|
2016 Results - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships
Published by
May 23rd 2016, 7:51pm
VHSL 6A South Regional
May 27, 2016 to May 28, 2016
Todd Stadium
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frederick, Christopher |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
10.94 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Hill, Akinshe |
12 |
Western Branch
|
10.94 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Ritter, Deondre |
10 |
First Colonial
|
11.08 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Slade, Richard |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
11.09 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Harper, Julian |
12 |
Bayside
|
11.14 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Kauthen, Liam |
10 |
Colonial Forge
|
11.26 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Mclean, Ellis |
12 |
Bayside
|
11.28 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Watkins, Jaylin |
12 |
Colonial Forge
|
11.39 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frederick, Christopher |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
10.83 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Hill, Akinshe |
12 |
Western Branch
|
10.97 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Slade, Richard |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
10.98 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Mclean, Ellis |
12 |
Bayside
|
11.07 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Harper, Julian |
12 |
Bayside
|
11.10 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Ritter, Deondre |
10 |
First Colonial
|
11.10 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Kauthen, Liam |
10 |
Colonial Forge
|
11.14 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Watkins, Jaylin |
12 |
Colonial Forge
|
11.16 |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Gray, Josh |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
11.18 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Blackley, Jahkwan |
11 |
Western Branch
|
11.20 |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
McClenny, Raykwon |
11 |
Tallwood
|
11.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Currie, James |
12 |
Gar-Field
|
11.24 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Barfield, Jarrett |
11 |
Cosby
|
11.26 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Barbour, Keith |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
11.28 |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Muhammad, Aswad |
10 |
Tallwood
|
11.32 |
nwi |
4 |
|
16 |
Byrd, Triston |
12 |
Western Branch
|
11.35 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Bailey, Coby |
11 |
Grassfield
|
11.37 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Wilson, Caleb |
10 |
James River (Mid
|
11.37 |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Nuffer, Kye |
12 |
Manchester
|
11.46 |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Pitts, Thyrick |
11 |
Forest Park
|
11.46 |
nwi |
3 |
|
21 |
Branch, Tarell |
10 |
James River (Mid
|
11.49 |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Rauch, Camron |
12 |
Landstown
|
11.50 |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Norwood-Gregory, Shama |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
11.53 |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
Reid, Joey |
10 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
11.66 |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Logan-Alexander, Mike |
11 |
Frank Cox
|
11.67 |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
Owens, Michah |
11 |
First Colonial
|
11.71 |
nwi |
1 |
|
-- |
Thrower, Dylan |
12 |
Manchester
|
DNF |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Beacham, JaQuaveon |
12 |
Granby
|
FS |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Micaiah |
11 |
Western Branch
|
21.72 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Grimes, Igo |
10 |
Freedom (Woodbri
|
22.04 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Shirley III, Alfred |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
22.33 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Ritter, Deondre |
10 |
First Colonial
|
22.46 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Harper, Julian |
12 |
Bayside
|
22.55 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Lewis, Gordon |
11 |
Riverbend
|
22.59 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Slade, Richard |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
22.92 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Micaiah |
11 |
Western Branch
|
21.50 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Grimes, Igo |
10 |
Freedom (Woodbri
|
21.72 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Slade, Richard |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
22.24 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Shirley III, Alfred |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
22.31 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Lewis, Gordon |
11 |
Riverbend
|
22.39 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Ritter, Deondre |
10 |
First Colonial
|
22.42 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Kauthen, Liam |
10 |
Colonial Forge
|
22.61 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Harper, Julian |
12 |
Bayside
|
22.66 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Gray, Josh |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
22.77 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Torain, Justen |
12 |
C D Hylton
|
22.77 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Knight, Hasani |
11 |
Landstown
|
22.90 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Rauch, Camron |
12 |
Landstown
|
22.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Coleman, Milton |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
23.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Hines, Tion |
11 |
Grassfield
|
23.10 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Watkins, Jaylin |
12 |
Colonial Forge
|
23.11 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Nuffer, Kye |
12 |
Manchester
|
23.15 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Pitts, Thyrick |
11 |
Forest Park
|
23.29 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Hagans, Darius |
11 |
Grassfield
|
23.47 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Poindexter, Taj |
11 |
Manchester
|
23.60 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Fitzgerald, Darry |
12 |
Grassfield
|
23.77 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Reid, Joey |
10 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
23.78 |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
McKnight, Jabari |
12 |
Clover Hill
|
23.80 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Barfield, Jarrett |
11 |
Cosby
|
23.91 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grimes, Igo |
10 |
Freedom (Woodbri
|
47.73 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Shirley III, Alfred |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
48.03 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Coleman, Milton |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
49.68 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Wiley, Brian |
12 |
Forest Park
|
49.70 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Carruthers, Jordan |
11 |
Woodbridge
|
50.54 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Rodgers, Kirahn |
10 |
James River (Mid
|
50.65 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
White, Joseph |
10 |
Landstown
|
50.92 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Stokes, Amari |
12 |
Western Branch
|
50.99 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Shafiq, Suhayl |
12 |
Forest Park
|
51.01 |
3 |
|
10 |
Alston, Kyle |
12 |
Ocean Lakes
|
51.13 |
2 |
|
11 |
Webb, Bryce |
11 |
Riverbend
|
51.15 |
3 |
|
12 |
McKnight, Jabari |
12 |
Clover Hill
|
51.73 |
2 |
|
13 |
Fitzgerald, Darry |
12 |
Grassfield
|
51.73 |
2 |
|
14 |
Corprew, Kameron |
12 |
Oscar Smith
|
51.82 |
2 |
|
15 |
Knight, Hasani |
11 |
Landstown
|
52.17 |
1 |
|
16 |
Taylor, Cameron |
11 |
Frank Cox
|
53.26 |
1 |
|
17 |
Todd, Kevin |
12 |
Oscar Smith
|
