hammer, Durfee, Sjogren, Schoderb |
|
Summit
|
10:52.83 |
2 |
|
13 |
Brecht, Carman, Lavier, Thompson |
|
Central Catholic
|
10:57.64 |
2 |
|
14 |
Cook, Bergren, Watt, Amundsen |
|
Phoenix
|
11:00.12 |
1 |
|
15 |
Mackey, Garman, Gengo, Goodwin |
|
Juanita
|
11:00.17 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hugate, Palazzo, Marchino, Wixson |
|
Valor Christian
|
11:09.15 |
1 |
|
17 |
McAdams, Rogers, Meighan, Swancutt |
|
Junction City
|
11:09.48 |
2 |
|
18 |
Dodson, Daniel, Brown, Swyter |
|
Oregon City
|
11:15.90 |
2 |
|
19 |
Sauter, Ford, Cytrynba, Shlesing |
|
South Eugene
|
11:16.49 |
1 |
|
20 |
Forward, Eubanks, Alverez, Low |
|
Federal Way
|
11:18.24 |
2 |
|
21 |
Haugbro, Mann, Schrock, Tobon |
|
Southridge
|
11:21.47 |
1 |
|
22 |
Cotton, Stipic, Willis, Spence |
|
Capital
|
11:22.58 |
1 |
|
23 |
Sanchez, Villanue, Kuffel, Stephens |
|
Tigard
|
11:28.17 |
1 |
|
24 |
Stone, Strasser, McDuffie, Todd |
|
Richland
|
11:31.08 |
1 |
|
25 |
Chidlaw, Thompson, Rogers, Quaglio |
|
Sherwood
|
11:31.70 |
1 |
|
26 |
Stracke, Welzien, Wagnon, Anderson |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11:42.15 |
1 |
|
27 |
Hageman, Wiltrout, Dick, Fagan |
|
North Medford
|
11:51.17 |
1 |
|
28 |
Christen, Sledd, Flaig, Gasper |
|
Westview
|
11:53.77 |
1 |
|
29 |
Perry, Knoop, Roberts, Larsen |
|
Crow
|
11:59.74 |
1 |
|
30 |
Howlett, Benjamin, Porter-K, Kumar |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
12:03.62 |
1 |
|
31 |
Laszlo, Martin, Collett, Lachenme |
|
Tillamook
|
12:21.23 |
1 |
|
-- |
Jemison, Kinnucan, Tom, Kerr |
|
Grant
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jost, Connor |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
54-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Neal, Tre |
12 |
Hermiston
|
54-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Leonnig, Luke |
12 |
Eagle
|
53-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hanley, John |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
51-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jensen, Connor |
11 |
Skyview
|
51-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kuzmack, Alec |
11 |
Eagle
|
50-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Walk, Ryan |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
49-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Sikorski, Michael |
11 |
Meridian (ID)
|
48-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Holmes, Tre |
11 |
North Medford
|
48-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
McMurray, Derek |
12 |
Tigard
|
48-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Klotzbach, Ollie |
12 |
Southridge
|
47-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Sharp, Brendan |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
47-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Macias, Vladimir |
12 |
Hermiston
|
47-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Reavis, Trent |
10 |
Siuslaw
|
46-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Arciaga, Caleb |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
46-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Malek, Jacob |
11 |
Sandy
|
45-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
McCary, Parker |
10 |
Richland
|
45-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Whitby, Brigham |
11 |
Richland
|
45-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Beaton, Angus |
11 |
Capital
|
45-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Babcock, Justin |
10 |
Westview
|
45-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hernandez, Arturo |
12 |
Pitman
|
45-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Meads, Dominic |
12 |
Ashland
|
44-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Eichten, Matthew |
10 |
Jesuit
|
44-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Hamilton, Chais |
11 |
Coronado
|
44-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Sinclair, Connor |
11 |
Semiahmoo
|
44-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Salley, Trent |
12 |
Eastlake
|
44-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Little, Aaron |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
44-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Vandenberghe, Quin |
12 |
Junction City
|
43-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Crist, Conner |
12 |
Tigard
|
43-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Napierkowski, Dakota |
9 |
Camas
|
43-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Chan, Tony |
11 |
Federal Way
|
43-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Bridges, David |
12 |
Jesuit
|
43-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Mailander, Hank |
11 |
North Eugene
|
42-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Boyd, Troy |
10 |
Ashland
|
40-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Dominak, Luke |
10 |
Meridian (ID)
|
40-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
David Pless |
|
Ironwood TC |
18.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Koch, Josh |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
17.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ryan Hunter-Simms |
|
Unattached |
16.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
White, Austin |
So |
Oregon
|
16.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Brassil, T.J. |
Sr |
Oregon
|
15.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Brennan, Drake |
Fr |
Oregon
|
15.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lamott, Tyler |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
15.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Nick |
Jr |
Montana
|
14.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kaelin, Justin |
Fr |
Siskiyous
|
14.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Caleb Bridge |
|
Unattached |
13.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Watson, Robert |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put College / Open Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
13.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
690 |
2 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
13.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
670 |
3 |
Ivan Staeheli |
|
BC Thunderbirds |
12.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
624 |
4 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
12.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
622 |
5 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
493 |
6 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
9.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
451 |
|
Mens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leonnig, Luke |
12 |
Eagle
|
176-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Short, Zack |
12 |
Lebanon
|
172-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Neal, Tre |
12 |
Hermiston
|
169-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Elder, Brett |
12 |
Nestucca
|
155-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jensen, Connor |
11 |
Skyview
|
155-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hardy, John |
12 |
Richland
|
151-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cooley, Cristian |
12 |
Pitman
|
147-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hernandez, Arturo |
12 |
Pitman
|
144-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Claassen, Calvin |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
144-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Jost, Connor |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
142-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kuzmack, Alec |
11 |
Eagle
|
142-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Beard, Tim |
12 |
Kamiak
|
141-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Canyon |
11 |
Eagle
|
141-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Meads, Dominic |
12 |
Ashland
|
139-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Frketich, Hap |
12 |
Newberg
|
138-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Gondara, Vikramjit |
11 |
W.J. Mouat
|
137-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Carbajal, Anthony |
11 |
Pitman
|
136-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
McMurray, Derek |
12 |
Tigard
|
135-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Walk, Ryan |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
134-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Reavis, Trent |
10 |
Siuslaw
|
134-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
George, Cole |
12 |
Phoenix
|
133-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Sikorski, Michael |
11 |
Meridian (ID)
|
133-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Brewster, Travis |
10 |
Sandy
|
132-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Holmes, Tre |
11 |
North Medford
|
131-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Marshall, Lane |
9 |
Oregon City
|
131-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Troschke, Andreas |
- |
Olds
|
130-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Hamilton, Chais |
11 |
Coronado
|
127-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Mannix, Luke |
12 |
McMinnville
|
126-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Kastorff, Cole |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
123-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Hamilton, Rowan |
10 |
Sardis
|
122-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Arenas, Elias |
11 |
Hermiston
|
116-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Perish, Forest |
11 |
Chugiak
|
109-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Jarvis, Alex |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
104-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Coker, Cody |
11 |
Churchill
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Hunter-Simms |
|
Unattached |
57.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Justin Ramirez |
|
Ironwood TC |
56.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Prena, Cullen |
So |
Oregon
|
53.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
William Conwell |
|
Club Northwe |
53.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Brennan, Drake |
Fr |
Oregon
|
52.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Lindsley, Juston |
So |
Boise State
|
49.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Caleb Bridge |
|
Unattached |
48.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lindsley, Drew |
Fr |
Boise State
|
45.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Nichols, Sam |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
42.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sieber, Nick |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
35.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Koch, Josh |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jackson, Nick |
Jr |
Montana
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus College / Open Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
38.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
637 |
2 |
Ivan Staeheli |
|
BC Thunderbirds |
38.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
629 |
3 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
36.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
603 |
4 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
32.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
518 |
5 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
32.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
517 |
6 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
19.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
260 |
|
Mens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frketich, Hap |
12 |
Newberg
|
188-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Osborne, Orin |
12 |
East Linn Christ
|
184-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hanley, John |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
182-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hayden, Cory |
12 |
Tigard
|
169-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Bishop, Jordan |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
169-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Elder, Brett |
12 |
Nestucca
|
165-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lopez, Tony |
12 |
North Eugene
|
162-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Duty, Chance |
12 |
Lebanon
|
162-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
McNatt, Cooper |
11 |
Camas
|
162-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Decker, Brad |
12 |
Skyview
|
161-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Peters, Garrett |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
160-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Godwin, Skyler |
12 |
McMinnville
|
160-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kinney, Darian |
12 |
Tillamook
|
159-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Mailander, Hank |
11 |
North Eugene
|
158-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Trainer, Tim |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
157-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Mason, Nick |
12 |
Summit
|
157-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Cornett, Kyle |
11 |
Summit
|
156-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Navarrete, Nicholas |
11 |
Springfield
|
156-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Lee, Jax |
10 |
Richland
|
154-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Pollard, Ryan |
12 |
Springfield
|
152-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Moore, Kaler |
12 |
Tillamook
|
150-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
McCullough, Mitchell |
10 |
Jesuit
|
148-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Brown, Alex |
10 |
Jesuit
|
145-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Chase, Elliott |
12 |
Grant
|
144-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Holt, Hayden |
12 |
Grant
|
142-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Preston, Brysen |
11 |
Oregon City
|
141-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Fonoti, Wesley |
12 |
Federal Way
|
139-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Hunsaker, Nathan |
12 |
Hermiston
|
138-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Marshall, Lane |
9 |
Oregon City
|
137-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Boyd, Troy |
10 |
Ashland
|
135-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Bumanlag, Kristian |
11 |
Sandy
|
130-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Kasiah, Jake |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
128-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Jakubowski, Josh |
11 |
Sherwood
|
125-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Reavis, Trent |
10 |
Siuslaw
|
99-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kyle Nielsen |
|
Vancouver Th |
65.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lillquist, Jensen |
So |
Montana
|
64.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ryan Brandel |
|
Unattached |
63.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jordan Loos |
|
Unattached |
60.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Van Vuren, Jackson |
Fr |
Oregon
|
60.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Janis, Jhet |
So |
Oregon
|
58.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Chalkley, Brian |
Jr |
St Martin's
|
56.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lilly, Henry |
Sr |
Montana
|
56.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Jones, Daniel |
Jr |
Montana
|
54.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Daniel Slaughter |
|
Unattached |
53.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin College / Open Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
54.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
658 |
2 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
51.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
613 |
3 |
Ivan Staeheli |
|
BC Thunderbirds |
51.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
612 |
4 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
49.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
578 |
5 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
48.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
562 |
6 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
36.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
390 |
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gary, Ronnie |
12 |
Shorewood
|
6-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sterkel, Ethan |
11 |
R A Long
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gould, Ethan |
10 |
Skyview
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jones, D'Jimon |
12 |
Federal Way
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Brady, Ryan |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Skipper-Brown, Jordan |
11 |
River Ridge
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Rovig, Tucker |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Rothfus, Hunter |
12 |
St Mary's
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
O'Gara, Aiden |
10 |
Eagle
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Price, Labrandon |
12 |
River Ridge
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Elliott, Luke |
12 |
Lebanon
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Romero, Brian |
12 |
David Douglas
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Loeffler, Michael |
12 |
Jesuit
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Furlong, Garrett |
11 |
Coronado
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Maciel, Hiram |
11 |
Hermiston
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Chapman, Orion |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Land, Brandon |
11 |
Junction City
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Phillips, Tayler |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Peek, Dominique |
12 |
David Douglas
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Alfrey, Talan |
10 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Neff, David |
12 |
Camas
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Spence, Elias |
9 |
North Medford
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Glenzel, Eli |
12 |
South Eugene
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lang, Andrew |
11 |
Jesuit
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Quinsey, Tyler |
10 |
Oregon City
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Green, Kelton |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cooper, Jackson |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hightower, Dakarai |
Jr |
Lane (OR)
|
2.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kei-Jian Buckley |
|
Unattached |
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Smith, Mikel |
Sr |
St Martin's
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Milligan, Ben |
Fr |
Oregon
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Calhoun, Vincent |
So |
Cerritos
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kyley Johnson |
|
Bowerman TC |
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Laubacher, Bradley |
Sr |
Oregon
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Quist, Matt |
So |
Montana
|
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Tufty, Rockwell |
Sr |
Portland State
|
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Faust, Louis |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Robinson, Kevin |
Jr |
Portland State
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Dupree, Jayson |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
1.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Stipic, Tyson |
Sr |
Portland State
|
1.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hardt, Lee |
Sr |
Montana
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Robinson, Donte |
Fr |
Portland State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump College / Open Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
1.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
776 |
2 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
1.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
749 |
3 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
723 |
3 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
723 |
5 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
1.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
619 |
6 |
Ivan Staeheli |
|
BC Thunderbirds |
1.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
593 |
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beavers, Trent |
12 |
Kelso
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Weiler, Joey |
12 |
R A Long
|
14-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Revel, Wesley |
12 |
Sandy
|
14-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Seely, Walker |
12 |
Richland
|
14-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Aiello, Bailey |
12 |
Reed
|
13-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gingerich, Troy |
12 |
Reed
|
13-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sylvester, Jacob |
12 |
Pitman
|
13-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Sherrynewby, Jeremiah |
11 |
Ashland
|
13-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Gamza, Anatoliy |
11 |
David Douglas
|
13-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Miller, Devin |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
12-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Steeves, Micah |
12 |
McMinnville
|
12-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Weinbach, Lukas |
10 |
Lincoln
|
12-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Harshaw-McDonald, Willia |
11 |
Richland
|
12-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Heirendt, Maxter |
12 |
Oregon City
|
12-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Reichmuth, Griffin |
11 |
Richland
|
12-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Leckey, Noah |
12 |
Southridge
|
12-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Young, Josh |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
12-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Phillips, Zachary |
11 |
Skyview
|
12-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Park, Kent |
11 |
Skyview
|
12-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Osborne, Brett |
10 |
Eagle
|
12-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Churilla, Payton |
10 |
Sherwood
|
12-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Thorsfeldt, Aksel |
11 |
Tigard
|
12-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Beckett, Patrick |
11 |
Jesuit
|
12-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Bushman, Trevor |
11 |
Union
|
12-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Sharkey, Will |
12 |
Hermiston
|
11-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Rojas Luna, Sergio |
11 |
Federal Way
|
11-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Skeffington, Trustian |
12 |
McMinnville
|
11-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Duty, Chance |
12 |
Lebanon
|
11-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Johnson, Andy |
11 |
Shorewood
|
11-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dallas Moss 11 R |
|
NH |
3.80 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Berosik, Emerson |
12 |
Juanita
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Willins, Anthony |
11 |
Westview
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Schmidt, Michael |
12 |
Prairie
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Walsh, Cole |
Jr |
Oregon
|
5.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
JJ Juilfs |
|
Raising The |
5.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hidalgo, Matt |
Sr |
Oregon
|
5.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Belcastro, Kavic |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
5.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Stoddard, Camden |
So |
Boise State
|
4.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bush, Charlie |
Fr |
Montana
|
4.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hladek, Andrew |
So |
Cerritos
|
4.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hilborn, Gunnar |
Jr |
Carroll (MT)
|
4.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Kyle |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
4.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Duncan, Sean |
Jr |
Lane (OR)
|
4.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mock, Deion |
Sr |
Lewis & Clark
|
4.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
DeHan, Matt |
So |
St Martin's
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dringman, Brett |
So |
Montana
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Alme, Jakob |
So |
Montana
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault College / Open Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
834 |
2 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
4.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
804 |
2 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
4.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
804 |
4 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
4.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
746 |
5 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
444 |
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
24-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sallee, Mason |
12 |
Federal Way
|
23-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Savage, Alex |
12 |
Walnut Grove
|
22-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Braverman, Josh |
11 |
River Ridge
|
22-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pendergrass Anderson, Ka |
12 |
Jesuit
|
22-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Samuel |
11 |
Churchill
|
22-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Collins, Keane |
12 |
Seattle Prep
|
22-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Follett, Jake |
9 |
Oregon City
|
21'09.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
11 |
9 |
Brady, Ryan |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
21-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
10 |
Tennant, Ryan |
10 |
Summit
|
21-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Coleman, Alex |
11 |
River Ridge
|
21-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sterkel, Ethan |
11 |
R A Long
|
21-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jones, Randy |
12 |
Juanita
|
21-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
14 |
Fields, Jalon |
12 |
Churchill
|
21-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
15 |
Thompson, Aaron |
12 |
North Eugene
|
21-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Stow, Jordan |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
20-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Campbell, Tayjion |
11 |
Reed
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mark, Loren |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
20-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
Walker, Charles |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
20-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
20 |
Rovig, Tucker |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
20-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Silaya, Sayril |
11 |
Parkland
|
20-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
22 |
Geenen, Mikaal |
12 |
Grant
|
20-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
23 |
Horn, Andrew |
12 |
Hermiston
|
20-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
24 |
Dennis, Marc |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
19-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
25 |
Sires, Cannon |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
19-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
26 |
Sims, Bobiono |
12 |
Federal Way
|
19-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
27 |
Gamza, Andrey |
12 |
David Douglas
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
28 |
NG, Kenneth |
12 |
St. George's
|
19-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
29 |
Moulic, Angelo |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
19-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
30 |
Jones, Keegan |
12 |
Westview
|
18-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
31 |
Wright, Walker |
12 |
Coronado
|
18-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
32 |
McGaughey, Glynne |
9 |
Sandy
|
17-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Travonn |
So |
Oregon
|
7.51m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Schmidt, Spenser |
So |
Portland State
|
7.06m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Boston, Rolyce |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
6.87m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Chuwunmezie, Stacy |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
6.82m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Calhoun, Vincent |
So |
Cerritos
|
6.78m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Torres, Austin |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
6.72m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Saparto, Hayden |
So |
Southern Oregon
|
6.68m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Trevian |
Fr |
Siskiyous
|
6.58m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Byrd, Javonte |
Jr |
Northwest Christ
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
10 |
Coleman, Terrell |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
6.32m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Tagita, Jacob |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
6.20m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump College / Open Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
6.90m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
6.79m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
6.76m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
6.70m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
6.60m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ivan Staeheli |
|
BC Thunderbirds |
6.30m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
48-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sallee, Mason |
12 |
Federal Way
|
47-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Samuel |
11 |
Churchill
|
47-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pendergrass Anderson, Ka |
12 |
Jesuit
|
47-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Geenen, Mikaal |
12 |
Grant
|
45-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gary, Ronnie |
12 |
Shorewood
|
44-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fields, Jalon |
12 |
Churchill
|
44-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tate, Marcus |
12 |
Federal Way
|
43-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shannon, Maxwell |
10 |
Sandy
|
43-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Serafino, Justin |
12 |
Coronado
|
43-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
11 |
Walker, Charles |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
42-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Stephen, Jaelen |
11 |
Prairie
|
42-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Conley, Isaiah |
11 |
Prairie
|
42-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Sherrynewby, Jeremiah |
11 |
Ashland
|
42-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
15 |
Fields, Elijah |
9 |
Churchill
|
42-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
16 |
Green, Kelton |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
41-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hager, Will |
12 |
Summit
|
41-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
18 |
Thompson, Aaron |
12 |
North Eugene
|
41-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
19 |
Day, Joey |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
41-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
20 |
Thongdee, Tae |
11 |
Shorewood
|
41-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Monks, Kaden |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
41-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
22 |
Ena, Vaemu |
11 |
Hermiston
|
40-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
23 |
Jones, Keegan |
12 |
Westview
|
40-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
24 |
Coleman, Alex |
11 |
River Ridge
|
40-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
25 |
Torgerson, Blake |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
40-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
26 |
Bates, John |
12 |
Lebanon
|
40-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
27 |
Birkholz, Titan |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
40-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
28 |
Welzien, Brendan |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
40-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
29 |
Moulic, Angelo |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
39-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
30 |
Phillips, Tayler |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
39-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
31 |
Byrd, Brayden |
12 |
Hermiston
|
39-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
32 |
Conley, Nathan |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
39-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
33 |
England, Josh |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
36-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whitehurst, Chance |
So |
Oregon
|
15.17m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Robinson, Blair |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
14.72m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Au, Fransisco |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
14.37m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Calhoun, Vincent |
So |
Cerritos
|
14.25m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Coleman, Terrell |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
14.15m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dupree, Jayson |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
14.12m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Russert, Andrew |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
13.94m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Chuwunmezie, Stacy |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
13.89m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kevin Luyamba |
|
Unattached |
13.57m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
10 |
Specht, Pavel |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
13.51m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Tagita, Jacob |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
13.43m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Nelson, Benjamin |
So |
Warner Pacific
|
13.10m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gondara, Vikramjit |
11 |
W.J. Mouat
|
199-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Frketich, Hap |
12 |
Newberg
|
189-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Troschke, Andreas |
- |
Olds
|
177-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Frost, Ian |
10 |
Mary M. Knight
|
177-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Phongprasansak, Poun |
11 |