54.25 |
1 |
|
18 |
Griffin, Dae'Shawn |
9 |
Tallwood
|
54.34 |
1 |
|
19 |
Rogerson, Mark |
10 |
Frank Cox
|
56.96 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kindel, Zack |
9 |
Colonial Forge
|
1:55.24 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Peter |
10 |
Oscar Smith
|
1:56.38 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Hewitt, Joseph |
12 |
Manchester
|
1:57.52 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Drew, Ryan |
12 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
1:57.71 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Scherrer, David |
11 |
Frank Cox
|
1:58.07 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Akright, Andrew |
11 |
Manchester
|
1:58.22 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Hill, Jeremiah |
9 |
James River (Mid
|
1:58.39 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Sidle, Luke |
12 |
Riverbend
|
1:58.56 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Hamilton, Alvin |
10 |
Western Branch
|
1:58.81 |
2 |
|
10 |
Sneed, Laurence |
11 |
Forest Park
|
1:59.21 |
2 |
|
11 |
Lucas, David |
12 |
Manchester
|
1:59.27 |
4 |
|
12 |
Hamilton, Garrett |
10 |
Grassfield
|
2:00.05 |
4 |
|
13 |
McClendon, Mason |
9 |
First Colonial
|
2:00.87 |
2 |
|
14 |
Smith, Shamond |
9 |
Western Branch
|
2:01.21 |
1 |
|
15 |
Niemczura, Johnathan |
10 |
Western Branch
|
2:01.30 |
2 |
|
16 |
Salley, Charles |
12 |
Cosby
|
2:01.80 |
2 |
|
17 |
Mack, Jonathan |
12 |
Bayside
|
2:02.01 |
3 |
|
18 |
Morton, James |
10 |
Cosby
|
2:02.30 |
3 |
|
19 |
Coulter, Preston |
12 |
Landstown
|
2:02.48 |
1 |
|
20 |
Brown, Mason |
11 |
Manchester
|
2:03.86 |
1 |
|
21 |
Landivar, Matthew |
12 |
C D Hylton
|
2:04.45 |
1 |
|
22 |
Waite, Adam |
10 |
Cosby
|
2:04.68 |
1 |
|
23 |
Grochowski, Tucker |
9 |
Granby
|
2:05.81 |
2 |
|
24 |
Lynch, Isaiah |
11 |
Cosby
|
2:05.97 |
3 |
|
25 |
Degallery, Nathan |
12 |
Riverbend
|
2:07.28 |
1 |
|
26 |
Hammer, Kyle |
12 |
James River (Mid
|
2:07.69 |
3 |
|
27 |
Amabile, Thomas |
12 |
Grassfield
|
2:07.93 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Drew, Ryan |
12 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
4:15.19 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Scherrer, David |
11 |
Frank Cox
|
4:18.99 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Smith, Peter |
10 |
Oscar Smith
|
4:19.94 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Febus, Marcelo |
12 |
Forest Park
|
4:21.46 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Amabile, Thomas |
12 |
Grassfield
|
4:25.39 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Burleson, Trey |
11 |
Cosby
|
4:27.06 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Francis, Jeremy |
11 |
Manchester
|
4:34.43 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Doyle, Kyle |
12 |
Riverbend
|
4:34.84 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Grochowski, Tucker |
9 |
Granby
|
4:35.78 |
1 |
|
10 |
Kitson, Walt |
11 |
Clover Hill
|
4:36.59 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jordan, Andre |
10 |
Western Branch
|
4:37.47 |
1 |
|
12 |
Bailey, Brent |
10 |
Ocean Lakes
|
4:39.62 |
1 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Jonah |
12 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
4:39.63 |
1 |
|
14 |
Vohra, Hisham |
10 |
Clover Hill
|
4:45.91 |
1 |
|
15 |
Leach, Evan |
10 |
Riverbend
|
4:53.03 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Northcutt, Grant |
10 |
Cosby
|
9:33.26 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Taylor, Jacob |
12 |
Forest Park
|
9:46.19 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Spollen, Will |
9 |
Ocean Lakes
|
9:46.69 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Bailey, Brent |
10 |
Ocean Lakes
|
9:50.04 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Lipps, Tyler |
9 |
Ocean Lakes
|
9:52.00 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Doyle, Kyle |
12 |
Riverbend
|
9:53.60 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Vohra, Hisham |
10 |
Clover Hill
|
9:54.29 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Osborne, Chase |
9 |
Western Branch
|
10:00.38 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
McDonald, Christian |
12 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
10:07.65 |
1 |
|
10 |
Leach, Evan |
10 |
Riverbend
|
10:07.78 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jones, Samuel |
11 |
Forest Park
|
10:12.70 |
1 |
|
12 |
Averill, Christian |
12 |
Cosby
|
10:14.80 |
1 |
|
13 |
Oudekerk, William |
9 |
Western Branch
|
10:15.50 |
1 |
|
14 |
Euman, Nash |
9 |
Landstown
|
10:18.22 |
1 |
|
15 |
Koch, Robert |
11 |
Forest Park
|
10:18.99 |
2 |
|
16 |
Misencik, Kyle |
11 |
Woodbridge
|
10:19.51 |
2 |
|
17 |
Brathwaite, Henderson |
12 |
Oscar Smith
|
10:24.26 |
1 |
|
18 |
Valenzuela, Daniel |
11 |
Landstown
|
10:27.38 |
1 |
|
19 |
Fields, Dillon |
9 |
Riverbend
|
10:27.48 |
1 |
|
20 |
Evers, Jr., David |
11 |
James River (Mid
|
10:41.05 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Anthony Q |
12 |
Western Branch
|
14.47 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Mclean, Ellis |
12 |
Bayside
|
14.60 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Brown, Ethan |
12 |
Riverbend
|
14.79 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Shirley, Aaron |
9 |
Oscar Smith
|
14.96 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Morris, Tre'yon |
11 |
Bayside
|
14.97 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Harris, Micaiah |
11 |
Western Branch
|
15.05 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Powdar, Kurt |
9 |
Oscar Smith
|
15.18 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Demory, Jaelyn |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
15.84 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Anthony Q |
12 |
Western Branch
|
14.32 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Powdar, Kurt |
9 |
Oscar Smith
|
14.83 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Brown, Ethan |
12 |
Riverbend
|
14.91 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Harris, Micaiah |
11 |
Western Branch
|
14.94 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Mclean, Ellis |
12 |
Bayside
|
15.01 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Morris, Tre'yon |
11 |
Bayside
|
15.18 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Demory, Jaelyn |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
15.25 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Shirley, Aaron |
9 |
Oscar Smith
|
15.28 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Blackley, Jahkwan |
11 |
Western Branch
|
15.35 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Williams, Garry |
11 |
Western Branch
|
15.38 |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Chandler-Byrd, Deandre |
11 |
Forest Park
|
15.40 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Hall, Brian |
11 |
Forest Park
|
15.42 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Meyers, Guy |
12 |
Forest Park
|
15.47 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Smith, Theo |
12 |
Gar-Field
|
15.70 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Muhammad, Aswad |
10 |
Tallwood
|
15.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Lazaro, Abdul |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
15.73 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Jackson, Isaiah |
10 |
Cosby
|
16.28 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Cooney, Eamon |
10 |
Frank Cox
|
16.42 |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Aurand, Devin |
12 |
Cosby
|
16.55 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Deloatch, Breon |
12 |
Western Branch
|
16.56 |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Mayfield, Tony |
9 |
Thomas Dale
|
16.78 |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Acosta, Ben |
11 |
James River (Mid
|
16.84 |
nwi |
4 |
|
23 |
Stukes, Antwan |
12 |
Western Branch
|
19.11 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holloway, Grant |
12 |
Grassfield
|
37.60 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Shirley, Aaron |
9 |
Oscar Smith
|
38.81 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Chandler-Byrd, Deandre |
11 |
Forest Park
|