Kamiak
|
167-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Beard, Tim |
12 |
Kamiak
|
164-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Denniston, Joe |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
159-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Beaton, Angus |
11 |
Capital
|
151-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ellis, Mason |
11 |
Camas
|
140-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Cole, Samuel |
12 |
Central
|
137-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Mannix, Luke |
12 |
McMinnville
|
132-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Cooley, Cristian |
12 |
Pitman
|
129-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pierce, Brady |
11 |
Sherwood
|
126-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wantowski, Klye |
11 |
Sandy
|
123-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jo, Daniel |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
115-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Marshall, Lane |
9 |
Oregon City
|
115-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Jones, Grant |
10 |
Camas
|
106-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Hernandez, Arturo |
12 |
Pitman
|
91-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Olson, Spencer |
12 |
Tigard
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hamilton, Rowan |
10 |
Sardis
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carbajal, Anthony |
11 |
Pitman
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skipper, Greg |
Sr |
Oregon
|
67.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lamott, Tyler |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
59.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Prena, Cullen |
So |
Oregon
|
55.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Max Lydum |
|
Unattached |
54.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Nick |
Jr |
Montana
|
53.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Shawn Buck |
|
Unattached |
52.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Koch, Josh |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
50.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilkens, Mitch |
Jr |
St Martin's
|
50.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lloyd, Matthew |
So |
Clackamas
|
49.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fualefau, Vincent |
Jr |
St Martin's
|
46.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Austin Tharp |
|
Unattached |
45.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Dent, Tyler |
Fr |
Portland State
|
41.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Decathlon Score College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Modin, Mitch |
Jr |
Oregon
|
7468 |
0 |
|
2 |
Delgado, Joe |
So |
Oregon
|
7402 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
6813 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
6772 |
0 |
|
5 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
5633 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Corrales Nelson, Zion |
12 |
St. Thomas More
|
11.99 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lucas, Katherine |
12 |
West Point Grey
|
12.12 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
McDonald, Tai |
10 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
12.29 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Taube, Kennedy |
11 |
Hillsboro
|
12.40 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Boade, Tess |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
12.44 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sperley, Kaylin |
10 |
Prairie
|
12.44 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Heath, Jelani |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
12.53 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wright, Cassin |
11 |
Grant
|
12.62 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Watt, Aisha |
9 |
Seattle Prep
|
12.84 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
2 |
Patterson, Roxann |
9 |
Reed
|
12.99 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Nicholson, Ava |
9 |
Coronado
|
13.03 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
4 |
Richardson, Nina |
9 |
North Eugene
|
13.04 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
5 |
Lemp, Emily |
9 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
13.07 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
6 |
Kochevar, Lisa |
9 |
South Eugene
|
13.15 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
7 |
Fung, Logan |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
13.18 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
Duggan, Ahna |
9 |
Central Valley
|
13.19 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
10 |
Reagan, Scout |
9 |
Hermiston
|
13.23 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
9 |
Dubois, Hailey |
9 |
Earl Marriott
|
13.23 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
11 |
Dittmer, Devyn |
9 |
Richland
|
13.25 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
12 |
Nash, Anna |
9 |
Phoenix
|
13.26 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
13 |
Griffin, Tatum |
9 |
Gig Harbor
|
13.29 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
14 |
Sek, Maliyah |
9 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
13.30 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
15 |
Riley, Remingtin |
9 |
Skyview
|
13.33 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
15 |
Peterson, McKenna |
9 |
Crow
|
13.33 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
17 |
McAuliff, Hayden |
9 |
Central Valley
|
13.34 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
18 |
Mikula-Noble, Nataysia |
9 |
Crofton House
|
13.56 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
19 |
Leavitt, Olivia |
9 |
Westview
|
13.56 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
20 |
Devers, Jasmine |
9 |
Mountain View (I
|
13.58 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
21 |
Park, Lauren |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
13.84 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
22 |
Cheema, Jasneet |
9 |
Crofton House
|
14.10 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morrell, Shanti |
8 |
Arts and Technol
|
24.41 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bolnick, Kayla |
9 |
Wilsonville
|
25.63 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Melton, Natasha |
- |
North Eugene
|
27.23 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Settle, Genna |
Jr |
Portland State
|
11.70 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
2 |
D'Arpino, Kerissa |
So |
Oregon State
|
11.77 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ayres-Perry, Alivia |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
11.78 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Zachary, Moriah |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
11.86 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
5 |
Kishia Mitchell |
|
Seattle Spee |
11.92 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ebanks, Lilian |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
11.94 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Love, Chassity |
Fr |
Boise State
|
12.17 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
Lishchynsky, Samara |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
12.32 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
9 |
Story, Meka |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
12.32 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
10 |
Pardner, Brianna |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
12.34 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
11 |
Porch, Hannah |
Fr |
Carroll (MT)
|
12.39 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
12 |
Mimi Bain |
|
Unattached |
12.47 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
13 |
Simms-Garcia, Days |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
12.50 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
14 |
Gaulden, Keyera |
Fr |
Montana
|
12.54 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Tori |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
12.67 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Corrales Nelson, Zion |
12 |
St. Thomas More
|
12.04w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
2 |
McDonald, Tai |
10 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
12.33 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
3 |
Lucas, Katherine |
12 |
West Point Grey
|
12.38 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
4 |
Sperley, Kaylin |
10 |
Prairie
|
12.45w |
+2.6 |
6 |
|
5 |
Heath, Jelani |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
12.51w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Boade, Tess |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
12.55w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Taube, Kennedy |
11 |
Hillsboro
|
12.58w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Wright, Cassin |
11 |
Grant
|
12.59w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
Washington, Malika |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
12.62w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hale, Zharia |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
12.65w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Sonora |
10 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
12.66w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Harold, Lily |
12 |
Lincoln
|
12.67w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
13 |
Phommathirath, Keeley |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
12.70w |
+2.6 |
6 |
|
14 |
Snowton, Emonie |
10 |
Phoenix
|
12.76w |
+2.6 |
6 |
|
14 |
Duncanson, Jade |
12 |
Earl Marriott
|
12.76w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
16 |
Grady, Regie |
10 |
Capital
|
12.77w |
+2.6 |
6 |
|
17 |
Carman, Taylor |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
12.85 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
18 |
Quade, Karsyn |
11 |
Camas
|
12.85 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
19 |
Ajibike, Abisayo |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
12.86 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
20 |
Normand, Emma |
10 |
Summit
|
12.90w |
+2.6 |
6 |
|
21 |
D'Agnolo, Nicole |
10 |
Reynolds
|
12.90w |
+2.6 |
6 |
|
22 |
Carter, Troi |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
12.92w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
23 |
White, Perri (Koko) |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
12.93w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
24 |
McLean, Kelsey |
12 |
Juanita
|
12.93 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
25 |
Davis, Ariana |
11 |
Chugiak
|
12.94 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
26 |
Precht, Annmarie |
11 |
Siuslaw
|
12.97w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
27 |
Ruwe, Brooklyn |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
12.99 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
28 |
Miller, Ali |
12 |
Reed
|
13.05w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
29 |
Shane, Megan |
11 |
Walnut Grove
|
13.06w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
30 |
Smith, Brianna |
12 |
Pitman
|
13.08 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
31 |
Lamenzo, Chloe |
11 |
Capital
|
13.09w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
32 |
DeVita, Sydney |
10 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
13.16w |
+2.6 |
6 |
|
33 |
Buchholtz, Makena |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
13.17w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
34 |
Riverman, Sofia |
11 |
Southridge
|
13.20w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
35 |
Hall, Jorden |
11 |
Earl Marriott
|
13.21 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
36 |
Hazel, Audrey |
12 |
Phoenix
|
13.22w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
37 |
Lincoln, Audrey |
11 |
Hermiston
|
13.22 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
38 |
Steele, Michelle |
11 |
Seattle Prep
|
13.28w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
39 |
Brandt, Chrislove |
11 |
Shorewood
|
13.29 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
40 |
Morales, Haleigh |
10 |
McMinnville
|
13.29w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
41 |
Griffith, Maddy |
11 |
Oregon City
|
13.30 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
42 |
Jackson, Shellexus |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
13.31 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
43 |
Zaragoza-Jones, Briann |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
13.32 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
44 |
Ellsworth, Maddy |
10 |
Hillsboro
|
13.39 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
45 |
Aurand, Claire |
12 |
Richland
|
13.40 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
46 |
Carrell, Emily |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
13.42w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
47 |
Bush, Cerina |
11 |
Chugiak
|
13.45 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
48 |
Johnson, Lauryn |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
13.48 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
49 |
Leatherwood, Brennan |
12 |
Junction City
|
13.63w |
+2.6 |
6 |
|
50 |
Bouligny, Blake |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
13.64 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
51 |
McFall, Natalie |
12 |
Belmont
|
14.02 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
-- |
Roley, Alex |
10 |
David Douglas
|
FSw |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Corrales Nelson, Zio |
12 |
St. Thomas More
|
24.78 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
2 |
King, Kierra |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
25.05 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
3 |
Lucas, Katherine |
12 |
West Point Grey
|
25.19 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
4 |
Paven, Lauren |
10 |
Tigard
|
25.31 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
5 |
D'Agnolo, Lauren |
12 |
Reynolds
|
25.95 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
6 |
Taube, Kennedy |
11 |
Hillsboro
|
25.96 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
7 |
Fomin, Anna |
11 |
Central Valley
|
26.01 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
8 |
Watt, Aisha |
9 |
Seattle Prep
|
26.04 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
9 |
Gabriel, Olivia |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
26.12 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
10 |
Boade, Tess |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
26.13 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
11 |
Washington, Malika |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
26.15 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
12 |
Greenwade, Savannah |
12 |
North Medford
|
26.23 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
13 |
Dustin, Maddy |
12 |
Eagle
|
26.40 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
14 |
Ajibike, Abisayo |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
26.47 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
15 |
Patterson, Roxann |
9 |
Reed
|
26.47w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
16 |
Clay, Kiana |
12 |
Pitman
|
26.49 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
17 |
Hawkins, Katie |
10 |
Central Valley
|
26.61 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
18 |
Maccagnan, Megan |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
26.74 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
19 |
Normand, Emma |
10 |
Summit
|
26.79 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
20 |
Shaw, Zoe |
9 |
Grant
|
26.80w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
21 |
Casey, Maddie |
12 |
Grant
|
26.82 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
22 |
Griffin, Tatum |
9 |
Gig Harbor
|
26.84w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
23 |
Carman, Taylor |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
26.91 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
24 |
Miller, Ali |
12 |
Reed
|
26.93 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
25 |
King, Emma |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
26.93 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
26 |
D'Agnolo, Nicole |
10 |
Reynolds
|
26.98 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
27 |
Hondo, Alexandrea |
12 |
Coronado
|
27.06w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
28 |
Lavine, Lily |
10 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
27.08 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
29 |
Riley, Remingtin |
9 |
Skyview
|
27.10 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
30 |
McCormick, Molly |
9 |
Central Valley
|
27.15 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
31 |
Hackley, Riley |
12 |
Westview
|
27.17w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
32 |
Lincoln, Audrey |
11 |
Hermiston
|
27.22 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
33 |
Duncanson, Jade |
12 |
Earl Marriott
|
27.23 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
34 |
Smith, Brianna |
12 |
Pitman
|
27.28 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
35 |
Steele, Michelle |
11 |
Seattle Prep
|
27.40w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
36 |
Hazel, Audrey |
12 |
Phoenix
|
27.40 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
37 |
Shane, Megan |
11 |
Walnut Grove
|
27.47 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
38 |
Bush, Cerina |
11 |
Chugiak
|
27.52 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
39 |
Davis, Ariana |
11 |