38.84 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Mbawuike, Michael |
12 |
Gar-Field
|
39.38 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
McClenny, Raykwon |
11 |
Tallwood
|
40.29 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Deloatch, Breon |
12 |
Western Branch
|
40.35 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Byrd, Triston |
12 |
Western Branch
|
40.37 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Meyers, Guy |
12 |
Forest Park
|
40.63 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Hall, Brian |
11 |
Forest Park
|
40.79 |
4 |
|
10 |
Powdar, Kurt |
9 |
Oscar Smith
|
41.11 |
3 |
|
11 |
Brown, Ethan |
12 |
Riverbend
|
41.27 |
4 |
|
12 |
Brown, Darius |
12 |
Granby
|
41.32 |
3 |
|
13 |
Cooney, Eamon |
10 |
Frank Cox
|
41.43 |
3 |
|
14 |
Lazaro, Abdul |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
41.84 |
3 |
|
15 |
Nazari, Bilal |
9 |
Woodbridge
|
41.87 |
4 |
|
16 |
Cooper, Leander |
11 |
Tallwood
|
42.09 |
2 |
|
17 |
Jackson, Isaiah |
10 |
Cosby
|
42.17 |
2 |
|
18 |
Rigby, Joshua |
11 |
Forest Park
|
42.29 |
4 |
|
19 |
Browne, Camron |
10 |
Bayside
|
42.81 |
1 |
|
20 |
Demory, Jaelyn |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
42.91 |
4 |
|
21 |
Acosta, Ben |
11 |
James River (Mid
|
43.29 |
2 |
|
22 |
Brooks, Deveon |
12 |
Western Branch
|
43.36 |
2 |
|
23 |
Smith, Theo |
12 |
Gar-Field
|
43.41 |
4 |
|
24 |
Gamble, Janaeki |
12 |
Thomas Dale
|
43.58 |
2 |
|
25 |
Aurand, Devin |
12 |
Cosby
|
43.85 |
1 |
|
26 |
Hill, Akinshe |
12 |
Western Branch
|
47.49 |
4 |
|
27 |
Stukes, Antwan |
12 |
Western Branch
|
48.80 |
3 |
|
-- |
Wood, Austin |
11 |
Grassfield
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Currie, Barbour, Smith, Frederic |
|
Gar-Field
|
42.30 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Kauthen, Granders, Logan, Watkins |
|
Colonial Forge
|
42.42 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Beacham, Thompson, Johnson, Dudley |
|
Granby
|
42.50 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
West, Torain, Forest, Slade |
|
C D Hylton
|
42.88 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Gray, Delbridg, Shirley , Todd |
|
Oscar Smith
|
43.08 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Stukes, Williams, Deloatch, Byrd |
|
Western Branch
|
43.63 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Mclean, Harper, Browne, Williams |
|
Bayside
|
43.64 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Watson, Mensah, Chandler, Pitts |
|
Forest Park
|
43.89 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Thrower, Hopkins, Williams, Haley |
|
Manchester
|
43.90 |
2 |
|
10 |
Whitney, Cooper, McClenny, Muhammad |
|
Tallwood
|
43.91 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Riverbend
|
43.97 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
James River (Mid
|
44.10 |
2 |
|
13 |
Smith, Yopp, Padgett, Bayer |
|
Franklin County
|
47.79 |
2 |
|
-- |
Hagans, Holloway, Bailey, Hines |
|
Grassfield
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Grant, White, Harris |
|
Woodbridge
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hines, Fitzgera, McFarlan, Holloway |
|
Grassfield
|
3:21.21 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Baylor, Hallowel, Carruthe, Harrell |
|
Woodbridge
|
3:23.40 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Walker, Gray, Logan, Kindel |
|
Colonial Forge
|
3:24.48 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Currie, Barbour, Mbawuike, Frederic |
|
Gar-Field
|
3:24.54 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Johnson, Brown, Thompson, Beacham |
|
Granby
|
3:25.13 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hall, Mensah, Prather, Shafiq |
|
Forest Park
|
3:26.73 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Glasgow, Plummer, Lazaro, Coleman |
|
Thomas Dale
|
3:27.18 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Gray, Corprew, Todd, Smith |
|
Oscar Smith
|
3:27.66 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Lucas, Hopkins, Hewitt, Poindext |
|
Manchester
|
3:29.31 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Riverbend
|
3:29.86 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
James River (Mid
|
3:30.20 |
1 |
|
12 |
Stokes, Hamilton, Porter, Niemczur |
|
Western Branch
|
3:30.88 |
2 |
|
13 |
Dorado-R, Widener, Patterso, Torain |
|
C D Hylton
|
3:31.40 |
1 |
|
14 |
Cephus, Neves, Garofalo, Neves |
|
Floyd E Kellam
|
3:31.45 |
1 |
|
15 |
Scherrer, Spear, Taylor, Logan-Al |
|
Frank Cox
|
3:34.69 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hewitt, Akright, Rogers, Lucas |
|
Manchester
|
8:02.38 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Hamilton, Jones, Smith, Niemczur |
|
Western Branch
|
8:04.68 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Lauster, Febus, Taylor, Sneed |
|
Forest Park
|
8:10.01 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Burleson, Waite, Morton, Lynch |
|
Cosby
|
8:10.52 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Anderson, McDonald, Neves, Drew |
|
Floyd E Kellam
|
8:11.17 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Schleich, Alston, Sheridan, Sawyer |
|
Ocean Lakes
|
8:11.71 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Dukes, Hallowel, Baylor, Harrell |
|
Woodbridge
|
8:17.21 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Doyle, Sidle, Degaller, Leach |
|
Riverbend
|
8:17.65 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Solomon, Sadlier, Mas, Kindel |
|
Colonial Forge
|
8:19.95 |
0 |
|
10 |
Evers, Hammer, Gentry, Hill |
|
James River (Mid
|
8:22.00 |
0 |
|
11 |
Griffin, Fetter, Moulton, Moore |
|
Tallwood
|
8:29.57 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
C D Hylton
|
8:32.31 |
0 |
|
13 |
McFarlan, Williams, Brady, Jackson |
|
Grassfield
|
8:36.85 |
0 |
|
14 |
Novak, Thomas, Prohaska, Sager |
|
Clover Hill
|
8:37.82 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harrell, Seth |
11 |
Grassfield
|
60-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Anderson, Mickey |
12 |
Grassfield
|
54-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hunter, Joshua |
12 |
Clover Hill
|
49-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Lanier, Donald |
12 |
Western Branch
|
49-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Marshall, Zack |
12 |
Manchester
|
47-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Lott, Malcolm |
12 |
Landstown
|
47-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Barlow, Altirique |
9 |
Grassfield
|
47-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Hardy, Joseph |
12 |
Grassfield
|
46-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Collins, James |
10 |
Oscar Smith
|
45-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Govan, Cosray |
11 |
Clover Hill
|
44-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Perkins, Keyshawne |
12 |
Granby
|
44-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Burrus, Javaughn |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
44-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Yancey, Glen |
11 |
Manchester
|
44-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Boateng, Kwabena |
11 |
Freedom (Woodbri
|
43-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Rupert, Braden |
10 |
Landstown
|
43-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Jackson, Aaron |
12 |
Clover Hill
|
43-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Hazzou, Issa |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
42-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Kasey, Jordan |
11 |
Tallwood
|
41-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Gardner, Myles |
11 |
Forest Park
|
41-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Jones, Tyler |
10 |
Manchester
|
40-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Williams, Jordan |
11 |
Frank Cox
|
40-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Eng, Tim |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
39-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Thomas, Teryance |
12 |
Gar-Field
|
39-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Frezzell, Josh |
10 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
37-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Maurice |
12 |
Western Branch