Chugiak
|
27.56 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
40 |
Croco, Annie |
10 |
Lebanon
|
27.66 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
41 |
Smart, Tamani |
10 |
Juanita
|
27.70 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
42 |
Morley, Emily |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
27.96 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
43 |
Mikula-Noble, Nataysia |
9 |
Crofton House
|
28.26 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
44 |
Martin, Markita |
12 |
Tillamook
|
28.29 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
45 |
Nash, Anna |
9 |
Phoenix
|
28.56 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
46 |
Adams, Nicole |
10 |
Eastlake
|
28.61 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
47 |
Peterson, McKenna |
9 |
Crow
|
28.62 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
48 |
Stresing, Steph |
11 |
Crofton House
|
28.90 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
49 |
Grotewold, Hannah |
11 |
Walnut Grove
|
29.28 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Zachary, Moriah |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
23.94 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Settle, Genna |
Jr |
Portland State
|
24.14 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Horsley, Ashante |
Jr |
Oregon
|
24.34 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hudspeth, Najia |
So |
Cerritos
|
24.57 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Kishia Mitchell |
|
Seattle Spee |
24.62 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ayres-Perry, Alivia |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
24.65 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Diggs, Whitney |
Jr |
Portland State
|
24.65 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Love, Chassity |
Fr |
Boise State
|
24.76 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
Vinjamuri, Rachel |
Fr |
Portland State
|
25.28 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Toliver, Dejuanae |
Sr |
Portland State
|
25.55 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kara Hallock |
|
Unattached |
25.68 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Story, Meka |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
25.74 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Porch, Hannah |
Fr |
Carroll (MT)
|
25.75 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Simms-Garcia, Days |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
25.96 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
15 |
Pardner, Brianna |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
26.34 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paven, Lauren |
10 |
Tigard
|
56.72 |
6 |
|
2 |
Flannery, Piper |
10 |
Summit
|
57.00 |
7 |
|
3 |
Saltz, Linnea |
12 |
Coronado
|
57.01 |
6 |
|
4 |
D'Agnolo, Lauren |
12 |
Reynolds
|
57.62 |
7 |
|
5 |
Smith, Jada |
12 |
Lincoln
|
58.94 |
6 |
|
6 |
Greenwade, Savannah |
12 |
North Medford
|
59.11 |
7 |
|
7 |
Tesone, Gianna |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
59.19 |
6 |
|
8 |
Fomin, Anna |
11 |
Central Valley
|
59.31 |
7 |
|
9 |
Clay, Kiana |
12 |
Pitman
|
59.34 |
7 |
|
10 |
Reischling, Helena |
9 |
Seattle Prep
|
59.78 |
4 |
|
11 |
Gabriel, Olivia |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
59.94 |
7 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Jordyn |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
1:00.14 |
6 |
|
13 |
Laber, Anna |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
1:00.16 |
5 |
|
14 |
Rogers, Brittany |
10 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
1:01.13 |
6 |
|
15 |
Hazel, Audrey |
12 |
Phoenix
|
1:01.31 |
6 |
|
16 |
Carter, Olivia |
10 |
Kent Meridian
|
1:01.33 |
4 |
|
17 |
Tatum, Destinie |
11 |
Siuslaw
|
1:01.44 |
4 |
|
18 |
Grady, Regie |
10 |
Capital
|
1:01.84 |
3 |
|
19 |
Tanuvasa, Addison |
9 |
Sherwood
|
1:01.86 |
4 |
|
20 |
Lewis, Haley |
10 |
Gig Harbor
|
1:02.00 |
2 |
|
21 |
Garcia, Kiana |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
1:02.22 |
5 |
|
22 |
Pauken, Tess |
12 |
Lincoln
|
1:02.27 |
4 |
|
23 |
Verkamp, Alexandra |
9 |
Sherwood
|
1:02.28 |
4 |
|
24 |
Kurucz, Aaryanna |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
1:02.53 |
5 |
|
25 |
Akinlosotu, Kemi |
11 |
Federal Way
|
1:02.74 |
5 |
|
26 |
Robtoy, Erika |
10 |
Reed
|
1:02.92 |
5 |
|
27 |
Anderson, Taylor |
10 |
Reed
|
1:02.95 |
5 |
|
28 |
Robinson, Ashlei |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
1:03.27 |
3 |
|
29 |
Middleton, Katelyn |
10 |
Westview
|
1:03.30 |
3 |
|
30 |
Morley, Emily |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
1:03.59 |
3 |
|
31 |
Ortiz, Sara |
10 |
Hermiston
|
1:03.84 |
2 |
|
32 |
Ramos, Kaeli |
9 |
Siuslaw
|
1:03.88 |
1 |
|
33 |
Parker, Cheyenne |
9 |
Central Valley
|
1:04.12 |
1 |
|
34 |
Winthrop, Claire |
10 |
Lincoln
|
1:04.28 |
5 |
|
35 |
Johnson, Julian |
12 |
Federal Way
|
1:04.38 |
2 |
|
36 |
Anderson, Payton |
10 |
Meridian (ID)
|
1:04.40 |
2 |
|
37 |
Moren, Cerah |
11 |
Pitman
|
1:04.45 |
4 |
|
38 |
Cortell, Taylor |
12 |
Phoenix
|
1:04.52 |
1 |
|
39 |
Irwin, Taylor |
11 |
Skyview
|
1:04.60 |
3 |
|
40 |
Gandara, Amanda |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
1:04.68 |
3 |
|
41 |
Parry, Blythe |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
1:04.76 |
2 |
|
42 |
Eri, Tana |
10 |
Sandy
|
1:04.99 |
4 |
|
43 |
Pampush, Chloe |
12 |
Tillamook
|
1:05.12 |
2 |
|
44 |
Graumann, Frida |
10 |
Ashland
|
1:05.17 |
2 |
|
45 |
Andoh, Ella |
9 |
Lincoln
|
1:05.62 |
1 |
|
46 |
Hoolsema, Brooke |
11 |
Brookswood
|
1:05.87 |
6 |
|
47 |
Eastman, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Chugiak
|
1:06.02 |
1 |
|
48 |
Shilts, Jastyn |
10 |
Lebanon
|
1:06.16 |
1 |
|
49 |
Ingersoll, Madeline |
11 |
Juanita
|
1:06.45 |
3 |
|
50 |
Hall, Reilly |
9 |
Chugiak
|
1:06.49 |
1 |
|
52 |
Franklin, Keisha |
9 |
Springfield
|
1:08.71 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morrell, Shanti |
8 |
Arts and Technol
|
1:31.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bolnick, Kayla |
9 |
Wilsonville
|
1:42.81 |
0 |
|
3 |
Melton, Natasha |
- |
North Eugene
|
1:45.31 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Horsley, Ashante |
Jr |
Oregon
|
54.89 |
2 |
|
2 |
Diggs, Whitney |
Jr |
Portland State
|
56.01 |
2 |
|
3 |
Barth, Kara |
Jr |
Carroll (MT)
|
56.71 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hudspeth, Nylia |
So |
Cerritos
|
57.14 |
2 |
|
5 |
Vinjamuri, Rachel |
Fr |
Portland State
|
57.64 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hawes, Rabia |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
58.44 |
1 |
|
7 |
White, Monica |
Fr |
Carroll (MT)
|
58.46 |
1 |
|
8 |
Sanchez, Marisa |
Jr |
Carroll (MT)
|
59.22 |
1 |
|
9 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
59.76 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cleveland-Aguirre, Mak |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
59.79 |
1 |
|
11 |
Viuhkola, Emily |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
1:00.35 |
1 |
|
12 |
Safley, Caitlyn |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
1:01.00 |
2 |
|
13 |
Brownell, Cassandra |
Fr |
Northwest Christ
|
1:03.17 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Donaghu, Ella |
12 |
Grant
|
2:11.56 |
4 |
|
2 |
Steer, Danielle |
11 |
Elgin Park
|
2:15.15 |
4 |
|
3 |
Bester, Briegan |
12 |
Central Valley
|
2:15.60 |
4 |
|
4 |
Huston, Madelyn |
11 |
Thomas Haney
|
2:15.87 |
4 |
|
5 |
Manson, Brooke |
10 |
Eastlake
|
2:16.55 |
4 |
|
6 |
Gallegos-Francksen, Em |
11 |
Wheat Ridge
|
2:17.19 |
4 |
|
7 |
Abrahamson, Sarah |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
2:17.22 |
4 |
|
8 |
Beaman, Molly |
11 |
Skyview
|
2:18.51 |
3 |
|
9 |
Kaufman, Krystal |
10 |
Skyview
|
2:19.21 |
3 |
|
10 |
Emerson, McKenna |
10 |
Eagle
|
2:19.37 |
3 |
|
11 |
Klassen, Adrianna |
12 |
Langley Fundamen
|
2:19.43 |
4 |
|
12 |
Bechen, Emily |
12 |
Churchill
|
2:19.58 |
3 |
|
13 |
Sanders, Catherine |
12 |
Coronado
|
2:20.05 |
4 |
|
14 |
Jones, Keely |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
2:20.06 |
3 |
|
15 |
Tinkham, Mikayla |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
2:20.78 |
3 |
|
16 |
Smith, Cayla |
9 |
Southridge
|
2:21.02 |
3 |
|
17 |
Nelson, Kearan |
11 |
Central Valley
|
2:21.02 |
4 |
|
18 |
Thacker, Malaina |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
2:21.79 |
4 |
|
19 |
Legard, Ally |
11 |
McMinnville
|
2:22.43 |
3 |
|
20 |
Jimenez, Erika |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
2:22.74 |
3 |
|
21 |
Jantzer, Danielle |
11 |
Phoenix
|
2:22.95 |
2 |
|
22 |
Naefen, Zelia |
12 |
Grant
|
2:23.70 |
2 |
|
23 |
Shannon, Caitlin |
9 |
Coronado
|
2:24.36 |
2 |
|
24 |
Mazziotti, Jantzen |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
2:24.41 |
4 |
|
25 |
Bingham, Morgan |
11 |
Siuslaw
|
2:24.90 |
2 |
|
26 |
Bennion, Emma |
9 |
St Mary's
|
2:25.16 |
2 |
|
27 |
Foley, Macey |
12 |
Hermiston
|
2:25.23 |
2 |
|
28 |
Paul, Riley |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
2:25.68 |
3 |
|
29 |
Turner, Jordyn |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
2:25.81 |
2 |
|
30 |
Deardon, Emma |
12 |
Walnut Grove
|
2:26.30 |
2 |
|
31 |
Pelayo, Nancy |
12 |
David Douglas
|
2:31.00 |
2 |
|
32 |
Marcantuono, Isabelle |
10 |
Westview
|
2:31.66 |
1 |
|
33 |
Sees, Emma |
9 |
Chugiak
|
2:34.01 |
1 |
|
34 |
Devine, Lauren |
10 |
Chugiak
|
2:34.92 |
1 |
|
35 |
Parry, Brooke |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
2:35.24 |
3 |
|
36 |
Quintana, Jennifer |
9 |
Kent Meridian
|
2:36.22 |
1 |
|
37 |
Rainboth, Emma |
12 |
Nanaimo District
|
2:36.36 |
2 |
|
38 |
Garcia, Bianca |
10 |
Pitman
|
2:37.65 |
1 |
|
39 |
Voskes, Alie |
10 |
Ashland
|
2:37.90 |
1 |
|
40 |
Barker, Molly |
11 |
David Douglas
|
2:39.27 |
1 |
|
41 |
Hart, Aven |
10 |
Capital
|
2:39.29 |
1 |
|
42 |
Holmes, Dalina |
10 |
Pitman
|
2:43.97 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Devan Wiebe |
|
Vancouver Ol |
2:07.07 |
2 |
|
2 |
Maton, Ashley |
Sr |
Oregon
|
2:09.08 |
2 |
|
3 |
Tamara Harris |
|
New West Spa |
2:10.61 |
2 |
|
4 |
Sargent, Cammy |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
2:12.09 |
2 |
|
5 |
Torres, Sandy |
Sr |
Carroll (MT)
|
2:12.25 |
2 |
|
6 |
Haley O'Connor |
|
Club Northwe |
2:12.66 |
2 |
|
7 |
Thompson, Alicia |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
2:13.00 |
2 |
|
8 |
Cheroske, Emily |
So |
Montana
|
2:13.67 |
1 |
|
9 |
Beng, Nyalual |
So |
Portland State
|
2:13.75 |
1 |
|
10 |
Width, Kristiane |
So |
Oregon State
|
2:15.19 |
1 |
|
11 |
Tollefson, Kris |
Sr |
Portland State
|
2:16.10 |
1 |
|
12 |
Troupe, Shawna |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
2:16.32 |
1 |
|
13 |
Kilmartin, Sandra |
So |
British Columbia
|
2:16.40 |
1 |
|
14 |
Girard, Danielle |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
2:16.57 |
1 |
|
15 |
Browning, Carly |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
2:16.57 |
1 |
|
16 |
Franz, Megan |
So |
Montana
|
2:16.79 |
1 |
|
17 |
Koepeck, Kala |
So |
Oregon State
|
2:17.75 |
1 |
|
18 |
Lacis, Nicole |
So |
British Columbia
|
2:17.81 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brooks, Olivia |
11 |
Summit
|
4:41.73 |
5 |
|
2 |
Jantzer, Danielle |
11 |
Phoenix
|
4:43.63 |
4 |
|
3 |
Rayle, Maya |
10 |
Catlin Gabel
|
4:44.16 |
5 |
|
4 |
Berry, Melissa |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:44.25 |
4 |
|
5 |
Sevsek, Christina |
11 |
Clayton Heights
|
4:45.68 |
5 |
|
6 |
Richards, Annie |
12 |
South Eugene
|
4:46.22 |
3 |
|
7 |
Paterson, Rhian |
10 |
Sentinel
|
4:46.42 |
4 |
|
8 |
Mestler, Caramia |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:46.66 |
3 |
|
9 |
Schuler, Makenna |
10 |
Mountain View (I
|
4:48.00 |
5 |
|
10 |
Richards, Pia |
11 |
Eastlake
|
4:48.17 |
5 |
|
11 |
Jenkins, Emma |
10 |
Camas
|
4:48.58 |
5 |
|
12 |
Wiitala, Kayla |
12 |
Air Academy
|
4:49.22 |
4 |
|
13 |
Emerson, McKenna |
10 |
Eagle
|
4:49.47 |
4 |
|
14 |
Piercy, Aimee |
12 |
Jesuit
|
4:51.07 |
4 |
|
15 |
Holmberg, Dania |
11 |
Eagle
|
4:51.27 |
4 |
|
16 |
DeVore, Hallie |
9 |
Jesuit
|
4:51.62 |
3 |
|
17 |
Mans, Celie |
11 |
Siuslaw
|
4:52.25 |
4 |
|
18 |
Kendrick, Rennie |
12 |
Grant
|
4:52.51 |
5 |
|
19 |
Thacker, Malaina |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
4:53.01 |
5 |
|
20 |
Hennessey, Jamie |
11 |
Maple Ridge
|
4:53.09 |
5 |
|
21 |
Tinkham, Mikayla |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
4:55.66 |
5 |
|
22 |
Burbank, Ellen |
10 |
Skyview
|
4:56.09 |
3 |
|
23 |
Ries, Sofia |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
4:57.06 |
3 |
|
24 |
King-Shaw, Samantha |
11 |
Reed
|
4:57.68 |
3 |
|
25 |
Sanders, Kim |
11 |
Jesuit
|
4:58.10 |
4 |
|
26 |
Ginther, Georgia |
11 |
Earl Marriott
|
5:01.30 |
4 |
|
27 |
Calmels, Veronique |
12 |
Tigard
|
5:01.79 |
2 |
|
28 |
Lavallee, Sarah |
10 |
Sentinel
|
5:02.40 |
2 |
|
29 |
Lapointe, Annelise |
11 |
Vancouver Techni
|
5:02.60 |
3 |
|
30 |
Klopfenstein, Mia |
11 |
Meridian (ID)
|
5:02.72 |
3 |
|
31 |
Hansen, Rachel |
11 |
Shorewood
|
5:03.06 |
2 |
|
32 |
Stecko, Justine |
10 |
Oak Bay
|
5:03.25 |
3 |
|
33 |
Suter, Clare |
12 |
Eastlake
|
5:04.98 |
2 |
|
34 |
Potratz, Shayla |
11 |
Phoenix
|
5:05.55 |
1 |
|
35 |
LaPlante, Holly |
11 |
Southridge
|
5:05.68 |
2 |
|
36 |
Mason, Hannah |
10 |
Lebanon
|
5:06.49 |
2 |
|
37 |
Hansen, Brittney |
9 |
Meridian (ID)
|
5:06.66 |
3 |
|
38 |
Boechler, Victoria |
11 |
South Eugene
|
5:07.69 |
1 |
|
39 |
Ribeiro, Haley |
10 |
Semiahmoo
|
5:07.88 |
4 |
|
40 |
Sauter, Casey |
12 |
South Eugene
|
5:09.91 |
3 |
|
41 |
Refaey, McKenzie |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
5:10.98 |
2 |
|
42 |
Baerny, Olivia |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
5:12.69 |
1 |
|
43 |
Devine, Lauren |
10 |
Chugiak
|
5:13.47 |
2 |
|
44 |
Reyes, Naomi |
10 |
Capital
|
5:13.84 |
2 |
|
45 |
Blackwood, Rebecca |
11 |
Oregon City
|
5:14.18 |
1 |
|
46 |
Johnson, Marley |
11 |
Tigard
|
5:14.63 |
1 |
|
47 |
Campbell, Charlotte |
11 |
Collingwood
|
5:14.64 |
2 |
|
48 |
Solorio, Melany |
10 |
Hermiston
|
5:15.20 |
1 |
|
49 |
Beckett, Marley |
11 |
Seycove Communit
|
5:15.32 |
3 |
|
50 |
Lysinger, Riley Jo |
11 |
New Plymouth
|
5:16.15 |
1 |
|
51 |
Torres, Bella |
11 |
Capital
|
5:16.90 |
1 |
|
52 |
McBeth, Abby |
11 |
Central
|
5:17.22 |
4 |
|
53 |
Milic, Hannah |
9 |
Seaquam
|
5:20.36 |
2 |
|
54 |
Camacho, Paloma |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
5:21.99 |
2 |
|
55 |
Stokes, Melina |
11 |
Argyle
|
5:22.07 |
1 |
|
56 |
Impara, Christine |
12 |
Ashland
|
5:23.22 |
1 |
|
57 |
Voss, Lindy |
11 |
Sherwood
|
5:24.62 |
2 |
|
58 |
Brown, Phoebe |
10 |
Tillamook
|
5:27.38 |
1 |
|
59 |
Rocha, Yajaira |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
5:27.60 |
1 |
|
60 |
Murphy-Brown, Molly |
10 |
Sandy
|
5:29.04 |
1 |
|
61 |
DeJong, Breanne |
12 |
Walnut Grove
|
5:29.29 |
2 |
|
62 |
Gustey, Rikka |
12 |
David Douglas
|
5:44.99 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rainsberger, Katie |
12 |
Air Academy
|
4:17.52 |
2 |
|
2 |
Geena Gall |
|
Brooks / Tea |
4:18.04 |
2 |
|
3 |
Berge, Frida |
Jr |
Oregon
|
4:20.79 |
2 |
|
4 |
Abrahamson, Emma |
So |
Oregon
|
4:22.14 |
2 |
|
5 |
Burdon, Lilli |
Fr |
Oregon
|
4:24.68 |
2 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Morgan |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
4:24.80 |
2 |
|
7 |
Nerud, Brianna |
Jr |
Oregon
|
4:26.02 |
2 |
|
8 |
Maggie Vessey |
|
Unattached |
4:26.23 |
2 |
|
9 |
Lindsey Drake |
|
Bowerman TC |
4:28.15 |
2 |
|
10 |
Nicole Blood |
|
High Perform |
4:29.61 |
2 |
|
11 |
Mount, Juliana |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
4:30.01 |
2 |
|
12 |
Haley O'Connor |
|
Club Northwe |
4:30.80 |
2 |
|
13 |
Schmaedick, Maggie |
Jr |
Oregon
|
4:32.25 |
1 |
|
14 |
Esposito, Leah |
Jr |
Carroll (MT)
|
4:33.36 |
2 |
|
15 |
Width, Kristiane |
So |
Oregon State
|
4:33.81 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cavalluzzo, Holly |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
4:33.90 |
2 |
|
17 |
Baxter, Sarah |
Fr |
Oregon
|
4:34.24 |
1 |
|
18 |
Weber, Emily |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
4:34.30 |
1 |
|
19 |
Swanson, Hannah |
So |
Willamette
|
4:35.04 |
1 |
|
20 |
Troupe, Shawna |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
4:35.86 |
1 |
|
21 |
Klotz-Brooks, Kali |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
4:35.90 |
1 |
|
22 |
Kilmartin, Sandra |
So |
British Columbia
|
4:36.35 |
1 |
|
23 |
Pittis, Emily |
Fr |
Montana
|
4:36.42 |
1 |
|
24 |
Gonzales, Rikki |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
4:36.86 |
1 |
|
25 |
Wate, Lauryn |
Jr |
Montana
|
4:39.16 |
1 |
|
26 |
Crevoiserat, Lindsay |
Sr |
Oregon
|
4:40.13 |
1 |
|
27 |
Lacis, Nicole |
So |
British Columbia
|
4:45.87 |
1 |
|
28 |
Brown, Cassidy |
So |
Northwest
|
4:55.00 |
1 |
|
-- |
Maton, Ashley |
Sr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters College / Open Section B
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fraher, Claren |
So |
Gonzaga
|
4:41.35 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lewis, Samantha |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
4:41.77 |
0 |
|
3 |
McMorris, Gwyneth |
So |
Oregon State
|
4:42.07 |
0 |
|
4 |
Beng, Nyalual |
So |
Portland State
|
4:45.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cheroske, Emily |
So |
Montana
|
4:46.83 |
0 |
|
6 |
Orosco, Maria |
So |
Cerritos
|
4:47.32 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stroosma, Molly |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
4:48.53 |
0 |
|
8 |
Urcadez, Zoe |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
4:49.06 |
0 |
|
9 |
Pederson, Nicole |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
4:49.38 |
0 |
|
10 |
Killingbeck, Aysia |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
4:52.98 |
0 |
|
11 |