|
147-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Reyes, Cameron |
11 |
Grassfield
|
145-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Ferner, Ryan |
11 |
Riverbend
|
140-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Sundra, Andrew |
10 |
Clover Hill
|
140-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Hunter, Joshua |
12 |
Clover Hill
|
140-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hardy, Joseph |
12 |
Grassfield
|
139-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Young, Brad |
11 |
Grassfield
|
135-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Lanier, Donald |
12 |
Western Branch
|
135-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Jones, Tyler |
10 |
Manchester
|
134-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Burrus, Javaughn |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
130-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Govan, Cosray |
11 |
Clover Hill
|
125-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Fitch, Diante |
11 |
Grassfield
|
124-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Rupert, Braden |
10 |
Landstown
|
121-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Callahan, Chance |
12 |
Cosby
|
121-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hazzou, Issa |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
111-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Travon |
12 |
Landstown
|
105-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Eng, Tim |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
102-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Muhammad, Ismael |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
80-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Boateng, Kwabena |
11 |
Freedom (Woodbri
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Yancey, Glen |
11 |
Manchester
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holloway, Grant |
12 |
Grassfield
|
6-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Coleman, Milton |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Gilliard, Joshua |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Johnson, Diorel |
11 |
Granby
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Driscoll, Dj |
10 |
Western Branch
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Williams, Anthony Q |
12 |
Western Branch
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Williams, Garry |
11 |
Western Branch
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
7 |
Meyers, Guy |
12 |
Forest Park
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
9 |
Gibson, Devyn |
12 |
First Colonial
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hunter, Joshua |
12 |
Clover Hill
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carter, Isaiah |
9 |
Tallwood
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Webb, Bryce |
11 |
Riverbend
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Barbour, Keith |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gibson, Colby |
10 |
Grassfield
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Tyler |
12 |
Clover Hill
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cephus, Brandon |
12 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Logan-Alexander, Mike |
11 |
Frank Cox
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McElhenie, Tylan |
11 |
Ocean Lakes
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McKinzy, Destin |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Feldman, Dan |
11 |
Cosby
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Demory, Jaelyn |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Shotwell, Harrison |
11 |
Forest Park
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hall, Timothy |
10 |
Riverbend
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Thumma, Jack |
9 |
Tallwood
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Shelton, Steven |
9 |
Tallwood
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hibbs, Richard |
11 |
Riverbend
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Martin, Steven |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Degallery, Nathan |
12 |
Riverbend
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Langley, Malik |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bettis, Justin |
11 |
Ocean Lakes
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gibson, Devyn |
12 |
First Colonial
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Locker, Khalil |
9 |
Western Branch
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tottle, Mackenzie |
11 |
Ocean Lakes
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Delong, Trey |
10 |
First Colonial
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holloway, Grant |
12 |
Grassfield
|
25-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Blackley, Jahkwan |
11 |
Western Branch
|
23-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Johnson, Diorel |
11 |
Granby
|
22-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Davis, Charles |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
22-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Granderson, James |
12 |
Colonial Forge
|
22-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hill, Akinshe |
12 |
Western Branch
|
22-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Williams, Anthony Q |
12 |
Western Branch
|
21-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Callahan, Chance |
12 |
Cosby
|
21-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Beacham, JaQuaveon |
12 |
Granby
|
21-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Knight, Hasani |
11 |
Landstown
|
21-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Harrell, Elisha |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
21-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Brown, Ethan |
12 |
Riverbend
|
21-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Auzenne, Tyrone |
11 |
Landstown
|
21-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Britt, Eryk |
9 |
First Colonial
|
21-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Webb, Bryce |
11 |
Riverbend
|
21-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Cheatham, Jayron |
10 |
Oscar Smith
|
20-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Carter, Isaiah |
9 |
Tallwood
|
20-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Williams, Garry |
11 |
Western Branch
|
20-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Cephus, Brandon |
12 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
20-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Watson, Cortez |
12 |
Forest Park
|
20-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Barbour, Keith |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
20-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Jones, Treshawn |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Coleman, Milton |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Stewart, Alex |
9 |
Cosby
|
19-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Browne, Camron |
10 |
Bayside
|
19-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Hallowell, Gbanka |
9 |
Woodbridge
|
19-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Tucker, Quintara |
12 |
Clover Hill
|
18-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knight, Hasani |
11 |
Landstown
|
47-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Beacham, JaQuaveon |
12 |
Granby
|
47-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hill, Akinshe |
12 |
Western Branch
|
46-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Blackley, Jahkwan |
11 |
Western Branch
|
45-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Harrell, Elisha |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
45-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Jones, Treshawn |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
45-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Tucker, Quintara |
12 |
Clover Hill
|
45-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Rashid, Abdoulai |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
44-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Williams, Garry |
11 |
Western Branch
|