Richardson, Dalen |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
4:53.53 |
0 |
|
12 |
Allen-Gorman, Chloe |
Sr |
McDaniel
|
4:55.66 |
0 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Emily |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
4:58.39 |
0 |
|
14 |
Murray, Corrine |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
4:59.29 |
0 |
|
15 |
Bywater, Cia |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
5:00.78 |
0 |
|
16 |
Jones, Emily |
Jr |
University of Or
|
5:01.24 |
0 |
|
17 |
Albrecht, Jenny |
So |
Gonzaga
|
5:02.31 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dobry, Marissa |
12 |
St Mary's
|
9:51.08 |
2 |
|
2 |
Sevsek, Christina |
11 |
Clayton Heights
|
10:03.93 |
2 |
|
3 |
Paterson, Rhian |
10 |
Sentinel
|
10:05.42 |
2 |
|
4 |
Rinck, Elizabeth |
9 |
Jesuit
|
10:07.41 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hausmann, Reagan |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
10:10.01 |
2 |
|
6 |
Schumacher, Makenna |
9 |
Jesuit
|
10:17.44 |
2 |
|
7 |
Amundsen, Emma |
12 |
Phoenix
|
10:31.16 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hennessey, Jamie |
11 |
Maple Ridge
|
10:33.68 |
2 |
|
9 |
King-Shaw, Samantha |
11 |
Reed
|
10:35.53 |
2 |
|
10 |
Stecko, Justine |
10 |
Oak Bay
|
10:36.42 |
2 |
|
11 |
Badger, Reagan |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
10:37.75 |
2 |
|
12 |
Burbank, Ellen |
10 |
Skyview
|
10:37.75 |
2 |
|
13 |
McCormick, Keely |
10 |
Jesuit
|
10:39.07 |
2 |
|
14 |
Klopfenstein, Mia |
11 |
Meridian (ID)
|
10:40.74 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hamilton, Lauren |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
10:42.77 |
2 |
|
16 |
Bingham, Morgan |
11 |
Siuslaw
|
10:45.36 |
2 |
|
17 |
Lavier, Hannah |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
10:55.47 |
2 |
|
18 |
Foulk, Thea |
12 |
Grant
|
10:56.07 |
2 |
|
19 |
Guelsdorf, Kaari |
10 |
Oregon City
|
10:56.15 |
2 |
|
20 |
Andrus, Katie |
10 |
Richland
|
11:01.54 |
1 |
|
21 |
Allen, Kennedy |
12 |
David Douglas
|
11:03.11 |
2 |
|
22 |
Johnson, Danielle |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
11:03.73 |
1 |
|
23 |
Purtzer, Hailey |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
11:06.99 |
2 |
|
24 |
Blackwood, Rebecca |
11 |
Oregon City
|
11:16.31 |
1 |
|
25 |
Hustead, Bryce |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
11:17.05 |
1 |
|
26 |
Baughman, Katie |
10 |
Grant
|
11:20.97 |
1 |
|
27 |
Reyes, Naomi |
10 |
Capital
|
11:23.70 |
2 |
|
28 |
Farden, Emily |
11 |
Shorewood
|
11:25.44 |
1 |
|
29 |
Ramirez, Briannah |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
11:26.21 |
1 |
|
30 |
Goedde, Samantha |
10 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
11:35.06 |
1 |
|
31 |
Kitayama, Kaylee |
11 |
Southridge
|
11:35.21 |
1 |
|
32 |
Greene, Danielle |
12 |
Coronado
|
11:41.92 |
1 |
|
33 |
Brown, Phoebe |
10 |
Tillamook
|
11:53.17 |
1 |
|
34 |
Cesena, Aunica |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
11:53.92 |
1 |
|
35 |
Martinez, Jennifer |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
11:56.01 |
1 |
|
36 |
Knudsen, Aubrianne |
11 |
Central Valley
|
11:58.23 |
1 |
|
37 |
Roth, Kelly |
12 |
Sherwood
|
11:59.86 |
1 |
|
38 |
Fuji, Saori |
12 |
North Eugene
|
12:09.02 |
1 |
|
39 |
Stokes, Nikki |
10 |
Sandy
|
12:11.85 |
1 |
|
40 |
Thielman, Sydney |
10 |
Junction City
|
12:19.88 |
1 |
|
41 |
Murphy-Brown, Molly |
10 |
Sandy
|
12:32.45 |
1 |
|
42 |
Perry, Mikayla |
10 |
Pitman
|
12:40.55 |
1 |
|
43 |
Belmont, Kendall |
11 |
David Douglas
|
12:54.38 |
1 |
|
44 |
Bazan, Priscilla |
10 |
Pitman
|
12:54.40 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chau, Anna |
9 |
South Salem
|
10:18.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Blair, Rachel |
9 |
Camas
|
10:30.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hansen, Brittney |
9 |
Meridian (ID)
|
10:31.38 |
0 |
|
4 |
LaMar, Julia |
9 |
Eagle
|
10:31.61 |
0 |
|
5 |
Becker, Kyla |
9 |
Lincoln
|
10:35.20 |
0 |
|
6 |
Pritchard, Camryn |
9 |
Mountain View (I
|
10:57.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Holt, Macey |
9 |
Grant
|
11:00.02 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bennion, Emma |
9 |
St Mary's
|
11:01.72 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lyell, Sarah |
9 |
Lakeridge
|
11:05.26 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sees, Emma |
9 |
Chugiak
|
11:07.56 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chalk, Grace |
9 |
Walnut Grove
|
11:19.05 |
0 |
|
12 |
Jacobson, Haley |
9 |
Federal Way
|
11:21.12 |
0 |
|
13 |
Atkinson, Emma |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
11:25.07 |
0 |
|
14 |
Rozendal, Mariam |
9 |
David Douglas
|
11:27.21 |
0 |
|
15 |
McMahon, Meredith |
9 |
Southridge
|
11:32.65 |
0 |
|
16 |
Workman, Amy |
9 |
Lebanon
|
11:33.31 |
0 |
|
17 |
Grebisz, Abby |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
11:33.80 |
0 |
|
18 |
Green, Megan |
9 |
Crow
|
11:36.47 |
0 |
|
19 |
Forward, Bethany |
9 |
Federal Way
|
11:40.32 |
0 |
|
20 |
Rafter, Ilse |
9 |
Maple Ridge
|
11:41.07 |
0 |
|
21 |
Beres, Eileen |
9 |
Shorewood
|
11:42.39 |
0 |
|
22 |
Kidder, Kallie |
9 |
Capital
|
11:42.49 |
0 |
|
23 |
Zareva, Rebecca |
9 |
Oregon City
|
11:42.85 |
0 |
|
24 |
Sherman, Emelia |
9 |
Springfield
|
11:43.15 |
0 |
|
25 |
Bar, Lilly |
9 |
Lakeridge
|
11:44.67 |
0 |
|
26 |
Hogan, Sarah |
9 |
Grant
|
11:47.83 |
0 |
|
27 |
Cummings, Ellie |
9 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
11:49.51 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alexi Pappas |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
15:33.78 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tara Welling |
|
Skechers- HP |
15:49.66 |
0 |
|
3 |
Allison Morgan |
|
Brooks / Tea |
15:51.19 |
0 |
|
4 |
Megan Patrignelli |
|
Team Run Eugene |
15:56.02 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jones, Maggie |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
16:28.29 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mills, Shelby |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
16:30.79 |
0 |
|
7 |
Thurston, Jordan |
So |
Gonzaga
|
16:34.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kimber Mattox |
|
Team Run Eugene |
16:36.40 |
0 |
|
9 |
Charlotte Browning |
|
Team Run Eugene |
16:49.57 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hawthorn, Natalia |
Jr |
British Columbia
|
17:03.40 |
0 |
|
11 |
Guenther, Taylor |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
17:04.68 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lee, Kirsten |
Sr |
British Columbia
|
17:12.77 |
0 |
|
13 |
Stelling, Lillianna |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
17:16.50 |
0 |
|
14 |
Brunt, Madelyn |
So |
British Columbia
|
17:22.98 |
0 |
|
15 |
Medved, Sarah |
Fr |
Portland State
|
17:23.95 |
0 |
|
16 |
Laurel Manville |
|
Portland Run |
17:28.86 |
0 |
|
17 |
Trapp, Cheryn |
Jr |
Portland State
|
17:42.78 |
0 |
|
18 |
Melville, Tracy |
Fr |
Western Washingt
|
17:43.38 |
0 |
|
19 |
Evans, Olivia |
So |
Gonzaga
|
17:51.66 |
0 |
|
20 |
Chucka, Megan |
So |
Gonzaga
|
17:53.99 |
0 |
|
21 |
Laiblin, Alexandra |
So |
Western Washingt
|
18:13.63 |
0 |
|
22 |
Henling, Julie |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
19:05.37 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wise, Deshae |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
14.57 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tongco, Caila |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
14.98 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kennedy, Maddy |
12 |
Eastlake
|
15.16 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Weaver, Camille |
11 |
Summit
|
15.17 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Johnston, Hannah |
12 |
Vancouver Techni
|
15.41 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kiley, Nicole |
11 |
Westview
|
15.60 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stiles, Olivia |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
15.70 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Grimes, Destiny |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
16.24 |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Collins, Devin |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
13.46w |
+2.2 |
2 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Akayla |
Jr |
Portland State
|
13.96w |
+2.2 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kara Hallock |
|
Unattached |
14.29w |
+2.2 |
2 |
|
4 |
Harris, Claire |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
14.37w |
+2.2 |
2 |
|
5 |
Solomon, Amber |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
14.44w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
Webster, Juanita |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
14.45w |
+2.2 |
2 |
|
7 |
Stroot, Nicole |
Jr |
Montana
|
14.47w |
+2.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
McLeod, Erika |
So |
Montana
|
14.77w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
9 |
Sulser, Morgan |
So |
Montana
|
14.77w |
+2.2 |
2 |
|
10 |
Andrews, Amanda |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
14.78w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Elcock, Deandra |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
14.81w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
12 |
Villaronga, Alba |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
15.09w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
13 |
Petersen, Lisa |
Sr |
St Martin's
|
15.51w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
14 |
Sturgess, Rhiannon |
So |
Carroll (MT)
|
15.52w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
15 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
15.75w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wise, Deshae |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
15.10 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
2 |
Kennedy, Maddy |
12 |
Eastlake
|
15.23 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
3 |
Tongco, Caila |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
15.36 |
+1.7 |
6 |
|
4 |
Weaver, Camille |
11 |
Summit
|
15.40 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
5 |
Kiley, Nicole |
11 |
Westview
|
15.71 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
6 |
Stiles, Olivia |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
15.79 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
7 |
Johnston, Hannah |
12 |
Vancouver Techni
|
15.97 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
8 |
Grimes, Destiny |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
16.01 |
+1.7 |
6 |
|
9 |
Siegel, Mikaela |
12 |
Siuslaw
|
16.12 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
10 |
Carson, Annalyse |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
16.21 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Taylor, Jaleesa |
10 |
Kent Meridian
|
16.24 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
12 |
Lord, Madison |
12 |
Skyview
|
16.27 |
+1.7 |
6 |
|
13 |
Burdo, Shelby |
11 |
Coronado
|
16.28 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
14 |
AbiEzzi, Sophia |
11 |
Eastlake
|
16.29 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
15 |
Specht, Kendra |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
16.37 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
16 |
House, Molly |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
16.39 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
17 |
Washington, Corinne |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
16.41 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
18 |
Chow, Cheryl |
12 |
Gleneagle
|
16.54 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
19 |
Chalmers, Allicia |
11 |
Richland
|
16.55 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
20 |
Berger, Katja |
11 |
Southridge
|
16.59 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
21 |
Wilks, Shelby |
11 |
Juanita
|
16.82 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
22 |
Gubrud, Montanna |
12 |
McMinnville
|
16.84 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
22 |
Kendrick, Ariya |
12 |
Federal Way
|
16.84 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
24 |
Crump, Brielle |
12 |
Central Valley
|
16.87 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
25 |
Kerkering, Emma |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
16.89 |
+1.7 |
6 |
|
26 |
Mendoza, Casey |
11 |
Westview
|
16.95 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
27 |
Gamza, Irina |
9 |
David Douglas
|
17.10 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
28 |
Wilson, Madison |
9 |
Hermiston
|
17.26 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
29 |
Graham, Kaylee |
10 |
Siuslaw
|
17.49 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
30 |
Ibarra, Ashley |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
17.54 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
31 |
Orrino, Marissa |
9 |
Central Valley
|
17.72 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
32 |
Hammond, Heidi |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
17.86 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
33 |
Potts, Ellie |
10 |
Capital
|
18.06 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
34 |
Nguyen, Valerie |
11 |
David Douglas
|
18.12 |
+1.7 |
6 |
|
35 |
Ibarra, Alyssa |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
18.22 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
36 |
Miles, Kiara |
11 |
Oregon City
|
18.33 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
37 |
Flynn, Kayleigh |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
18.40 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
38 |
Thomas, Hailey |
12 |
Oregon City
|
18.40 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
39 |
Stewart, Morgan |
12 |
Lebanon
|
18.41 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
40 |
Kraft, Kaylyn |
11 |
Ashland
|
18.57 |
+1.4 |
7 |
|
41 |
Tringolo, Sofia |
9 |
Phoenix
|
18.79 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
42 |
Gulzow, Cambryn |
11 |
Camas
|
18.81 |
+1.7 |
6 |
|
43 |
Meyr, Elizabeth |
11 |
Lebanon
|
19.03 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
44 |
Huey, Grace |
11 |
Churchill
|
19.26 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
45 |
Chun, Ashley |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
19.71 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
46 |
Haro, Carol |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
19.81 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
47 |
Burns, Lindsey |
11 |
Phoenix
|
19.98 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
-- |
Bulka, Tess |
11 |
Elgin Park
|
DNF |
+1.7 |
6 |
|
-- |
Edwards, Myreen |
10 |
South Eugene
|
DNF |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Champoux, Megan |
11 |
Langley Fundamen
|
45.04 |
7 |
|
2 |
Wise, Deshae |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
45.11 |
6 |
|
3 |
Jones, Michal |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
45.49 |
7 |
|
4 |
King, Kierra |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
45.67 |
5 |
|
5 |
Kennedy, Maddy |
12 |
Eastlake
|
45.95 |
7 |
|
6 |
Kunkle-Read, Nehalem |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
46.88 |
7 |
|
7 |
Fraley, Quin |
10 |
Summit
|
46.92 |
5 |
|
8 |
House, Molly |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
46.93 |
6 |
|
9 |
Johnston, Hannah |
12 |
Vancouver Techni
|
47.48 |
7 |
|
10 |
Corbitt, Claire |
11 |
Jesuit
|
47.49 |
7 |
|
11 |
Grimes, Destiny |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
47.54 |
3 |
|
12 |
Lemp, Emily |
9 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
47.69 |
6 |
|
13 |
Pecha, Anna |
10 |
Central Valley
|
47.70 |
5 |
|
14 |
Brutus, Esther |
9 |
Federal Way
|
48.01 |
4 |
|
15 |
Siegel, Mikaela |
12 |
Siuslaw
|
48.25 |
4 |
|
16 |
Crump, Brielle |
12 |
Central Valley
|
48.28 |
6 |
|
17 |
Smith, Haley |
10 |
Summit
|
48.35 |
4 |
|
18 |
Washington, Corinne |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
48.75 |
6 |
|
19 |
Raimer, Reagan |
9 |
Coronado
|
48.80 |
3 |
|
20 |
Berger, Katja |
11 |
Southridge
|
48.85 |
7 |
|
21 |
Linehan, Logan |
12 |
Coronado
|
48.95 |
4 |
|
22 |
Chalmers, Allicia |
11 |
Richland
|
49.04 |
5 |
|
23 |
Specht, Kendra |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
49.22 |
6 |
|
24 |
Bennion, Emma |
9 |
St Mary's
|
49.23 |
1 |
|
25 |
McGaughey, Gabby |
10 |
Tigard
|
49.25 |
2 |
|
26 |
Wilks, Shelby |
11 |
Juanita
|
49.34 |
4 |
|
27 |
Cornett, Megan |
11 |
Summit
|
49.47 |
6 |
|
28 |
Engelland, Emma |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
49.55 |
3 |
|
29 |
Keller, Kassidy |
10 |
Central Valley
|
49.62 |
5 |
|
30 |
Burns, Lindsey |
11 |
Phoenix
|
49.83 |
4 |
|
31 |
Lord, Madison |
12 |
Skyview
|
49.85 |
3 |
|
32 |
Raabe, Juliet |
11 |
Hillsboro
|
49.86 |
1 |
|
33 |
Hayden, Olivia |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
49.89 |
3 |
|
34 |
Gamza, Irina |
9 |
David Douglas
|
50.08 |
2 |
|
35 |
Ferguson, Mya |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
50.34 |
5 |
|
36 |
Foster, Essence |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
50.34 |
6 |
|
37 |
Felgenhauer, Rylee |
9 |
Central Valley
|
50.43 |
1 |
|
38 |
Wilson, Madison |
9 |
Hermiston
|
50.56 |
1 |
|
39 |
Kendrick, Ariya |
12 |
Federal Way
|
50.86 |
5 |
|
40 |
Whitlatch, Laura |
12 |
Tillamook
|
50.88 |
1 |
|
41 |
Carson, Annalyse |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
50.99 |
2 |
|
42 |
Graham, Kaylee |
10 |
Siuslaw
|
51.07 |
1 |
|
43 |
Mendoza, Casey |
11 |
Westview
|
51.08 |
4 |
|
44 |
Haywood, Maya |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
51.14 |
4 |
|
45 |
Timmons, Presley |
9 |
Skyview
|
51.22 |
3 |
|
46 |
Vasey, Meg |
12 |
St Mary's
|
51.81 |
3 |
|
47 |
Case, Savannah |
12 |
Sherwood
|
51.90 |
2 |
|
48 |
Ibarra, Alyssa |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
52.26 |
2 |
|
49 |
Haro, Carol |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
53.32 |
2 |
|
50 |
Potts, Ellie |
10 |
Capital
|
53.83 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Collins, Devin |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
1:00.16 |
2 |
|
2 |
D'Arpino, Kerissa |
So |
Oregon State
|
1:01.37 |
2 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Khadejah |
Fr |
Oregon
|
1:02.14 |
2 |
|
4 |
Cecilee Russell |
|
Corban |
1:02.84 |
2 |
|
5 |
McLeod, Erika |
So |
Montana
|
1:03.07 |
2 |
|
6 |
Miller, Roazena |
Jr |
Portland State
|
1:03.12 |
1 |
|
7 |
Howie, Mackenzie |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
1:04.50 |
1 |
|
8 |
Sturgess, Rhiannon |
So |
Carroll (MT)
|
1:04.76 |
1 |
|
9 |
Ellis, Olivia |
Fr |
Montana
|
1:04.96 |
1 |
|
10 |
Steen, Dakota |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
1:05.30 |
1 |
|
11 |
Lawson, Claire |
Sr |
McDaniel
|
1:05.67 |
2 |
|
12 |
Chelsea Peterson |
|
Corban |
1:06.22 |
1 |
|
13 |
Sulser, Morgan |
So |
Montana
|
1:06.77 |
1 |
|
14 |
Teigen, Megan |
Jr |
St Martin's
|
1:07.14 |
2 |
|
15 |
Bryan, Jazzmin |
Fr |
Siskiyous
|
1:08.44 |
1 |
|
16 |
Villaronga, Alba |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
1:09.81 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Steen, Cassidy |
11 |
Mt Douglas
|
11:49.17 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wilson, Emily |
10 |
Camas
|
11:49.24 |
0 |
|
3 |
Baerny, Olivia |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
12:09.20 |
0 |
|
4 |
Refaey, McKenzie |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
12:36.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rollins, Maddie |
10 |
McMinnville
|
12:39.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lindsey, Emmalyn |
12 |
South Eugene
|
12:51.63 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tedrick, Evelyn |
12 |
Junction City
|
13:26.34 |
0 |
|
8 |
Santiago, Arianna |
11 |
Junction City
|
13:52.05 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carrie Dimoff |
|
Bowerman TC |
10:18.96 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caroline Austin |
|
Seattle Spee |
10:23.20 |
0 |
|
3 |
Julia Webb |
|
Bowerman TC |
10:30.12 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bailey, Jessica |
So |
Montana
|
10:48.83 |
0 |
|
5 |
Michaela Freeby |
|
Team Run Eugene |
10:49.58 |
0 |
|
6 |
Grant, Brittany |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
10:52.48 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ostrander, Taylor |
Sr |
Willamette
|
10:52.53 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mel Newbery |
|
Team Run Eugene |
10:52.66 |
0 |
|
9 |
Braun, Caroline |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
10:55.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
East, Katy |
So |
Northern Colorad
|
10:55.32 |
0 |
|
11 |
Colyer, Reagan |
Jr |
Montana
|
11:01.95 |
0 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Erin |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
11:06.72 |
0 |
|
13 |
Bold, Regan |
Sr |
Carroll (MT)
|
11:08.56 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
(Koko) W, Hale, Washingt, Gabriel |
|
Central Catholic
|
48.39 |
6 |
|
2 |
Flannery, Fraley, Normand, Cochran |
|
Summit
|
48.98 |
6 |
|
3 |
Taylor, Carter, Tongco, Phommath |
|
Kent Meridian
|
49.13 |
6 |
|
4 |
Lemp, McDonald, Thompson, Hill |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
49.68 |
6 |
|
5 |
Fink, Sloan, Devers, Ruwe |
|
Mountain View (I
|
49.73 |
5 |
|
6 |
Sapp, Nicholso, Burdo, Hondo |
|
Coronado
|
50.15 |
5 |
|
7 |
Carter, Hayden, Griffin, King |
|
Gig Harbor
|
50.19 |
4 |
|
8 |
Foster, Whaley, Specht, Heath |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
50.20 |
4 |
|
9 |
Tesone, Maccagna, Grimes, Boade |
|
Valor Christian
|
50.22 |
6 |
|
10 |
Hall, Lydynuik, Seidelma, Duncanso |
|
Earl Marriott
|
50.29 |
5 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Miller, Artis, Patterso |
|
Reed
|
50.45 |
6 |
|
12 |
Sperley, Alfson, Papworth, Keller |
|
Prairie
|
50.65 |
3 |
|
13 |
Buchholt, Regali, Mazziott, Carman |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
50.68 |
3 |
|
14 |
Anderson, Lepkowsk, Rogers, DeVita |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
50.70 |
5 |
|
15 |
Brumble, Baker, Hamilton, Greenwad |
|
North Medford
|
50.80 |
4 |
|
16 |
Wilks, O'Neil, Kidd, McLean |
|
Juanita
|
50.98 |
3 |
|
17 |
Brudvik, Lavine, Moe, Zaragoza |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
51.02 |
3 |
|
18 |
Dittmer, Horne, Heck, Aurand |
|
Richland
|
51.08 |
4 |
|
19 |
Reagan, Torres, Wilson, Lincoln |
|
Hermiston
|
51.38 |
2 |
|
20 |
Overn, Thames, Hackley, Leavitt |
|
Westview
|
51.39 |
2 |
|
21 |
Peery, Dustin, Williams, Dustin |
|
Eagle
|
51.51 |
5 |
|
22 |
Obrist, Logsdon, Mead, Morales |
|
McMinnville
|
51.80 |
3 |
|
23 |
Greene, Flynn, Domier, McGaughe |
|
Tigard
|
51.80 |
4 |
|
24 |
Ames, McCormic, McAuliff, Knudsen |
|
Central Valley
|
51.94 |
2 |
|
25 |
Temple, Johnson, Carrell, Anderson |
|
Meridian (ID)
|
52.09 |
3 |
|
26 |
Davis, Hall, Harth, Bush |
|
Chugiak
|
52.11 |
2 |
|
27 |
Leslie, Adams, McCann, Kennedy |
|
Eastlake
|
52.11 |
2 |
|
28 |
Tradewel, - (Taylo, Mack-Wil, Lamenzo |
|
Capital
|
52.19 |
4 |
|
29 |
Watkins, Tatum, Graham, Precht |
|
Siuslaw
|
52.21 |
3 |
|
30 |
Lee, Bouligny, Haywood, Ibarra |
|
Eagle Rock
|
52.22 |
5 |
|
31 |
Jones, Hagans, Watts, Carson |
|
Henry Jackson
|
52.26 |
1 |
|
32 |
Brandt, Aw, (Mariley, Macapaga |
|
Shorewood
|
52.57 |
2 |
|
33 |
Moriguch, Phillips, Huey, Mesman |
|
Churchill
|
53.14 |
1 |
|
34 |
Mikula-N, Mulpuri, Hung, Cheema |
|
Crofton House
|
53.90 |
2 |
|
-- |
Martines, Hayes, Ryker, Richards |
|
North Eugene
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Nasson, Smith, Pauken, Harold |
|
Lincoln
|
DQ |
5 |
|
-- |
Doud, Reeder, Deniz, Martin |
|
Tillamook
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Baxter G, M. Shaw, Casey, Wright |
|
Grant
|
DNF |
6 |
|
-- |
Guerra, Wise, Johnson, Bonney |
|
Grants Pass
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ebanks, Hudspeth, Hudspeth, Story |
|
Cerritos
|
46.25 |
2 |
|
2 |
Pardner, Ayres-Pe, Lishchyn, Zachary |
|
Northern Colorad
|
46.56 |
2 |
|
3 |
Vinjamur, Settle, Anderson, Diggs |
|
Portland State
|
46.58 |
2 |
|
4 |
Gaulden, Ellis, Sulser, Evans |
|
Montana
|
48.65 |
2 |
|
5 |
Loomis, Cordey, O'Connor, Simms-Ga |
|
Lane (OR)
|
48.65 |
1 |
|
6 |
Sparks, Rushen, Forbush, Johnson |
|
Willamette
|
48.79 |
2 |
|
7 |
Clevelan, Johnson, Kei John, Hill |
|
Concordia-Portla
|
49.05 |
2 |
|
8 |
White, Porch, Ehmann, Sturgess |
|
Carroll (MT)
|
49.17 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hill, Pengelly, Coleman, Cameron |
|
Clackamas
|
49.92 |
1 |
|
-- |
Barrett, Tyler, Sprauer, Hamman |
|
Southern Oregon
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Flannery, Normand, Fraley, Cochran |
|
Summit
|
1:43.31 |
5 |
|
2 |
Boade, Maccagna, Lopez, Tesone |
|
Valor Christian
|
1:43.53 |
5 |
|
3 |
Hale, Laber, Gabriel, Washingt |
|
Central Catholic
|
1:43.84 |
5 |
|
4 |
Edwards, Wise, Johnson, Bonney |
|
Grants Pass
|
1:45.98 |
4 |
|
5 |
Taylor, Phommath, Tongco, Carter |
|
Kent Meridian
|
1:46.24 |
4 |
|
6 |
Hill, Washingt, King, Jackson |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:46.76 |
5 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Devers, Fink, Ruwe |
|
Mountain View (I
|
1:47.42 |
5 |
|
8 |
Pecha, Hawkins, McAuliff, Fomin |
|
Central Valley
|
1:47.64 |
5 |
|
9 |
Whaley, Foster, Barkley, Heath |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
1:47.87 |
5 |
|
10 |
Sek, Anderson, Rogers, DeVita |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
1:48.22 |
4 |
|
11 |
Peery, Elliott, Williams, Dustin |
|
Eagle
|
1:48.27 |
4 |
|
12 |
Smith, Garcia, Clay, Moren |
|
Pitman
|
1:48.38 |
4 |
|
13 |
Dittmer, Chalmers, Horne, Aurand |
|
Richland
|
1:48.76 |
4 |
|
14 |
Watt, Joseph, Birkhold, Steele |
|
Seattle Prep
|
1:48.76 |
4 |
|
15 |
Carter, Lewis, Griffin, King |
|
Gig Harbor
|
1:48.98 |
5 |
|
16 |
Morley, Parry, Kurucz, Ajibike |
|
Maple Ridge
|
1:49.05 |
2 |
|
17 |
Karkanen, Gulzow, Ponder, Quade |
|
Camas
|
1:49.37 |
2 |
|
18 |
Fung, Chizh, Gradecak, Lucas |
|
West Point Grey
|
1:50.02 |
2 |
|
19 |
Ryan, McLean, Kidd, O'Neil |
|
Juanita
|
1:51.18 |
3 |
|
20 |
Jones, Clinton, Watts, Hagans |
|
Henry Jackson
|
1:51.22 |
3 |
|
21 |
Zaragoza, Brudvik, Lewis, Lavine |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
1:51.51 |
4 |
|
22 |
Temple, Johnson, Carrell, Anderson |
|
Meridian (ID)
|
1:51.70 |
3 |
|
23 |
Francois, Baker, Gorman, Gerl |
|
South Eugene
|
1:52.27 |
2 |
|
24 |
Obrist, Valdez, Miller, Logsdon |
|
McMinnville
|
1:52.38 |
3 |
|
25 |
Hazel, Burns, Cortell, Nash |
|
Phoenix
|
1:53.44 |
2 |
|
26 |
Norris, Darcy, Jobe, Leatherw |
|
Junction City
|
1:55.41 |
1 |
|
27 |
Funk, Clem, Eisenbei, Ramos Ru |
|
Sherwood
|
1:55.72 |
1 |
|
28 |
Leslie, McCann, Adams, AbiEzzi |
|
Eastlake
|
1:56.43 |
3 |
|
29 |
LO, Fisher-H, Lam, Stresing |
|
Crofton House
|
1:56.69 |
2 |
|
30 |
Deniz, Seck, Pampush, Martin |
|
Tillamook
|
1:56.80 |
1 |
|
31 |
Carelse, Chun, Parry, Milliard |
|
Maple Ridge
|
1:59.19 |
1 |
|
-- |
Mack-Wil, Chamberl, Lamenzo, - (Taylo |
|
Capital
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brooks, Reeves, Flannery, Cochran |
|
Summit
|
3:57.77 |
4 |
|
2 |
M. Shaw, Wright, Kendrick, Donaghu |
|
Grant
|
3:59.32 |
4 |
|
3 |
Lopez, Waters, Maccagna, Tesone |
|
Valor Christian
|
4:01.51 |
4 |
|
4 |
Whitt, Sanders, Shannon, Saltz |
|
Coronado
|
4:04.32 |
4 |
|
5 |
Pecha, Pecha, McAuliff, Duggan |
|
Central Valley
|
4:05.65 |
3 |
|
6 |
Kaufman, Irwin, Timmons, Beaman |
|
Skyview
|
4:06.38 |
3 |
|
7 |
Brumble, Baker, Hamilton, Greenwad |
|
North Medford
|
4:06.48 |
2 |
|
8 |
Ajibike, Hennesse, Tinkham, Kurucz |
|
Maple Ridge
|
4:06.99 |
2 |
|
9 |
Anderson, Ebling, Miller, Robtoy |
|
Reed
|
4:07.36 |
3 |
|
10 |
Berger, Bowen, Russell, Chiotti |
|
Southridge
|
4:09.16 |
3 |
|
11 |
Harold, Williams, Kobak, Smith |
|
Lincoln
|
4:09.79 |
2 |
|
12 |
Burns, Jantzer, Potratz, Hazel |
|
Phoenix
|
4:11.74 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ramos, Precht, Siegel, Tatum |
|
Siuslaw
|
4:11.86 |
3 |
|
14 |
Lemp, Singh, Hill, Bernard |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
4:12.82 |
4 |
|
15 |
Ramos Ru, Eisenbei, Tanuvasa, Verkamp |
|
Sherwood
|
4:13.16 |
2 |
|
16 |
Ibarra, Turner, Haywood, Jimenez |
|
Eagle Rock
|
4:14.14 |
3 |
|
17 |
Horne, Heck, Andrew, Carr |
|
Richland
|
4:14.15 |
3 |
|
18 |
Edwards, Klingler, Klingler, Johnson |
|
Grants Pass
|
4:15.14 |
2 |
|
19 |
Guelsdor, Bartel, Guelsdor, Griffith |
|
Oregon City
|
4:15.18 |
2 |
|
20 |
Hill, Washingt, Ferguson, Johnson |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:16.38 |
4 |
|
21 |
Ortiz, Torres, Reagan, Lincoln |
|
Hermiston
|
4:17.60 |
2 |
|
22 |
Richards, Wormdahl, Martines, Ryker |
|
North Eugene
|
4:18.98 |
1 |
|
23 |
Levy, Baerny, Sataua, Quintana |
|
Kent Meridian
|
4:24.41 |
1 |
|
24 |
Moriguch, Stanley, Mesman, Bechen |
|
Churchill
|
4:26.72 |
1 |
|
25 |
Ingersol, Cronk, Schubige, Jordan |
|
Juanita
|
4:37.40 |
1 |
|
26 |
May, Peterson, Power, Green |
|
Crow
|
4:40.20 |
1 |
|
27 |
Brown, Vasquez, Seck, Pampush |
|
Tillamook
|
4:46.01 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hudspeth, Hudspeth, Hawes, Webster |
|
Cerritos
|
3:51.32 |
2 |
|
2 |
Sanchez, White, Ehmann, Barth |
|
Carroll (MT)
|
3:53.70 |
2 |
|
3 |
Lishchyn, Allen, Elcock, Pardner |
|
Northern Colorad
|
3:55.90 |
2 |
|
4 |
Cordey, Viuhkola, O'Connor, Simms-Ga |
|
Lane (OR)
|
3:56.21 |
2 |
|
5 |
Maton, Burdon, Jackson, Varela |
|
Oregon
|
3:58.27 |
2 |
|
6 |
Overland, Collins, Del Medi, Strope |
|
Community Colleg
|
3:59.66 |
1 |
|
7 |
Barrett, Abbott, Sprauer, Tyler |
|
Southern Oregon
|
3:59.71 |
1 |
|
8 |
Clevelan, Carssow, Curtis, Safley |
|
Concordia-Portla
|
4:07.23 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schumach, DeVore, Anderson, Jensen |
|
Jesuit
|
9:26.35 |
2 |
|
2 |
Washenbe, Tobiason, Reeves, Vandenbo |
|
Summit
|
9:28.08 |
2 |
|
3 |
Whitt, Shannon, Saltz, Sanders |
|
Coronado
|
9:40.39 |
2 |
|
4 |
Chiotti, Russell, Buettner, Bowen |
|
Southridge
|
9:56.02 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jenkins, Jones, Blair, Postma |
|
Camas
|
9:56.56 |
2 |
|
6 |
Schuler, Porter, Packer, Rosin |
|
Mountain View (I
|
9:57.01 |
2 |
|
7 |
Duncan, Wardan, Sheley, Mestler |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
9:57.69 |
2 |
|
8 |
Jones, McLaughl, Peterson, Hausmann |
|
Valor Christian
|
10:04.75 |
2 |
|
9 |
Pecha, Tolman, Whybrew, Ford |
|
Central Valley
|
10:05.88 |
2 |
|
10 |
Foley, Hogan, Lobo, Foulk |
|
Grant
|
10:09.33 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kobak, Price, Williams, McMath |
|
Lincoln
|
10:09.69 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kofoed, Tanner, LaMar, Whitfiel |
|
Eagle
|
10:10.76 |
1 |
|
13 |
Washingt, Del Bell, Hill, Comstock |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
10:13.48 |
1 |
|
14 |
Price, Maenhout, Dubinsky, Hale |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
10:21.71 |
1 |
|
15 |
Shipp, Pine, Ebling, King-Sha |
|
Reed
|
10:24.85 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bernard, Gonzalez, Morgan, Windmill |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
10:28.96 |
1 |
|
17 |
Sauter, Banks, Hettick, Kolpin |
|
South Eugene
|
10:40.91 |
2 |
|
18 |
Baumgart, Johnson, Atkinson, Gross |
|
Henry Jackson
|
10:46.46 |
1 |
|
19 |
Wiebe, Good, Dubois, Ginther |
|
Earl Marriott
|
10:48.69 |
2 |
|
20 |
Bazan, Perry, Holmes, Garcia |
|
Pitman
|
11:01.39 |
1 |
|
21 |
McConnac, Klco, Nelson, McGrath |
|
Shorewood
|
11:08.09 |
1 |
|
22 |
Collins, Hansson, Huff, Ingersol |
|
Juanita
|
11:11.77 |
1 |
|
23 |
Blanchar, Vasquez, Wilks, Hillstro |
|
Tillamook
|
11:45.61 |
1 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Riverman, Blair, Bowen, Chiotti |
|
Southridge
|
4:11.81 |
4 |
|
2 |
Riley, Kaufman, Timmons, Beaman |
|
Skyview
|
4:13.59 |
4 |
|
3 |
Hawkins, Fomin, Bester, Nelson |
|
Central Valley
|
4:16.83 |
4 |
|
4 |
Hackley, Thames, Middleto, Gore |
|
Westview
|
4:21.16 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ponder, Quade, Gulzow, Postma |
|
Camas
|
4:21.29 |
3 |
|
6 |
Washingt, Hill, King, Ferguson |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:23.15 |
4 |
|
7 |
Obrist, Valdez, Ulloa, Legard |
|
McMinnville
|
4:23.93 |
3 |
|
8 |
Nasson, Cobb, Williams, Kobak |
|
Lincoln
|
4:24.39 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kendrick, Akinloso, Brutus, Johnson |
|
Federal Way
|
4:26.11 |
4 |
|
10 |
Griffith, Bartel, Guelsdor, Guelsdor |
|
Oregon City
|
4:26.64 |
4 |
|
11 |
Carman, Buchholt, Duncan, Wardan |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:30.03 |
4 |
|
12 |
Watts, Sewell, Flynn, Baumgart |
|
Henry Jackson
|
4:32.52 |
1 |
|
13 |
Francois, Baker, Richards, Lindsey |
|
South Eugene
|
4:34.59 |
3 |
|
14 |
Jackson, Heck, Smith, Andrus |
|
Richland
|
4:35.17 |
2 |
|
15 |
Tellis, Sataua, Robinson, Baerny |
|
Kent Meridian
|
4:36.85 |
4 |
|
16 |
Fung, Chang, Gradecak, Chizh |
|
West Point Grey
|
4:36.92 |
2 |
|
17 |
Leatherw, Darcy, Hernande, Solomon |
|
Junction City
|
4:37.69 |
3 |
|
18 |
Edwards, Hunt, Klingler, Klingler |
|
Grants Pass
|
4:39.75 |
3 |
|
19 |
Barkley, Whaley, Gaither, Roberts |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
4:39.98 |
1 |
|
20 |
McLeod, Salveter, Eri, Kansala |
|
Sandy
|
4:41.05 |
3 |
|
21 |
Funk, Clem, Eisenbei, Hensley |
|
Sherwood
|
4:44.80 |
1 |
|
22 |
Zietlow, Seidelma, Lydynuik, Dubois |
|
Earl Marriott
|
4:45.33 |
1 |
|
23 |
Mack-Wil, Chamberl, Au, Solis |
|
Capital
|
4:45.77 |
2 |
|
24 |
Ryan, Kolesnik, Jordan, Huff |
|
Juanita
|
4:47.30 |
2 |
|
25 |
Hayes, Ryker, Fuji, Salud |
|
North Eugene
|
4:47.46 |
1 |
|
26 |
Stresing, Fisher-H, Lam, LO |
|
Crofton House
|
4:48.96 |
1 |
|
27 |
(Mariley, Cordell, Okamura, Jensen |
|
Shorewood
|
4:49.89 |
2 |
|
28 |
Camacho, Haro, Ynfante, Martinez |
|
Eagle Rock
|
4:51.31 |
3 |
|
29 |
Mathews, Eddens, Franklin, Egglesto |
|
Springfield
|
5:02.53 |
2 |
|
30 |
Doud, Deniz, Martin, Wilks |
|
Tillamook
|
5:03.05 |
1 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kendrick, Wright, Naefen, Donaghu |
|
Grant
|
12:00.42 |
2 |
|
2 |
Tobiason, Vandenbo, Reeves, Brooks |
|
Summit
|
12:09.21 |
2 |
|
3 |
Nelson, Hawkins, Pecha, Bester |
|
Central Valley
|
12:13.32 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jenkins, Postma, Woodson, Blair |
|
Camas
|
12:16.10 |
2 |
|
5 |
Mestler, Duncan, Mazziott, Berry |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
12:26.08 |
2 |
|
6 |
Manson, Kennedy, Suter, Richards |
|
Eastlake
|
12:29.90 |
2 |
|
7 |
LaMar, Dustin, Emerson, Holmberg |
|
Eagle
|
12:35.05 |
2 |
|
8 |
Pritchar, Packer, Porter, Schuler |
|
Mountain View (I
|
12:44.35 |
2 |
|
9 |
Bennion, Vasey, Volk, Dobry |
|
St Mary's
|
12:47.01 |
2 |
|
10 |
Saltz, Hondo, Whitt, Sanders |
|
Coronado
|
12:48.25 |
2 |
|
11 |
Peterson, Lopez, McLaughl, Jones |
|
Valor Christian
|
13:06.90 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jensen, Cordell, McGrath, Hansen |
|
Shorewood
|
13:13.74 |
2 |
|
13 |
LaPlante, Bowen, Russell, Lindbloo |
|
Southridge
|
13:19.32 |
2 |
|
14 |
Hale, Rogers, Price, Maenhout |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
13:20.01 |
1 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Lewis, Portwood, Calmels |
|
Tigard
|
13:23.32 |
2 |
|
16 |
Morgan, Singh, Bernard, Windmill |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
13:25.31 |
1 |
|
17 |
Ebert, Cowan, Diaz, Messer |
|
North Medford
|
13:30.81 |
1 |
|
18 |
Mowery, Bloomer, Kolpin, Hettick |
|
South Eugene
|
13:31.31 |
2 |
|
19 |
Forward, Akinloso, Johnson, Chong |
|
Federal Way
|
13:32.19 |
2 |
|
20 |