44-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Hutchinson, Cassmeir |
10 |
Western Branch
|
43-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Kamenga, Bryan |
12 |
Colonial Forge
|
42-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Demory, Jaelyn |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
42-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Hagans, Darius |
11 |
Grassfield
|
42-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Branch, Tarell |
10 |
James River (Mid
|
41-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Auzenne, Tyrone |
11 |
Landstown
|
41-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Nygil |
11 |
Manchester
|
41-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Stroud, Erick |
12 |
Tallwood
|
40-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Hallowell, Gbanka |
9 |
Woodbridge
|
40-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Lazaro, Abdul |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
40-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Akwule, Preston |
12 |
Forest Park
|
40-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Michel, Nicholas |
11 |
James River (Mid
|
40-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Logan-Alexander, Mike |
11 |
Frank Cox
|
37-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Britt, Eryk |
9 |
First Colonial
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Bradshaw, Dauvieh |
10 |
First Colonial
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ward, Destiny |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
12.03 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Pitchford, Mallory |
12 |
James River (Mid
|
12.29 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Thompson, Rebecca |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
12.34 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Leonard, Jaelan |
12 |
Landstown
|
12.42 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Hayes, Felicia |
11 |
Grassfield
|
12.48 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Wynter, Hanna |
10 |
Manchester
|
12.54 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Griffin, Khailah |
11 |
Riverbend
|
12.69 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Bangura, Zainab |
11 |
Colonial Forge
|
12.73 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ward, Destiny |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
12.03 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Pitchford, Mallory |
12 |
James River (Mid
|
12.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Rebecca |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
12.21 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Leonard, Jaelan |
12 |
Landstown
|
12.35 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Griffin, Khailah |
11 |
Riverbend
|
12.38 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Hayes, Felicia |
11 |
Grassfield
|
12.52 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Bangura, Zainab |
11 |
Colonial Forge
|
12.53 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Wynter, Hanna |
10 |
Manchester
|
12.55 |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Prosise, Taylor |
11 |
Clover Hill
|
12.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Honay, Taja |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
12.58 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Boone, Inayah |
11 |
Western Branch
|
12.63 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Jackson, Trinity |
10 |
Cosby
|
12.66 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Burt*, Kaylah |
12 |
Manchester
|
12.71 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Smith, Mykia |
12 |
First Colonial
|
12.74 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
McNeil, Elease |
12 |
Freedom (Woodbri
|
12.92 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Gilliam, Jasmine |
9 |
Grassfield
|
12.95 |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Dunbar, Tania |
9 |
Tallwood
|
13.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Taylor, Elizabeth |
9 |
First Colonial
|
13.24 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Rios, Grace |
10 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
13.38 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
McCrimmon, Rachel |
12 |
Frank Cox
|
13.56 |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Wells, Tylah |
9 |
Landstown
|
13.79 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ghee, Lauryn |
11 |
Grassfield
|
23.60 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Ward, Destiny |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
24.37 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Prosise, Taylor |
11 |
Clover Hill
|
25.41 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Wynter, Hanna |
10 |
Manchester
|
25.59 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Bangura, Zainab |
11 |
Colonial Forge
|
25.62 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Thompson, Rebecca |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
25.88 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ghee, Lauryn |
11 |
Grassfield
|
23.78 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Ward, Destiny |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
24.38 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Ballard, Shadajah |
9 |
Western Branch
|
24.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Bangura, Zainab |
11 |
Colonial Forge
|
25.13 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Boone, Inayah |
11 |
Western Branch
|
25.17 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Prosise, Taylor |
11 |
Clover Hill
|
25.28 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Wynter, Hanna |
10 |
Manchester
|
25.29 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Thompson, Rebecca |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
25.80 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Blount, Kory-Madisyn |
11 |
Grassfield
|
25.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Barnes, Bahiyyah |
9 |
Cosby
|
25.91 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Honay, Taja |
10 |
C D Hylton
|
26.06 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Smith, Mykia |
12 |
First Colonial
|
26.10 |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Cheatham, Janelle |
12 |
Oscar Smith
|
26.15 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Lewis, Tiana |
9 |
Colonial Forge
|
26.18 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Jackson, Trinity |
10 |
Cosby
|
26.26 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Burt*, Kaylah |
12 |
Manchester
|
26.26 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Warren, Keishayla |
9 |
Western Branch
|
26.46 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Wright, Jacara |
12 |
Cosby
|
26.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Hinton, Joyner |
11 |
Western Branch
|
26.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
McCrimmon, Rachel |
12 |
Frank Cox
|
27.86 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Amanda |
12 |
Western Branch
|
55.91 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Smalls, Martina |
11 |
Western Branch
|
56.54 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Stewart, Skye |
11 |
Landstown
|
57.15 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Barnes, Bahiyyah |
9 |
Cosby
|
57.30 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Shockley, Adriana |
9 |
Western Branch
|
58.06 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Johnson, Champagne |
12 |
Riverbend
|
58.92 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Harris, Jada |
10 |
Western Branch
|
59.08 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Groomes, Gevana |
10 |
James River (Mid
|
59.28 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Francis, Faith |
10 |
James River (Mid
|
59.67 |
2 |
|
10 |
Majette, Daejah |
10 |
First Colonial
|
1:00.21 |
2 |
|
11 |
Upshaw, Micayah |
11 |
Colonial Forge
|
1:00.74 |
3 |
|
12 |
Jeter*, Lauren |
12 |
Cosby
|
1:01.18 |
2 |
|
13 |
Lyons, Khaila |
9 |
Woodbridge
|
1:01.22 |
2 |
|
14 |
Ward, Ariyana |
9 |
Landstown
|
1:01.90 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rivera, Asia |
12 |
Tallwood
|