Pitzer, Edwards, Harrison, Fisher |
|
Central Catholic
|
13:36.10 |
1 |
|
21 |
Ginther, Zietlow, Wiebe, Good |
|
Earl Marriott
|
13:40.49 |
2 |
|
22 |
Del Bell, Rocha, Comstock, Cesena |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
13:41.88 |
1 |
|
23 |
Kuhns, Cole, White, McKay |
|
Westview
|
13:45.32 |
1 |
|
24 |
Gross, Sewell, Atkinson, Baumgart |
|
Henry Jackson
|
13:47.79 |
1 |
|
25 |
Hart, Au, Solis, Torres |
|
Capital
|
13:50.46 |
1 |
|
26 |
Camacho, Gandara, Ynfante, Martinez |
|
Eagle Rock
|
13:59.83 |
1 |
|
27 |
Ventura, Pott, Bartlett, Ramsdell |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
14:04.07 |
1 |
|
28 |
Solomon, Jobe, Hernande, Thielman |
|
Junction City
|
14:06.30 |
1 |
|
29 |
Hansson, Ingersol, Huff, Collins |
|
Juanita
|
14:11.32 |
1 |
|
30 |
Kenyon, Shilts, Meyr, Tanselli |
|
Lebanon
|
14:16.48 |
1 |
|
31 |
May, Peterson, Power, Green |
|
Crow
|
14:20.73 |
1 |
|
32 |
Shroufe, Stilwell, Schroede, Zareva |
|
Oregon City
|
14:23.06 |
1 |
|
33 |
Baerny, Levy, Robinson, Quintana |
|
Kent Meridian
|
14:26.83 |
1 |
|
34 |
Blanchar, Kralik, Vasquez, Wilks |
|
Tillamook
|
15:29.53 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rabing, Maddie |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
47-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Rogers, Camryn |
11 |
Robert A. McMath
|
43-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gabri, Dolly |
9 |
Sullivan Heights
|
41-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ward, Hadassah |
10 |
Gig Harbor
|
40-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Willing, Tasha |
12 |
Chilliwack Secon
|
40-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Conroy, Elise |
12 |
Tigard
|
39-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hickman, Emma |
12 |
Ashland
|
38-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Moses, Janessa |
12 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
38-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Clark-Johnson, Jalyn |
12 |
McMinnville
|
37-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Moran, Shelby |
10 |
Sherwood
|
37-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Oliver, Carissa |
11 |
Siuslaw
|
36-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Van Etten, Katie |
12 |
Central Valley
|
35-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Baker, Sydney |
12 |
Springfield
|
35-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Aduka, Nkem |
11 |
Camas
|
35-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
DeYoung, Emily |
11 |
McMinnville
|
35-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Noneman, Kendra |
12 |
Eagle
|
35-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Juul, Madelyn |
10 |
Hermiston
|
35-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Tensley, Joselynn |
12 |
Central Valley
|
34-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Vickers, Kierstin |
12 |
Southridge
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Pierce, Jada |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
34-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Miears, Stephanie |
10 |
Hermiston
|
33-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Green, Hanna |
10 |
Sandy
|
33-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Haakenstad, Hana |
11 |
Meridian (ID)
|
33-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Robinson, Kaila |
11 |
Skyview
|
33-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Taala, Liai |
12 |
Federal Way
|
32-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Gillies, Hannah |
9 |
Sandy
|
32-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Dunmore, Jazmine |
12 |
Churchill
|
32-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Nelson, Samara |
10 |
Central Valley
|
32-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Leith, Emma |
10 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
31-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Carrier, Sierra |
12 |
North Eugene
|
31-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Pollard, Jasmine |
12 |
Shorewood
|
29-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Tupua, Annabel |
9 |
Siuslaw
|
29-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Price, Samantha |
9 |
Churchill
|
28-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Turner, Brianne |
9 |
Richland
|
28-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aikhionbare, Itohan |
Sr |
Oregon
|
16.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McKenzie Warren |
|
Unattached |
15.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny |
Jr |
Cerritos
|
14.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ronna Stone |
|
Unattached |
14.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hutchinson, Courtney |
So |
Boise State
|
13.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Linenko, Katrina |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
13.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
VanKooten, Morgan |
Fr |
Boise State
|
13.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Holmes, Kayla |
Fr |
Montana
|
12.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Feilzer, Hana |
So |
Montana
|
11.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moran, Shelby |
10 |
Sherwood
|
144-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Gabri, Dolly |
9 |
Sullivan Heights
|
139-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rabing, Maddie |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
130-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Conroy, Elise |
12 |
Tigard
|
126-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Oliver, Carissa |
11 |
Siuslaw
|
124-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Carbiener, Meghan |
11 |
West Linn
|
122-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Willing, Tasha |
12 |
Chilliwack Secon
|
115-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Rasmussen, Keeley |
9 |
Sandy
|
114-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Botsis, Chanell |
12 |
Dr. Charles Best
|
114-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Myers, Kylie |
12 |
Southridge
|
112-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Noneman, Kendra |
12 |
Eagle
|
111-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Smith, Haley |
10 |
Summit
|
109-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Tensley, Joselynn |
12 |
Central Valley
|
108-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Baker, Sydney |
12 |
Springfield
|
107-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Wallace, Katie |
12 |
Skyview
|
107-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Moses, Janessa |
12 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
107-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Rabe, Tyler |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
106-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Moren, Cerah |
11 |
Pitman
|
106-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Whitlatch, Laura |
12 |
Tillamook
|
105-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Fisk, Avery |
10 |
North Medford
|
104-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Clark-Johnson, Jalyn |
12 |
McMinnville
|
103-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Grether, Emily |
12 |
North Medford
|
101-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Aduka, Nkem |
11 |
Camas
|
101-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Johnson, Payton |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
100-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Scholer, Brianna |
9 |
North Eugene
|
100-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Garven, Kamryn |
11 |
Eagle
|
99-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Williams, Alix |
10 |
McMinnville
|
97-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Hickman, Emma |
12 |
Ashland
|
97-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Pollard, Jasmine |
12 |
Shorewood
|
96-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Cuthbertson, Payge |
12 |
Sherwood
|
95-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Sandoval, Ayleen |
12 |
Hermiston
|
95-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Kreidler, Katie |
12 |
Churchill
|
94-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Dunmore, Jazmine |
12 |
Churchill
|
94-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Taala, Liai |
12 |
Federal Way
|
93-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Haintz, Mateya |
9 |
Maple Ridge
|
91-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Vickers, Kierstin |
12 |
Southridge
|
89-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ausman, Melissa |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
52.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Aikhionbare, Itohan |
Sr |
Oregon
|
50.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
McKenzie Warren |
|
Unattached |
49.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny |
Jr |
Cerritos
|
48.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ronna Stone |
|
Unattached |
44.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Picknell, Rachel |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
44.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Holmes, Kayla |
Fr |
Montana
|
43.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Johnson, Sydney |
Sr |
Portland State
|
43.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Feilzer, Hana |
So |
Montana
|
41.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fleskes, Kayla |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
41.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Pershouse, Anna |
Sr |
Montana
|
39.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Byrd, McKenzie |
So |
Oregon State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shipley, Kaelyn |
11 |
Kalama
|
147-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Cuthbertson, Payge |
12 |
Sherwood
|
146-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Moren, Cerah |
11 |
Pitman
|
144-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cornett, Megan |
11 |
Summit
|
133-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McFall, Lauren |
10 |
Tigard
|
128-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Mury, Kirstin |
11 |
Kelso
|
127-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Jesson, Colette |
11 |
Lincoln
|
126-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Charlotte |
9 |
Lincoln
|
126-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Pauley, Jaclyn |
12 |
Brookswood
|
125-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Denness, Rori |
9 |
Earl Marriott
|
121-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Cox, Maddi |
12 |
Lebanon
|
119-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Myers, Kylie |
12 |
Southridge
|
118-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Crawford, Calahan |
11 |
Sherwood
|
116-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Peterson, Natalie |
11 |
Newberg
|
115-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Taylor, Grace |
11 |
Southridge
|
112-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Peters, Emma |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
110-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Weber, Daria |
12 |
Tigard
|
110-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
DeBoer, Joelle |
11 |
Sandy
|
110-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Kirnak, Morgan |
9 |
Westview
|
108-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
McNabb, Angel |
11 |
South Eugene
|
107-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Norvell, Myla |
11 |
Ashland
|
104-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Frederic, Katelyn |
11 |
Lebanon
|
104-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Hopkins, Morgan |
9 |
Lebanon
|
102-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Carrier, Sierra |
12 |
North Eugene
|
102-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Bosselmann, Madilyn |
10 |
Gig Harbor
|
101-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Sorenson, Summer |
12 |
Southridge
|
101-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Snowden, Elise |
12 |
North Medford
|
101-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Shaw, Emily |
11 |
North Medford
|
100-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Schmechel, Erin |
11 |
North Eugene
|
98-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Bakken, Kate |
9 |
Springfield
|
94-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Strickland, Chrissy |
10 |
Churchill
|
94-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Unsworth, Victoria |
11 |
Federal Way
|
91-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Rabe, Tyler |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
88-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Kluka, Ahmika |
10 |
Camas
|
82-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Melissa Fraser |
|
Langely Must |
50.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Dahl, Lindsey |
Sr |
Montana
|
47.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Brenner, Liz |
Sr |
Oregon
|
45.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
MacDonald, Christina |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
45.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lindsey Hall |
|
Mountain Wes |
44.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dell, Bailey |
So |
Northwest Christ
|
43.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Whitfield, Annie |
Sr |
Oregon
|
42.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Byrd, McKenzie |
So |
Oregon State
|
42.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Avalos, Deanna |
So |
St Martin's
|
42.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bailey, Kindel |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
39.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Pellecer, Raquel |
Fr |
Portland State
|
39.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Nelson, Madeleine |
Jr |
Northwest Christ
|
38.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Peschka, Amber |
So |
Oregon State
|
38.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Newman, Daisy |
Fr |
Siskiyous
|
33.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Denham, Sydney |
11 |
Lincoln
|
5-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Eniko, Sara |
8 |
Lord Tweedsmuir
|
5-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Cochran, Hannah |
12 |
Summit
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Esterline, Aubree |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Elliott, Taylor |
11 |
Eagle
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Nelson, Emma |
10 |
Chugiak
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Brooke |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Pott, Tiffany |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Sloan, Tori |
10 |
Mountain View (I
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Proske, Savannah |
10 |
David Douglas
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lord, Madison |
12 |
Skyview
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Peffers, Madison |
10 |
Camas
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kamran, Brianna |
10 |
Kent Meridian
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hamilton, Stephanie |
11 |
Lincoln
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Houston, Jordan |
10 |
Federal Way
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Redden, McCall |
10 |
Richland
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
White, Keann |
12 |
Central Valley
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Milne, Mary |
9 |
Sherwood
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Linehan, Logan |
12 |
Coronado
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Willems, Kelsey |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Buhler, Kalina |
10 |
McMinnville
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Sataua, Maopu |
9 |
Kent Meridian
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dahl, Makenna |
12 |
Eastlake
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Cheyenne |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McCabe, Hannah |
12 |
Central Valley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carter, Sydney |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hager, Julia |
10 |
Summit
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Whitaker, Savanna |
11 |
Meridian (ID)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Sydney |
11 |
Central Valley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Corbitt, Claire |
11 |
Jesuit
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Laber, Anna |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Harris, Alexa |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Weaver, Camille |
11 |
Summit
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Petit, Claira |
9 |
Shorewood
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Phommathirath, Keeley |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hart, Margaret |
12 |
Lincoln
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lindsey Hall |
|
Mountain Wes |
1.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Almen, Sara |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Allison |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Allen, Alisha |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Taylor, Maddie |
So |
Montana
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Tori |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lautenbach, Jessica |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ward, Jordan |
Jr |
Boise State
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Palmer, Bria |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Evans, Samantha |
Sr |
Montana
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pettit, Mackenzie |
Fr |
Northern Colorad
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hilger, Amy |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Weiler, Abby |
12 |
R A Long
|
13-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lofstead, Caleigh |
12 |
Camas
|
12-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Linebarger, Makayla |
11 |
Reed
|
11-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Prouty, Victoria |
11 |
Tigard
|
11-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Edwards, Victoria |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
11-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Prevedello, Amber |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
10-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Dustin, McKenna |
12 |
Eagle
|
10-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Fields, Delaney |
10 |
Churchill
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Black, Annalea |
10 |
Eagle
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Miles, Kiara |
11 |
Oregon City
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Sydney |
11 |
Central Valley
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Fossen, Morgan |
12 |
North Medford
|
9-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hippler, Sarah |
11 |
Oregon City
|
9-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Guelsdorf, Kylie |
10 |
Oregon City
|
9-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Renshaw, Katelyn |
12 |
McMinnville
|
9-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Stockman, Olivia |
11 |
Central Valley
|
9-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Teo, Katrina |
10 |
Juanita
|
9-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Baksay, Maya |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
9-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fisk, Pilar |
11 |
Eagle
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rygh, Rebekah |
11 |
Southridge
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moen, Willa |
12 |
Ashland
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Vongdala, Akoly |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Adams, Alyssa |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Penrod, Claire |
12 |
Churchill
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Skuratowicz, Berkeley |
10 |
Ashland
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hall, Alice |
9 |
Sherwood
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Noyes, Jessica |
12 |
McMinnville
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sammie Dobson |
|
Unattached |
4.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Haun, Helen Ann |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
3.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jelden, Karli |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
3.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Field, Gillette |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
3.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jacka, Carrie |
Fr |
Montana
|
3.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Sidor, Annie |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
3.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wright, Stephanie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
3.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Theis, Lauren |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
3.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Cundith, Terah |
So |
Carroll (MT)
|
3.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Robinson, Mika |
So |
Carroll (MT)
|
3.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Shay, Mikena |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
3.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bentley, Katie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jeffries, Allison |
Jr |
Boise State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Heath, Jelani |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
19-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Baxter Game, Judith |
10 |
Grant
|
17-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sloan, Tori |
10 |
Mountain View (I
|
17-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nelson, Emma |
10 |
Chugiak
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Richardson, Nina |
9 |
North Eugene
|
16-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Weaver, Camille |
11 |
Summit
|
16-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Greene, Lena |
12 |
Tigard
|
16-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wilhoite, Hadley |
12 |
Jesuit
|
16-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Harold, Lily |
12 |
Lincoln
|
16-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Maddox, Lillie |
11 |
Lebanon
|
16-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gubrud, Montanna |
12 |
McMinnville
|
16-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
12 |
Precht, Annmarie |
11 |
Siuslaw
|
16-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Aw, Hai-Ying |
9 |
Shorewood
|
16-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
14 |
Oladapo, Anjola |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
16-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Redden, McCall |
10 |
Richland
|
15-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
16 |
Akinlosotu, Josephine |
11 |
Federal Way
|
15-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
16 |
Rhoten, Madison |
12 |
Richland
|
15-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Eddens, Hannah |
12 |
Springfield
|
15-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
19 |
Brumble, Jaci |
12 |
North Medford
|
15-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
19 |
Dietz, Alexa |
10 |
Camas
|
15-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
21 |
Mulpuri, Varshita |
10 |
Crofton House
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
22 |
Wilson, Ebony |
11 |
Hermiston
|
15-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
23 |
Hoiland, Jenna |
12 |
Oregon City
|
15-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
24 |
Bush, Cerina |
11 |
Chugiak
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
25 |
Sapp, Talia |
11 |
Coronado
|
14-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
26 |
Zaragoza-Jones, Brianna |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
27 |
Watkins, Abby |
11 |
Siuslaw
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
28 |
Smart, Tamani |
10 |
Juanita
|
14-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
28 |
Sten, Jocelyn |
12 |
Grant
|
14-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
30 |
Fuentes, Napoo |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
13-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
31 |
Anderson, Daizanique |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
12-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
32 |
Lee, Kaelyn |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ebanks, Lilian |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
5.92m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Webster, Juanita |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Allen, Alisha |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
5.71m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Madelayne Varela JR O |
|
5.69m 2.2 |
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Richey, Ta'Mara |
So |
Portland State
|
5.68m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lindsey Hall |
|
Mountain Wes |
5.55m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
McKenzie, Jasmin |
So |
Oregon State
|
5.53m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Stroot, Nicole |
Jr |
Montana
|
5.43m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Weber, McKenzie |
So |
Montana
|
5.38m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Dorsett, Taj |
Fr |
Boise State
|
5.30m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Applegate, Shaneesa |
Sr |
Northwest Christ
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Comstock, Mackenzie |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
5.19m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter Game, Judith |
10 |
Grant
|
37-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Weaver, Camille |
11 |
Summit
|
36-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fredrickson, Hailey |
12 |
Skyview
|
36-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Thames, Bria |
12 |
Westview
|
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilhoite, Hadley |
12 |
Jesuit
|
35-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Oladapo, Anjola |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
35-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Akinlosotu, Josephine |
11 |
Federal Way
|
35-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
9 |
Duncan Graves, Zayani |
9 |
Federal Way
|
35-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
10 |
Davidson, Natalie |
10 |
Gig Harbor
|
34-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Daizanique |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
34-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hoiland, Jenna |
12 |
Oregon City
|
34-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Taylor |
10 |
Reed
|
34-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
14 |
Redden, McCall |
10 |
Richland
|
34-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
15 |
Sapp, Talia |
11 |
Coronado
|
34-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Overn, Taylor |
10 |
Westview
|
34-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
17 |
Rhoten, Madison |
12 |
Richland
|
33-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Eddens, Hannah |
12 |
Springfield
|
33-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
19 |
Brumble, Jaci |
12 |
North Medford
|
33-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
20 |
Lamenzo, Chloe |
11 |
Capital
|
33-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Proske, Savannah |
10 |
David Douglas
|
33-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
22 |
Larsen, Sarah |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
32-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
23 |
Peters, Hannah |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
32-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
24 |
Ryan, Emma |
12 |
Lebanon
|
32-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
25 |
Baladad, Shanaya |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
32-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
26 |
Lee, Kaelyn |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
27 |
Waters, Lizzie |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
32-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
28 |
Smith, Rebekah |
10 |
Chugiak
|
31-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
29 |
Adams, Alyssa |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
29 |
Sullivan, Cerys |
12 |
Coronado
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
31 |
Fuentes, Napoo |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
30-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
-- |
Sten, Jocelyn |
12 |
Grant
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Clinton, Imari |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Waters, Annie |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Siegel, Mikaela |
12 |
Siuslaw
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Artis, Journey |
12 |
Reed
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Evans, Samantha |
Sr |
Montana
|
12.82m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kimberly Wilson |
|
Unattached |
12.62m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Webster, Juanita |
Fr |
Cerritos
|
12.38m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cook, Chaquinn |
Fr |
Portland State
|
12.14m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Turney, Michele |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
12.13m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Imperial, Bethany |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
11.67m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Siltman, Rachel |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
11.28m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nicosia, Carla |
Fr |
Montana
|
11.23m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Dorsett, Taj |
Fr |
Boise State
|
11.20m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
Moore, Annika |
Fr |
Carroll (MT)
|
11.16m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Comstock, Mackenzie |
Sr |
Northern Colorad
|
11.12m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
12 |
Madelayne Varela JR O |
|
11.05m 2.4 |
36-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rogers, Camryn |
11 |
Robert A. McMath
|
182-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Botsis, Chanell |
12 |
Dr. Charles Best
|
179-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rabing, Maddie |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
169-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Dolfo, Tanika |
11 |
Langley Fundamen
|
163-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Willing, Tasha |
12 |
Chilliwack Secon
|
160-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Frederiksen, Lindsey |
11 |
Mt Douglas
|
158-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sudbeck, Haleigh |
12 |
Camas
|
156-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Noneman, Kendra |
12 |
Eagle
|
153-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Haintz, Mateya |
9 |
Maple Ridge
|
144-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Moran, Shelby |
10 |
Sherwood
|
140-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gabri, Dolly |
9 |
Sullivan Heights
|
132-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Tensley, Joselynn |
12 |
Central Valley
|
131-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Foutz, Jessica |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
117-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Roberts, Camille |
11 |
Elgin Park
|
114-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Shepherd, Paige |
12 |
Parma
|
102-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Wells, Maggie |
10 |
Camas
|
99-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Cuthbertson, Payge |
12 |
Sherwood
|
93-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Clark-Johnson, Jalyn |
12 |
McMinnville
|
89-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Baker, Sydney |
12 |
Springfield
|
89-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Kielty, Morgan |
10 |
Camas
|
88-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Rasmussen, Keeley |
9 |
Sandy
|
83-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Chamberlain, Morgan |
12 |
Tigard
|
75-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer College / Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Britney Henry |
|
Oiselle |
65.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Caressa Sims |
|
Unattached |
62.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hayli Bozarth |
|
Empire Track |
57.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Feilzer, Hana |
So |
Montana
|
55.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Silvester, Britlie |
Sr |
Boise State
|
50.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Madeline Middlebro SO O |
|
53.32m 174-1 |
50.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Picknell, Rachel |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
50.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Brittany Mann JR O |
|
53.23m 174-0 |
50.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Pershouse, Anna |
Sr |
Montana
|
49.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Armstrong, Karyna |
Jr |
Boise State
|
47.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
MacDonald, Christina |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
44.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ausman, Melissa |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
43.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hutchinson, Courtney |
So |
Boise State
|
39.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Aikhionbare, Itohan |
Sr |
Oregon
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny |
Jr |
Cerritos
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|
===============================================================================
1) Summit 95 2) Grant 85
3) Mountain View (ID) 83 4) Camas 82.50
5) Sheldon 62 6) Tigard 54.50
7) Valor Christian 54 8) Jesuit 50.33
9) Wilson (Long Beach) 50 10) Eagle 48.50
11) Grants Pass 42 12) Coronado 39.33
13) Gig Harbor 39 14) Westview 38
14) North Medford 38 16) Skyview 36.50
17) Reed 35 18) Lincoln 31
19) Kent Meridian 30 20) Shorewood 28
21) Central Valley 27 21) Henry Jackson 27
23) Federal Way 25 24) Central Catholic 22
24) Meridian 22 24) Sheldon (CA) 22
27) Eastlake 20 28) Robert A. McMath 18
28) Rogers (Puyallup) 18 28) Sherwood 18
28) South Eugene 18 32) Tillamook 17
33) Juanita 16.50 34) Siuslaw 16
34) Richland 16 34) West Point Grey 16
37) David Douglas 15.33 38) North Eugene 15
38) Langley Fundamental 15 40) Chugiak 14.50
41) Hermiston 14 42) Seattle Prep 13
43) Lebanon 12 44) Pitman 11
44) Oregon City 11 44) Churchill 11
44) St Mary's 11 48) Phoenix 10
48) Sandy 10 50) St. George's 9
51) Arts & Tech Acad 8 51) Hillsboro 8
53) McMinnville 6 53) Wilsonville 6
53) Walnut Grove 6 56) Ashland 3
56) Prairie 3 56) Junction City 3
59) Springfield 2 59) Maple Ridge 2
59) Auburn Mountainview 2 62) Capital 1