1:03.41 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ziegler, Kyra |
12 |
Bayside
|
1:11.50 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Devonya |
11 |
Western Branch
|
2:19.85 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Jones, Taylor |
11 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
2:20.56 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Robinson, Claire |
12 |
Clover Hill
|
2:21.14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Henson*, Harper |
12 |
Cosby
|
2:21.27 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Boone, Destiny |
11 |
Western Branch
|
2:21.91 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Massie, Nina |
12 |
Western Branch
|
2:22.15 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Johnson, Shakeria |
10 |
Oscar Smith
|
2:23.78 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Thomas, Alexis |
12 |
Western Branch
|
2:24.64 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
King, Madeleine |
11 |
Ocean Lakes
|
2:24.94 |
4 |
|
10 |
Peters, Kara |
11 |
Granby
|
2:26.86 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bowers, Savannah |
9 |
Ocean Lakes
|
2:27.81 |
3 |
|
12 |
Baly, Hannah |
11 |
James River (Mid
|
2:27.96 |
2 |
|
13 |
Burleson, Ashley |
9 |
Cosby
|
2:28.27 |
3 |
|
14 |
Nery, Lauren |
10 |
Ocean Lakes
|
2:28.55 |
1 |
|
15 |
Jordan, Olivia |
10 |
Woodbridge
|
2:28.71 |
2 |
|
16 |
Ryan, Maddy |
11 |
Landstown
|
2:28.95 |
2 |
|
17 |
Purcell, Alyse |
11 |
Riverbend
|
2:29.31 |
2 |
|
18 |
Motsko, Gabrielle |
11 |
Grassfield
|
2:29.40 |
1 |
|
19 |
Jaromin*, Gabby |
12 |
Manchester
|
2:29.91 |
3 |
|
20 |
Horne, Rheagan |
11 |
Riverbend
|
2:30.67 |
3 |
|
21 |
Kripowicz, Lisa |
12 |
Forest Park
|
2:31.00 |
3 |
|
22 |
Nauflett, Sydni |
11 |
Forest Park
|
2:32.15 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hicks, Aulexis |
10 |
Manchester
|
2:32.16 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
King, Madeleine |
11 |
Ocean Lakes
|
5:06.33 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Henson*, Harper |
12 |
Cosby
|
5:06.66 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Dickerson, Samantha |
12 |
Cosby
|
5:20.44 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Kripowicz, Lisa |
12 |
Forest Park
|
5:21.79 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Vaughn, Elizabeth |
10 |
Riverbend
|
5:24.99 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Thomas, Alexis |
12 |
Western Branch
|
5:26.64 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Boyce, Rachel |
12 |
Ocean Lakes
|
5:26.86 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Johnson, Shakeria |
10 |
Oscar Smith
|
5:28.03 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Saunders, Hannah |
12 |
Ocean Lakes
|
5:29.05 |
1 |
|
10 |
Webb, Laura |
9 |
Woodbridge
|
5:33.46 |
1 |
|
11 |
Savoie, Maegan |
9 |
Colonial Forge
|
5:33.66 |
1 |
|
12 |
Celia, Cappello |
11 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
5:35.08 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hudson, Maggie |
11 |
James River (Mid
|
5:35.85 |
1 |
|
14 |
Phifer, Alexia |
9 |
Woodside
|
5:37.63 |
1 |
|
15 |
McClintick, Claire |
11 |
James River (Mid
|
5:40.96 |
1 |
|
16 |
Applegate, Ashley |
11 |
Riverbend
|
5:54.47 |
1 |
|
-- |
Kelley, Megan |
11 |
Ocean Lakes
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Northcutt, Rachel |
9 |
Cosby
|
10:58.91 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Elam, Jordan |
11 |
Cosby
|
11:16.77 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Boyce, Rachel |
12 |
Ocean Lakes
|
11:18.06 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Ostrowski, Claire |
12 |
Frank Cox
|
11:25.15 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Will, Morgan |
12 |
Ocean Lakes
|
11:34.03 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Samuel, Gracen |
10 |
Frank Cox
|
11:41.94 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Cooper, Ashley |
12 |
Ocean Lakes
|
11:49.37 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Vaughn, Elizabeth |
10 |
Riverbend
|
11:56.31 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
McClintick, Claire |
11 |
James River (Mid
|
11:58.61 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hamer, Khalilah |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
12:00.59 |
2 |
|
11 |
Smith, Alexis |
10 |
Colonial Forge
|
12:02.15 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kelley, Megan |
11 |
Ocean Lakes
|
12:15.48 |
1 |
|
13 |
Sandifer, Sadie |
12 |
Cosby
|
12:18.42 |
1 |
|
14 |
Warner, Trinity |
10 |
Western Branch
|
12:20.34 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rock, Kelly |
12 |
Western Branch
|
12:20.73 |
1 |
|
16 |
Balkus, Abby |
9 |
Oscar Smith
|
12:23.67 |
1 |
|
17 |
Puleo, Grace |
9 |
Clover Hill
|
12:26.89 |
2 |
|
18 |
Belamarich, Sara |
10 |
Western Branch
|
12:30.54 |
1 |
|
19 |
Ward, Grace |
9 |
Cosby
|
12:34.60 |
1 |
|
20 |
Groesbeck, Ashley |
12 |
Western Branch
|
12:39.51 |
1 |
|
21 |
Applegate, Ashley |
11 |
Riverbend
|
12:44.43 |
2 |
|
22 |
Mcguire, Alette |
11 |
Western Branch
|
12:54.91 |
1 |
|
23 |
Bean, Amanda |
9 |
Forest Park
|
13:06.26 |
1 |
|
24 |
Harmon, Caroline |
10 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
13:29.00 |
1 |
|
25 |
Burch, Emily |
9 |
Forest Park
|
13:36.03 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Terrell, Jada |
11 |
Western Branch
|
14.30 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Pitchford, Mallory |
12 |
James River (Mid
|
14.50 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Ballard, Shadajah |
9 |
Western Branch
|
14.72 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Davis, Kiara |
11 |
Tallwood
|
15.01 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Dunbar, Tania |
9 |
Tallwood
|
15.33 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Lewis, Tiana |
9 |
Colonial Forge
|
15.87 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Ross, Faith |
12 |
Western Branch
|
16.15 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ross, Faith |
12 |
Western Branch
|
13.73 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Terrell, Jada |
11 |
Western Branch
|
14.46 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Ballard, Shadajah |
9 |
Western Branch
|
14.69 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Pitchford, Mallory |
12 |
James River (Mid
|
14.72 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Davis, Kiara |
11 |
Tallwood
|
15.11 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Tilmon, Jazmine |
9 |
Western Branch
|
15.23 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Lewis, Tiana |
9 |
Colonial Forge
|
15.29 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Dunbar, Tania |
9 |
Tallwood
|
15.51 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Nguetta, Britney |
12 |
C D Hylton
|
15.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Jenkins, Jashella |
11 |
Western Branch
|
15.60 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Lewis, Victoria |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
15.83 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Pryor, Kayla |
9 |
Manchester
|
15.91 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Duke, Kaylah |
10 |
Oscar Smith
|
16.03 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Bennett, Brianna |
10 |
Forest Park
|
16.15 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Conway, Khalilah |
10 |
Forest Park
|
16.28 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Chandler, Angelica |
11 |
Colonial Forge
|
16.43 |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
White, Sharniece |
10 |
Thomas Dale
|
16.50 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Pryor, Shalaya |
11 |
Manchester
|
16.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Richie, Zanelle |
10 |
Thomas Dale
|
16.90 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Alwine, Meredith |
12 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
16.92 |
nwi |
3 |
|
21 |
Cobbin, Tatyana |
11 |
First Colonial
|
17.50 |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Smith, Jade |
12 |
Grassfield
|
22.11 |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Woodley, Alexis |
12 |
Oscar Smith
|
DQ |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ward, Destiny |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
41.86 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Tilmon, Jazmine |
9 |
Western Branch
|
44.30 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Jenkins, Jashella |
11 |
Western Branch
|
44.54 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Warren, Keishayla |
9 |
Western Branch
|
44.89 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Woodley, Alexis |
12 |
Oscar Smith
|
45.20 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Lewis, Victoria |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
46.00 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Davis, Kiara |
11 |
Tallwood
|
46.03 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Conway, Khalilah |
10 |
Forest Park
|
46.34 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Griffin, Khailah |
11 |
Riverbend
|
47.20 |
3 |
|
10 |
Richie, Zanelle |
10 |
Thomas Dale
|
47.32 |
2 |
|
11 |
Prosise, Taylor |
11 |
Clover Hill
|
47.79 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ablack, Ananda |
11 |
Manchester
|
47.92 |
1 |
|
13 |
Bennett, Brianna |
10 |
Forest Park
|
48.37 |
1 |
|
14 |
Richardson, Casey |
11 |
Gar-Field
|
49.27 |
2 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Zanasia |
11 |
Landstown
|
49.55 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hooker, Kacee |
10 |
Cosby
|
51.07 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Jackson, Moseley*, Jeter* |
|
Cosby
|
48.97 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Taylor, Cobbin, Majette |
|
First Colonial
|
49.00 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Cheatham, Woodley, Labat, Duke |
|
Oscar Smith
|
49.02 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Terry, Wilson, Bennett, Smith |
|
Forest Park
|
49.06 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Burt*, Wynter, Bullock*, Pryor* |
|
Manchester
|
49.16 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Ladson, Thompson, Washingt, Honay |
|
C D Hylton
|
49.33 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Riverbend
|
50.49 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Gaines, Gaston, Land, Poleon |
|
Western Branch
|
50.77 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Berrios, Stuckman, Richards, McClendo |
|
Gar-Field
|
50.77 |
1 |
|
10 |
Williams, Patterso, Gray, Mason |
|
Colonial Forge
|
50.97 |
1 |
|
11 |
Boyd, Aiken, Knight, Jones |
|
Granby
|
51.11 |
1 |
|
-- |
Hall, Goodman, Smith, Dixon |
|
Bayside
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Blount, Hayes, Gilliam, Ghee |
|
Grassfield
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Ross, Terrell, Smalls |
|
Western Branch
|
3:43.58 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Hayes, Johnson, Ghee |
|
Grassfield
|
3:53.44 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Arthur, Upshaw, Lewis, Bangura |
|
Colonial Forge
|
3:58.07 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Wright, Jeter*, Graf, Barnes |
|
Cosby
|
3:58.42 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Forest Park
|
4:01.62 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Rivera, Dunbar, Silmon, Davis |
|
Tallwood
|
4:01.90 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Doss, Sellers, Phifer, Neal |
|
Woodside
|
4:05.65 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hall, Goodman, Davis, Dixon |
|
Bayside
|
4:09.62 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Hicks, Smith, Jaromin*, Scott* |
|
Manchester
|
4:11.12 |
2 |
|
10 |
Jones, Logan, Duke, Cheatham |
|
Oscar Smith
|
4:11.33 |
2 |
|
11 |
Francis, Thelen, Baly, Groomes |
|
James River (Mid
|
4:12.21 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lewis, Martin, Best, Lyons |
|
Woodbridge
|
4:16.49 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Riverbend
|
4:20.14 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Northcut, Dickerso, Elam*, Henson* |
|
Cosby
|
9:29.93 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Smalls, shay Joy, Brown, Shockley |
|
Western Branch
|
9:32.00 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Purcell, Vaughn, Applegat, Horne |
|
Riverbend
|
9:54.03 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Hicks, Grant*, Lucas, Jaromin* |
|
Manchester
|
9:56.01 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
McClinti, Baly, Hudson, Rangel-R |
|
James River (Mid
|
10:04.04 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Jordan, Bergmann, Webb, Hamer |
|
Woodbridge
|
10:06.88 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Sager, Patey, Puleo, Robinson |
|
Clover Hill
|
10:10.37 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Bodmer, Kripowic, Bean, Nauflett |
|
Forest Park
|
10:13.59 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Celia, Habich, Freeman, Jones |
|
Floyd E Kellam
|
10:15.83 |
0 |
|
10 |
Savoie, Smith, Roberge, Hill |
|
Colonial Forge
|
10:18.90 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lott, Ryan, Ward, Spencer |
|
Landstown
|
10:19.59 |
0 |
|
12 |
Jones, Lester, Davis, Logan |
|
Oscar Smith
|
10:24.26 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gorum, Taylor |
11 |
Grassfield
|
40-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Bracey, Precious |
12 |
First Colonial
|
39-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Bunch, Tiara |
12 |
Grassfield
|
37-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Whitted, Ebonie |
9 |
Grassfield
|
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Boakye-Danquah, Stephani |
12 |
C D Hylton
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Keys, Zhane |
11 |
Tallwood
|
34-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Moseley*, Sydne |
12 |
Cosby
|
32-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Austin, Shakira |
10 |
Colonial Forge
|
32-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Kelly, Laura |
9 |
C D Hylton
|
31-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wallace, Chelsea |
10 |
Grassfield
|
31-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gaudin, Grace |
11 |
Forest Park
|
31-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Starling, Caroline |
9 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
30-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Williams, Jasmin |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
30-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Saunder, Shania |
11 |
Western Branch
|
30-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Henry, Andrea |
11 |
James River (Mid
|
30-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Sanger, Victoria |
12 |
James River (Mid
|
30-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Jackson, Kyre |
9 |
First Colonial
|
29-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Weible, Erin |
11 |
Tallwood
|
29-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Clark, Addie |
11 |
Cosby
|
29-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
White, Channelle |
10 |
Western Branch
|
28-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
James, Kayla |
11 |
Cosby
|
27-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Pryor, Shalaya |
11 |
Manchester
|
27-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gorum, Taylor |
11 |
Grassfield
|
135-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Austin, Shakira |
10 |
Colonial Forge
|
113-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Moseley*, Sydne |
12 |
Cosby
|
111-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bunch, Tiara |
12 |
Grassfield
|
111-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Graham, Madison |
10 |
Grassfield
|
104-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Williams, Jasmin |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
101-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Blackman, Odessa |
12 |
James River (Mid
|
98-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Wallace, Chelsea |
10 |
Grassfield
|
98-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Gaudin, Grace |
11 |
Forest Park
|
97-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Harris, Juliana |
10 |
Grassfield
|
91-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
James, Monay |
10 |
Thomas Dale
|
90-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Starling, Caroline |
9 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
89-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Weible, Erin |
11 |
Tallwood
|
88-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Keys, Zhane |
11 |
Tallwood
|
87-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Omozee, Joyce |
10 |
Woodbridge
|
81-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Boettcher, Kelly |
12 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
81-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Gause, Lauren |
11 |
Bayside
|
76-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Boakye-Danquah, Stephani |
12 |
C D Hylton
|
75-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Pryor, Shalaya |
11 |
Manchester
|
73-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Jones, Amber |
11 |
Tallwood
|
67-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Kelly, Laura |
9 |
C D Hylton
|
61-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hill, Celestria |
12 |
Cosby
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Copeland, Jazzmine |
12 |
Western Branch
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bracey, Precious |
12 |
First Colonial
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ghee, Lauryn |
11 |
Grassfield
|
5-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Jade |
12 |
Grassfield
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Starling, Caroline |
9 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Lyons, Khaila |
9 |
Woodbridge
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4.5 |
4 |
Clay, Marissa |
11 |
Riverbend
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4.5 |
6 |
Woodley, Alexis |
12 |
Oscar Smith
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Reese, Shekinah |
11 |
Woodbridge
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Freeman, Jessi |
11 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Chance, Jade |
9 |
Western Branch
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Conway, Khalilah |
10 |
Forest Park
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Adeyola, Anaya |
10 |
Manchester
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hooker, Kacee |
10 |
Cosby
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McHugh, Jai |
10 |
Tallwood
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Labat, Ariana |
12 |
Oscar Smith
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Nguetta, Britney |
12 |
C D Hylton
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tosi, Kristina |
12 |
Floyd E Kellam
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rivera, Asia |
12 |
Tallwood
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burns, Tori |
12 |
Forest Park
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Ziegler, Kyra |
12 |
Bayside
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hall, Ravonna |
12 |
Bayside
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bermudez, Marisa |
10 |
Woodbridge
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Arrington, Gracie |
9 |
Franklin County
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Best, Madie |
11 |
Woodbridge
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Goodman, Ashlei |
12 |
Bayside
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Ingraham, Cara |
11 |
First Colonial
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
10 |
Weible, Erin |
11 |
Tallwood
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Doolin, Caroline |
10 |
Forest Park
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Walls, Catherine |
12 |
Riverbend
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Jordan, Olivia |
10 |
Woodbridge
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Perez, Jenna |
10 |
Grassfield
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Mumpower, Haily |
12 |
First Colonial
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Spataro, Alexandra |
11 |
Landstown
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Chukwuezi, Elizabeth |
12 |
Colonial Forge
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Griffin, Khailah |
11 |
Riverbend
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Prosise, Taylor |
11 |
Clover Hill
|
18-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Ward, Destiny |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
18-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Leonard, Jaelan |
12 |
Landstown
|
17-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Hall, Ravonna |
12 |
Bayside
|
17-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hinton, Joyner |
11 |
Western Branch
|
17-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Upshaw, Micayah |
11 |
Colonial Forge
|
17-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Davis, Kamryn |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
17-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Jemmott, Amaya |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
17-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Tilmon, Jazmine |
9 |
Western Branch
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Venters, Jada |
9 |
Woodside
|
16-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Davis, Kiara |
11 |
Tallwood
|
16-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Lewis, Victoria |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
16-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Dunbar, Tania |
9 |
Tallwood
|
16-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Bullock, Tiffany |
11 |
Manchester
|
16-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Majette, Daejah |
10 |
First Colonial
|
16-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Wynter, Hanna |
10 |
Manchester
|
15-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Bangura, Zainab |
11 |
Colonial Forge
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Esther, Agyemang |
11 |
Woodbridge
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Greene, Malise |
10 |
Woodbridge
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Ballard, Shadajah |
9 |
Western Branch
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Terrell, Jada |
11 |
Western Branch
|
39-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Bullock, Tiffany |
11 |
Manchester
|
38-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Ward, Destiny |
11 |
Oscar Smith
|
38-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Woodley, Alexis |
12 |
Oscar Smith
|
38-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Nguetta, Britney |
12 |
C D Hylton
|
37-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hall, Ravonna |
12 |
Bayside
|
37-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Newman, Aliyah |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
37-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Upshaw, Micayah |
11 |
Colonial Forge
|
37-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Bines, Akoya |
10 |
Grassfield
|
36-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Davis, Kiara |
11 |
Tallwood
|
36-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Currie, Jadyn |
11 |
Landstown
|
35-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Prosise, Taylor |
11 |
Clover Hill
|
35-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Blount, Kory-Madisyn |
11 |
Grassfield
|
35-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Jenkins, Jashella |
11 |
Western Branch
|
34-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Pryor, Kayla |
9 |
Manchester
|
34-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Dunbar, Tania |
9 |
Tallwood
|
34-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Lewis, Victoria |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
33-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Goodman, Raven |
10 |
Western Branch
|
33-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Gaston, Imani |
9 |
Western Branch
|
33-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Goodman, Ashlei |
12 |
Bayside
|
33-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Chukwuezi, Elizabeth |
12 |
Colonial Forge
|
32-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Jemmott, Amaya |
11 |
Thomas Dale
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|